07 Abr 24 | BATE | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi | ... |
06 Abr 24 | ABFF | 2 - 1 | Bumprom | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Niva | ... |
06 Abr 24 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | Belshina | ... |
07 Abr 24 | FK Lida | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 3 | Maxline | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Ostrovets | 1 - 0 | Energetik-B | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Shakhtyor | 0 - 2 | Molodechno | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Torpedo | 1 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Belshina | 1 - 0 | ABFF | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Energetik-B | 0 - 1 | Bumprom | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Baranovichi | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Maxline | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Molodechno | 3 - 1 | BATE | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Niva | 0 - 1 | FK Lida | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Ostrovets | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Volna Pinsk | 3 - 0 | FK Orsha | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Torpedo | 2 - 3 | FC Slonim | ... |
20 Abr 24 | BATE | 3 - 2 | Ostrovets | ... |
19 Abr 24 | ABFF | 0 - 4 | Torpedo | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Bumprom | 1 - 2 | Belshina | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
20 Abr 24 | FC Slonim | 2 - 3 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
21 Abr 24 | FK Lida | 2 - 2 | Maxline | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
21 Abr 24 | FK Orsha | 3 - 5 | Niva | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Shakhtyor | 0 - 0 | Energetik-B | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Energetik-B | 3 - 2 | Belshina | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Baranovichi | 0 - 2 | FK Lida | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Maxline | 1 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Niva | 0 - 0 | FC Slonim | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Ostrovets | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Shakhtyor | 1 - 3 | BATE | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Volna Pinsk | 3 - 0 | ABFF | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Torpedo | 1 - 8 | Bumprom | ... |
04 May 24 | BATE |
13:30 |
Energetik-B | ... |
04 May 24 | ABFF |
16:00 |
Niva | ... |
04 May 24 | Belshina |
14:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
04 May 24 | Bumprom |
15:30 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
03 May 24 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Ostrovets | ... |
04 May 24 | FC Slonim |
12:00 |
Maxline | ... |
03 May 24 | FK Lida | 0 - 1 | Molodechno | 1 |
03 May 24 | Lokomotiv | 4 - 1 | Shakhtyor | ... |
03 May 24 | FK Orsha | 4 - 0 | Baranovichi | ... |
12 May 24 | BATE |
13:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
10 May 24 | Energetik-B |
17:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
12 May 24 | Baranovichi |
17:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
12 May 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
10 May 24 | Molodechno |
16:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
11 May 24 | Niva |
12:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
11 May 24 | Ostrovets |
17:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
10 May 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
11 May 24 | Volna Pinsk |
14:00 |
Belshina | ... |
18 May 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
18 May 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
18 May 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
18 May 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
18 May 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
18 May 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
18 May 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
18 May 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
18 May 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
25 May 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
25 May 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
25 May 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
25 May 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
25 May 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
25 May 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
25 May 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
25 May 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
25 May 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
01 Jun 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
01 Jun 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
01 Jun 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
01 Jun 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
01 Jun 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
08 Jun 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
08 Jun 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
08 Jun 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
08 Jun 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
08 Jun 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
08 Jun 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
08 Jun 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
08 Jun 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
08 Jun 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
15 Jun 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
15 Jun 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
15 Jun 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
15 Jun 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
15 Jun 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
15 Jun 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
15 Jun 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
15 Jun 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
15 Jun 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
22 Jun 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
22 Jun 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
22 Jun 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
22 Jun 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
22 Jun 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
22 Jun 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
22 Jun 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
22 Jun 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
22 Jun 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
29 Jun 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
29 Jun 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
29 Jun 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
29 Jun 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
29 Jun 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
29 Jun 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
29 Jun 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
29 Jun 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
29 Jun 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
06 Jul 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
06 Jul 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
06 Jul 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
06 Jul 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
06 Jul 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
06 Jul 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
06 Jul 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
06 Jul 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
06 Jul 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
20 Jul 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
20 Jul 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
20 Jul 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
20 Jul 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
20 Jul 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
20 Jul 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
20 Jul 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
20 Jul 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
20 Jul 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
27 Jul 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
27 Jul 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
27 Jul 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
27 Jul 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
27 Jul 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
27 Jul 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
27 Jul 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
27 Jul 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
27 Jul 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
31 Jul 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
31 Jul 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
31 Jul 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
31 Jul 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
31 Jul 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
31 Jul 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
31 Jul 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
