|
28 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Niendorfer TSV |
19:00
|
TSV Sasel | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
TuRa Harksheide |
19:30
|
Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Victoria Hamburg |
19:30
|
TSV Buchholz 08 | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Altona 93 |
19:30
|
Wandsbeker Concordia | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
HEBC Hamburg |
19:30
|
Paloma Hamburg | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Halstenbek-Rellingen |
19:30
|
Düneberger SV | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Rugenbergen |
19:30
|
Süderelbe | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
ETSV Hamburg |
20:00
|
Union Tornesch | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Dassendorf |
13:00
|
Alsterbruder | más información ... |
Ascenso : Altona 93 | |
Descenso : Union Tornesch, Türkiye, Düneberger SV |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Harnik | 22 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
2 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 20 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
3 | M. Ajruli | 17 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
4 | O. Güraltunkeser | 16 | DEL | Süderelbe | ||
5 | Sven Möller | 14 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
6 | B. Dreca | 14 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
7 | Pascal Haase | 13 | DEL | Rugenbergen | ||
8 | Can Kömürcü | 13 | MED | Süderelbe | ||
9 | Bergmann | 12 | MED | Victoria Hamburg | ||
10 | R. Tobinski | 12 | DEL | Altona 93 | ||
11 | P. El Nemr | 12 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
12 | Johann Buttler | 12 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
13 | Niklas Schulz | 12 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
14 | Andre Lars Fricke | 11 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
15 | Ibrahim | 11 | MED | Niendorfer TSV | ||
16 | C. Kouakou | 11 | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
17 | Lennart Duve | 11 | MED | Alsterbruder | ||
18 | C. Stark | 10 | DEL | ETSV Hamburg | ||
19 | A. Kutschke | 10 | DEL | Niendorfer TSV | ||
20 | Tjorven Köhler | 10 | DEF | HEBC Hamburg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nikola Prom | 6 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
2 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 4 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
3 | Jan Hoffelner | 3 | POR | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
4 | M. Ajruli | 3 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
5 | Z. Dimakis | 3 | DEF | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
6 | S. Meyer | 2 | DEF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
7 | Lennard Wallner | 2 | MED | Paloma Hamburg | ||
8 | Andy Appiah | 2 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
9 | M. Zanko | 2 | DEL | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
10 | M. Riesner | 2 | MED | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
11 | Kwame | 1 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
12 | K. Carolus | 1 | DEF | Dassendorf | ||
13 | Heine | 1 | DEF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
14 | Niklas Kiene | 1 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
15 | A. Ghubasaryan | 1 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
16 | E. Gökcek | 1 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
17 | Vedat Düzgüner | 1 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
18 | Hasan Karaca | 1 | DEF | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsb. | ||
19 | Jan Kämpfer | 1 | DEF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
20 | Lukas Kourkis | 1 | DEL | TSV Sasel |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lukas Kourkis | 2 | DEL | TSV Sasel | ||
2 | Grubba | 1 | POR | Niendorfer TSV | ||
3 | K. Carolus | 1 | DEF | Dassendorf | ||
4 | Barkmann | 1 | POR | Altona 93 | ||
5 | L. Sowah | 1 | DEF | Dassendorf | ||
6 | Niklas Kiene | 1 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
7 | A. Ghubasaryan | 1 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
8 | S. Meyer | 1 | DEF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
9 | M. Erçetin | 1 | MED | Süderelbe | ||
10 | E. Gökcek | 1 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
11 | Adrian Apau | 1 | MED | Düneberger SV | ||
12 | M. Clausen | 1 | MED | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
13 | Hasan Karaca | 1 | DEF | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsb. | ||
14 | Gideon Baur | 1 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
15 | Anil Orhan | 1 | DEL | Union Tornesch | ||
16 | Lennard Wallner | 1 | MED | Paloma Hamburg | ||
17 | Martin Gyameshie | 1 | DEF | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsb. | ||
18 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 1 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
19 | Nikola Prom | 1 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
20 | D. Baffour | 1 | Wandsbeker Concordia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mattia Maggio | 9 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
2 | Niklas Schulz | 8 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
3 | B. Sejdija | 7 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
4 | A. Gohoua | 7 | DEL | Altona 93 | ||
5 | M. Harnik | 6 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
6 | O. Kurt | 6 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
7 | L. A. Strömer | 6 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
8 | G. Przondziono | 6 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
9 | Christopher Grünewald | 6 | DEF | HEBC Hamburg | ||
10 | Felix Niebuhr | 6 | DEL | Alsterbruder | ||
11 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 6 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
12 | C. Kouakou | 6 | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
13 | M. Buzhala | 5 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
14 | B. Dreca | 5 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
15 | P. El Nemr | 4 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
16 | Jan Kämpfer | 4 | DEF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
17 | Gideon Baur | 4 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
18 | Fabian Lemke | 4 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
19 | Joel Szillat | 4 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
20 | Sebastian Wien | 4 | DEF | TSV Sasel |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | C. Kouakou | 34 | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
2 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 34 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
3 | M. Harnik | 33 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
4 | M. Ajruli | 33 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
5 | L. A. Strömer | 32 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
6 | Mattia Maggio | 31 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
7 | Ibrahim | 30 | MED | Niendorfer TSV | ||
8 | Niklas Schulz | 29 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
9 | Yannick | 29 | DEL | TuRa Harksheide | ||
10 | Fabio Parduhn | 28 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
11 | P. El Nemr | 28 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
12 | Johann Buttler | 28 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
13 | K. Kurczynski | 27 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
14 | Sven Möller | 27 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
15 | Lennart Duve | 27 | MED | Alsterbruder | ||
16 | Pedro Gomes Dos Santos | 27 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
17 | B. Dreca | 26 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
18 | T. Algner | 26 | DEL | Alsterbruder | ||
19 | Lenny Glissmann | 24 | DEL | Altona 93 | ||
20 | R. Tobinski | 24 | DEL | Altona 93 |