1 |
Saturn Moskva |
30 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
20 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Saturn Moskva
3
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn Moskva
2
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn Moskva
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Saturn Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Saturn Moskva
0
|
2 |
Kristall |
28 |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
2
-
Anzhi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Kristall
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Kristall
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
3 |
Metallurg |
27 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
FC Kuban
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Arsenal Tula
2
|
4 |
Lokomotiv Nizhny |
25 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
3
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
1
|
5 |
Arsenal Tula |
24 |
15 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Arsenal Tula
3
- EMPATE
-
Arsenal Tula
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Arsenal Tula
2
|
6 |
Sokol Saratov |
23 |
15 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
FC Kuban
0
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
7 |
Anzhi |
23 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
2
-
Anzhi
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
Anzhi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
4
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
1
-
FC Kuban
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
5
-
Anzhi
0
|
8 |
Dynamo |
22 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
17 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Fakel
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
9 |
Fakel |
22 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Fakel
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
1
|
10 |
Lada Tolyatti |
22 |
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
20 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Rubin Kazán
2
|
11 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
22 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Saturn Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
4
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
|
12 |
FK Chita |
21 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
Anzhi
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
FK Chita
0
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
3
-
KamAZ
1
|
13 |
Akademiya |
21 |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
|
14 |
Rubin Kazán |
17 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
2
-
Rubin Kazán
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Saturn Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Rubin Kazán
2
|
15 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
15 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Kristall
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
5
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
|
16 |
Neftekhimik |
14 |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn Moskva
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
17 |
Druzhba Maykop |
14 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
3
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
4
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
18 |
Tom Tomsk |
13 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
3
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Kristall
0
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
19 |
Lokomotiv |
13 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
4
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
|
20 |
FC Kuban |
12 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Arsenal Tula
3
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
FC Kuban
0
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
1
-
FC Kuban
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
5
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
|
21 |
Spartak Nalchik |
11 |
14 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Arsenal Tula
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Nizhny N.
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
5
-
Anzhi
0
|
22 |
KamAZ |
7 |
14 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Saturn Moskva
2
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
3
-
KamAZ
1
|