31 Jul 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
31 Jul 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
04 Ago 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
04 Ago 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
04 Ago 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
04 Ago 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
04 Ago 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
04 Ago 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
04 Ago 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
04 Ago 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
04 Ago 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
10 Ago 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
10 Ago 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
10 Ago 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
10 Ago 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
10 Ago 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
10 Ago 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
10 Ago 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
10 Ago 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
10 Ago 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
17 Ago 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
17 Ago 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
17 Ago 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
17 Ago 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
17 Ago 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
17 Ago 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
17 Ago 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
17 Ago 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
17 Ago 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
24 Ago 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
24 Ago 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
24 Ago 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
24 Ago 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
24 Ago 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
24 Ago 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
24 Ago 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
24 Ago 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
24 Ago 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
31 Ago 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
31 Ago 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
31 Ago 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
31 Ago 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
31 Ago 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
31 Ago 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
31 Ago 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
31 Ago 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
31 Ago 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
07 Sep 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
07 Sep 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
07 Sep 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
07 Sep 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
07 Sep 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
07 Sep 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
07 Sep 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
07 Sep 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
07 Sep 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
14 Sep 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
14 Sep 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
14 Sep 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
14 Sep 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
14 Sep 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
14 Sep 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
14 Sep 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
14 Sep 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
14 Sep 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
21 Sep 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
21 Sep 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
21 Sep 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
21 Sep 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
21 Sep 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
21 Sep 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
21 Sep 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
21 Sep 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
21 Sep 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
28 Sep 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
28 Sep 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
28 Sep 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
28 Sep 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
28 Sep 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
28 Sep 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
28 Sep 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
28 Sep 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
28 Sep 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
05 Oct 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
05 Oct 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
05 Oct 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
05 Oct 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
05 Oct 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
05 Oct 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
05 Oct 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
05 Oct 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
05 Oct 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
12 Oct 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
12 Oct 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
12 Oct 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
12 Oct 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
12 Oct 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
12 Oct 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
12 Oct 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
12 Oct 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
12 Oct 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
19 Oct 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
19 Oct 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
19 Oct 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
19 Oct 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
19 Oct 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
19 Oct 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
19 Oct 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
19 Oct 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
19 Oct 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
26 Oct 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
26 Oct 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
26 Oct 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
26 Oct 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
26 Oct 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
26 Oct 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
26 Oct 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
26 Oct 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
26 Oct 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
02 Nov 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
02 Nov 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
02 Nov 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
02 Nov 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
02 Nov 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
02 Nov 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
02 Nov 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
02 Nov 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
02 Nov 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
09 Nov 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
09 Nov 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
09 Nov 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
09 Nov 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
09 Nov 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
09 Nov 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |
09 Nov 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
09 Nov 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
09 Nov 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
16 Nov 24 | ABFF |
15:00 |
FC Slonim | ... |
16 Nov 24 | Belshina |
15:00 |
FK Lida | ... |
16 Nov 24 | Bumprom |
15:00 |
FK Orsha | ... |
16 Nov 24 | Baranovichi |
15:00 |
Ostrovets | ... |
16 Nov 24 | Maxline |
15:00 |
Shakhtyor | ... |
16 Nov 24 | Molodechno |
15:00 |
Energetik-B | ... |
16 Nov 24 | Niva |
15:00 |
BATE | ... |
16 Nov 24 | Volna Pinsk |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv | ... |
16 Nov 24 | Torpedo |
15:00 |
Dinamo | ... |
23 Nov 24 | BATE |
15:00 |
Maxline | ... |
23 Nov 24 | Dinamo |
15:00 |
Volna Pinsk | ... |
23 Nov 24 | Energetik-B |
15:00 |
ABFF | ... |
23 Nov 24 | FC Slonim |
15:00 |
Bumprom | ... |
23 Nov 24 | FK Lida |
15:00 |
Torpedo | ... |
23 Nov 24 | Lokomotiv |
15:00 |
Niva | ... |
23 Nov 24 | FK Orsha |
15:00 |
Belshina | ... |
23 Nov 24 | Ostrovets |
15:00 |
Molodechno | ... |
23 Nov 24 | Shakhtyor |
15:00 |
Baranovichi | ... |