1 |
Saturn Moskva |
47 |
22 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
39 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Saturn Moskva
3
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
3
-
Saturn Moskva
2
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn Moskva
3
-
FC Kuban
1
- EMPATE
-
Saturn Moskva
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Saturn Moskva
1
|
2 |
Metallurg |
39 |
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
27 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
|
3 |
Arsenal Tula |
38 |
22 |
10 |
8 |
4 |
35 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
5
-
Anzhi
2
- EMPATE
-
Arsenal Tula
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Arsenal Tula
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
4
-
Rubin Kazán
1
|
4 |
Sokol Saratov |
37 |
22 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
29 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- EMPATE
-
Arsenal Tula
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Anzhi
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
KamAZ
0
|
5 |
Kristall |
37 |
22 |
12 |
1 |
9 |
29 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
1
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
3
-
Saturn Moskva
2
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Kristall
1
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Kristall
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
5
-
Kristall
0
|
6 |
Lokomotiv Nizhny |
36 |
22 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
33 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
3
-
Anzhi
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
|
7 |
Dynamo |
34 |
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
28 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
KamAZ
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
|
8 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
34 |
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
27 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
|
9 |
Akademiya |
33 |
21 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
29 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Saturn Moskva
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
4
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Kristall
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
|
10 |
Lada Tolyatti |
32 |
22 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
33 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Saturn Moskva
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
4
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Kristall
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
|
11 |
FK Chita |
30 |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
20 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Saturn Moskva
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
FK Chita
0
|
12 |
Fakel |
30 |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Saturn Moskva
1
|
13 |
Rubin Kazán |
29 |
22 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
25 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Rubin Kazán
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
4
-
Rubin Kazán
1
|
14 |
Anzhi |
29 |
22 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
26 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
5
-
Anzhi
2
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
3
-
Anzhi
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Anzhi
2
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
0
-
Neftekhimik
2
|
15 |
FC Kuban |
26 |
22 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
22 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn Moskva
3
-
FC Kuban
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
4
-
FC Kuban
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
FK Chita
0
|
16 |
Neftekhimik |
25 |
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
22 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
0
-
Neftekhimik
2
|
17 |
Druzhba Maykop |
25 |
22 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
24 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Rubin Kazán
3
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- EMPATE
-
Saturn Moskva
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
5
-
Kristall
0
|
18 |
Tom Tomsk |
23 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
27 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Arsenal Tula
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
0
|
19 |
Spartak Nalchik |
23 |
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
23 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
|
20 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
22 |
21 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
18 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Arsenal Tula
1
|
21 |
Lokomotiv |
20 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
1
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
4
-
FC Kuban
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
|
22 |
KamAZ |
16 |
22 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
20 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
KamAZ
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
KamAZ
0
|