Ascenso : VFC Plauen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Corvin Kosak | 19 | DEL | Germania Halberstadt | ||
2 | Paul Kämpfer | 15 | DEL | Auerbach | ||
3 | M. Rodrigues | 13 | DEL | Bischofswerdaer | ||
4 | A. Hebler | 12 | DEL | VfB Krieschow | ||
5 | Johann Martynets | 11 | DEL | VFC Plauen | ||
6 | Riemer | 10 | MED | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
7 | P. Pannier | 10 | MED | Union Sandersdorf | ||
8 | Niclas Treu | 9 | DEL | FC Grimma | ||
9 | Jonah Fabisch | 9 | MED | Magdeburg II | ||
10 | B. Baro | 9 | DEL | Germania Halberstadt | ||
11 | M. Schlegel | 8 | MED | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
12 | A. Eirich | 8 | MED | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
13 | T. Kind | 8 | DEL | VFC Plauen | ||
14 | Tim Kießling | 8 | MED | VFC Plauen | ||
15 | Cedric Graf | 8 | DEL | Auerbach | ||
16 | J. Lisowski | 8 | MED | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
17 | Kevin | 8 | MED | FSV Motor Marienberg | ||
18 | K. Hildach | 8 | MED | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
19 | Max Winter | 7 | MED | VFC Plauen | ||
20 | A. Bednarczyk | 7 | MED | VfB Krieschow |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Hildach | 8 | MED | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
2 | P. Pannier | 7 | MED | Union Sandersdorf | ||
3 | Markus Baumann | 7 | DEL | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
4 | Wersig | 6 | DEF | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
5 | P. Knechtel | 6 | DEF | VfB Krieschow | ||
6 | Timo Birk | 6 | MED | Magdeburg II | ||
7 | S. Varnhagen | 5 | MED | SV 09 Arnstadt | ||
8 | R. Träger | 5 | DEF | VFC Plauen | ||
9 | E. Jeschke | 5 | DEF | VfB Krieschow | ||
10 | Jannis Fuchs | 5 | MED | VfB Krieschow | ||
11 | Gregor Schlichting | 5 | MED | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
12 | Ricardo Franke | 5 | MED | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
13 | Antonio Frenzel | 5 | MED | SC Freital | ||
14 | Philip Kiraly | 5 | MED | SV 09 Arnstadt | ||
15 | Jonathan | 5 | MED | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
16 | Seifert | 4 | MED | Union Sandersdorf | ||
17 | Bochmann | 4 | DEF | Union Sandersdorf | ||
18 | E. Stelzer | 4 | DEF | SV 09 Arnstadt | ||
19 | M. Sieber | 4 | DEF | Auerbach | ||
20 | P. Grzega | 4 | DEF | Germania Halberstadt |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Giebel | 2 | DEF | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
2 | M. Dahm | 1 | DEF | VfB Krieschow | ||
3 | A. Luge | 1 | MED | FSV Motor Marienberg | ||
4 | S. Eismann | 1 | MED | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
5 | O. Brejcha | 1 | MED | Auerbach | ||
6 | J. Krautschick | 1 | DEL | Bischofswerdaer | ||
7 | A. Arzumanyan | 1 | MED | VfL Halle | ||
8 | R. Träger | 1 | DEF | VFC Plauen | ||
9 | E. Jeschke | 1 | DEF | VfB Krieschow | ||
10 | L. Bartsch | 1 | MED | FC Grimma | ||
11 | Tim Kießling | 1 | MED | VFC Plauen | ||
12 | Max Flade | 1 | MED | FSV Motor Marienberg | ||
13 | Maximilian Farwig | 1 | MED | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
14 | Maximilian Schmidt | 1 | MED | SC Freital | ||
15 | Jegor Jagupov | 1 | MED | VfL Halle | ||
16 | Mateusz Szymanski | 1 | DEF | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
17 | M. Shevtsov | 1 | DEF | VfL Halle | ||
18 | M. Singbeil | 1 | MED | SC Freital | ||
19 | Jasin Jusic | 1 | DEF | VFC Plauen | ||
20 | Timo Birk | 1 | MED | Magdeburg II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Niclas Treu | 10 | DEL | FC Grimma | ||
2 | P. Hackethal | 9 | DEF | Germania Halberstadt | ||
3 | N. Poser | 7 | DEL | Germania Halberstadt | ||
4 | P. Pannier | 5 | MED | Union Sandersdorf | ||
5 | Danny Wagner | 5 | MED | VfL Halle | ||
6 | Elisio Widmann | 5 | DEL | Magdeburg II | ||
7 | Riemer | 4 | MED | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
8 | Manuel Seibt | 4 | MED | VfB Krieschow | ||
9 | Kamil Popowicz | 4 | DEL | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
10 | Johann Martynets | 4 | DEL | VFC Plauen | ||
11 | Corvin Kosak | 4 | DEL | Germania Halberstadt | ||
12 | Morosow | 3 | MED | VFC Plauen | ||
13 | T. Kind | 3 | DEL | VFC Plauen | ||
14 | Paul Pahlow | 3 | MED | VfB Krieschow | ||
15 | Tim Kießling | 3 | MED | VFC Plauen | ||
16 | Abraham Boateng | 3 | MED | VFC Plauen | ||
17 | F. Romdhane | 3 | DEL | Magdeburg II | ||
18 | Julien Hentsch | 3 | MED | Budissa Bautzen | ||
19 | V. Cermus | 3 | MED | Auerbach | ||
20 | Edhem Hujdurovic | 3 | MED | Germania Halberstadt |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Corvin Kosak | 34 | DEL | Germania Halberstadt | ||
2 | Paul Kämpfer | 31 | DEL | Auerbach | ||
3 | K. Hildach | 31 | MED | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
4 | P. Pannier | 30 | MED | Union Sandersdorf | ||
5 | Johann Martynets | 28 | DEL | VFC Plauen | ||
6 | Max Winter | 26 | MED | VFC Plauen | ||
7 | Cedric Graf | 25 | DEL | Auerbach | ||
8 | D. Brunner | 25 | MED | Union Sandersdorf | ||
9 | N. Poser | 25 | DEL | Germania Halberstadt | ||
10 | Luis Werrmann | 24 | DEL | VFC Plauen | ||
11 | Matteo Hecker | 24 | MED | Bischofswerdaer | ||
12 | V. Cermus | 23 | MED | Auerbach | ||
13 | M. Rodrigues | 23 | DEL | Bischofswerdaer | ||
14 | Tim Kießling | 23 | MED | VFC Plauen | ||
15 | T. Kind | 23 | DEL | VFC Plauen | ||
16 | Abraham Boateng | 23 | MED | VFC Plauen | ||
17 | A. Bednarczyk | 22 | MED | VfB Krieschow | ||
18 | P. Hackethal | 22 | DEF | Germania Halberstadt | ||
19 | Danny Wagner | 22 | MED | VfL Halle | ||
20 | Lirim Hoxha | 22 | DEL | Magdeburg II |