Playoff Ascenso : Shaanxi Union, Beijing, Dalian K'un City, Haimen Codion, Hubei Istar, Guangdong, Jiangxi Dark Ho., QZ Yassin, Ganzhou Ruishi, Shenzhen Junior | |
Playoff Descenso : Taian Tiankuang, Shandong Taishan, Rizhao Yuqi, Langfang Glory., Xi'an Ronghai, Guangxi Lanhang, Shanghai Port B, Guangxi Hengchen, Haikou Mingcheng, Hunan Billows |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Zhang Xiao | 6 | DEL | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
2 | Dalong Xia | 5 | DEL | Guangdong GZ-Power | ||
3 | Pang Zhiquan | 4 | DEL | Shaanxi Union | ||
4 | Mirzat Ali | 4 | MED | Dalian K'un City | ||
5 | H. Mi | 3 | DEF | Shaanxi Union | ||
6 | Liu Xinyu | 3 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
7 | Chen Jidong | 3 | DEL | Beijing Technology | ||
8 | J. Leng | 3 | DEL | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
9 | W. Chenyang | 3 | Beijing Technology | |||
10 | Yuetao Cao | 3 | DEF | Haimen Codion | ||
11 | Rui Li | 2 | DEL | Shaanxi Union | ||
12 | Chenguang Li | 2 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
13 | Y. Zheng | 2 | DEF | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
14 | H. Wang | 2 | MED | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
15 | Tan Fucheng | 2 | DEL | Langfang Glory City | ||
16 | Chen Zewen | 2 | MED | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
17 | Lingwei Li | 2 | DEF | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
18 | Xueyi Yu | 2 | MED | Guangxi Lanhang | ||
19 | Ge Yan | 2 | DEL | Haimen Codion | ||
20 | Xie Zhiwei | 2 | MED | Shaanxi Union |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jingsen Lu | 1 | DEL | Shenzhen Junior |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chen Nancun | 1 | POR | Langfang Glory City | ||
2 | Yue Sun | 1 | MED | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
3 | Wei Chaolun | 1 | MED | Langfang Glory City | ||
4 | T. Yu | 1 | DEF | Hubei Istar | ||
5 | Jialiang Gao | 1 | DEF | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||
6 | J. Lu | 1 | DEL | Shandong Taishan B | ||
7 | Jingsen Lu | 1 | DEL | Shenzhen Junior |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Guo Yi | 4 | DEL | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
2 | Zu Pengchao | 4 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
3 | Wang Haozhi | 3 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
4 | Mingtian Hu | 3 | MED | Shaanxi Union | ||
5 | Jian Wang | 3 | DEF | Beijing Technology | ||
6 | Zhong Weihong | 3 | MED | Shaanxi Union | ||
7 | H. Xu | 2 | MED | Dalian K'un City | ||
8 | H. Mi | 2 | DEF | Shaanxi Union | ||
9 | Pang Zhiquan | 2 | DEL | Shaanxi Union | ||
10 | Zuo Yiteng | 2 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
11 | Y. Pan | 2 | MED | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
12 | Junfeng Li | 2 | DEF | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
13 | Zhang Xiao | 2 | DEL | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
14 | Li Ming | 2 | DEL | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||
15 | Suowei Wei | 2 | DEF | Hubei Istar | ||
16 | Dezhan Zhou | 2 | DEF | Langfang Glory City | ||
17 | Xiucheng Yuan | 2 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
18 | Chongjiu Liao | 2 | DEL | Shanghai Port B | ||
19 | Jiang Zhe | 1 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
20 | Xiao Zhi | 1 | DEL | Guangdong GZ-Power |