|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Dalian K'un City |
09:00
|
Taian Tiankuang | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Xi'an Ronghai |
09:30
|
Langfang Glory City | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Guangxi Hengchen |
10:00
|
Shanghai Port B | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Guangdong GZ-Power |
11:00
|
Jiangxi Dark Horse | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Haikou Mingcheng |
12:00
|
Shenzhen Junior | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Rizhao Yuqi |
13:30
|
Shaanxi Union | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Beijing Technology |
09:00
|
Hubei Istar | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Shandong Taishan B |
09:30
|
Haimen Codion | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ganzhou Ruishi |
10:00
|
QZ Yassin | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Hunan Billows FC |
11:30
|
Guangxi Lanhang | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso : Shaanxi Union, Dalian K'un City, Haimen Codion, Beijing, Hubei Istar, Guangdong, Guangxi Hengchen, Hunan Billows, Ganzhou Ruishi, Shanghai Port B | |
Playoff Descenso : Langfang Glory., Shandong Taishan, Taian Tiankuang, Rizhao Yuqi, Xi'an Ronghai, Shenzhen Junior, QZ Yassin, Jiangxi Dark Ho., Guangxi Lanhang, Haikou Mingcheng |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Zhang Xiao | 7 | DEL | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
2 | Dalong Xia | 5 | DEL | Guangdong GZ-Power | ||
3 | Pang Zhiquan | 4 | DEL | Shaanxi Union | ||
4 | Mirzat Ali | 4 | MED | Dalian K'un City | ||
5 | H. Mi | 3 | DEF | Shaanxi Union | ||
6 | Liu Xinyu | 3 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
7 | Chen Jidong | 3 | DEL | Beijing Technology | ||
8 | J. Leng | 3 | DEL | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
9 | W. Chenyang | 3 | Beijing Technology | |||
10 | Yuetao Cao | 3 | DEF | Haimen Codion | ||
11 | Yaohui Lu | 3 | MED | Hunan Billows FC | ||
12 | Rui Li | 2 | DEL | Shaanxi Union | ||
13 | Chenguang Li | 2 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
14 | Y. Zheng | 2 | DEF | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
15 | H. Wang | 2 | MED | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
16 | Tan Fucheng | 2 | DEL | Langfang Glory City | ||
17 | Chen Zewen | 2 | MED | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
18 | Lingwei Li | 2 | DEF | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
19 | Xueyi Yu | 2 | MED | Guangxi Lanhang | ||
20 | Ge Yan | 2 | DEL | Haimen Codion |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jingsen Lu | 1 | DEL | Shenzhen Junior |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chen Nancun | 1 | POR | Langfang Glory City | ||
2 | Yue Sun | 1 | MED | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
3 | Wei Chaolun | 1 | MED | Langfang Glory City | ||
4 | T. Yu | 1 | DEF | Hubei Istar | ||
5 | Jialiang Gao | 1 | DEF | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||
6 | J. Lu | 1 | DEL | Shandong Taishan B | ||
7 | Jingsen Lu | 1 | DEL | Shenzhen Junior |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Guo Yi | 4 | DEL | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
2 | Zu Pengchao | 4 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
3 | Wang Haozhi | 3 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
4 | Mingtian Hu | 3 | MED | Shaanxi Union | ||
5 | Jian Wang | 3 | DEF | Beijing Technology | ||
6 | Zhong Weihong | 3 | MED | Shaanxi Union | ||
7 | Chongjiu Liao | 3 | DEL | Shanghai Port B | ||
8 | H. Xu | 2 | MED | Dalian K'un City | ||
9 | H. Mi | 2 | DEF | Shaanxi Union | ||
10 | Pang Zhiquan | 2 | DEL | Shaanxi Union | ||
11 | Zuo Yiteng | 2 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
12 | Y. Pan | 2 | MED | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
13 | Junfeng Li | 2 | DEF | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
14 | Zhang Xiao | 2 | DEL | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
15 | Li Ming | 2 | DEL | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||
16 | Suowei Wei | 2 | DEF | Hubei Istar | ||
17 | Dezhan Zhou | 2 | DEF | Langfang Glory City | ||
18 | Xiucheng Yuan | 2 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
19 | Jiang Zhe | 1 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
20 | Xiao Zhi | 1 | DEL | Guangdong GZ-Power |