Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Partidos Sábado, 04 Mayo 2024
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Arsenal | 13:30 |
AFC Bournemouth | 45 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Burnley | 16:00 |
Newcastle | 21 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Brentford | 16:00 |
Fulham | 18 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Sheffield United | 16:00 |
Nottingham Forest | 14 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Manchester City | 18:30 |
Wolves | 53 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:30 |
B. Dortmund | 15:30 |
FC Augsburg | 18 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:30 |
Wolfsburg | 15:30 |
Darmstadt 98 | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:30 |
Werder Bremen | 15:30 |
Mönchengladbach | 9 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:30 |
Stuttgart | 15:30 |
Bayern München | 48 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Köln | 18:30 |
SC Freiburg | 4 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Le Havre | 15:00 |
Strasbourg | 3 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Monaco | 17:00 |
Clermont | 8 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Metz | 19:00 |
Stade Rennais | 3 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Stade Brestois | 21:00 |
Nantes | 4 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
Rio Ave | 16:30 |
Vitória | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
Boavista | 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Sporting CP | 19:00 |
Portimonense | 8 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:30 |
Chaves | 21:30 |
Porto | 4 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Leicester | 13:30 |
Blackburn Rovers | 13 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Sunderland | 13:30 |
Sheffield | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Ipswich Town | 13:30 |
Huddersfield Town | 22 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Rotherham United | 13:30 |
Cardiff City | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Birmingham City | 13:30 |
Norwich City | 4 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Middlesbrough | 13:30 |
Watford | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Swansea City | 13:30 |
Millwall | 3 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Leeds United | 13:30 |
Southampton | 10 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Stoke City | 13:30 |
Bristol City | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Coventry City | 13:30 |
Queens Park Range. | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Plymouth Argyle | 13:30 |
Hull City | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 13:30 |
Preston North End | 3 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
FC Orenburg | 16:00 |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
FK Krasnodar | 18:30 |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Istanbulspor AS | 15:00 |
Adana Demirspor | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Kayserispor | 18:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Samsunspor | 18:00 |
Trabzonspor | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Dundee | 16:00 |
St. Mirren | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Celtic | 16:00 |
Heart Midlothian | 3 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Ross County FC | 16:00 |
Hibernian FC | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Aberdeen | 16:00 |
St. Johnstone | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Motherwell | 16:00 |
Livingston | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Kalmar FF | 15:00 |
Halmstads | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Mjällby AIF | 15:00 |
Brommapojkarna | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
IK Sirius | 17:30 |
Häcken | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:00 |
VfL Osnabrück | 13:00 |
Schalke 04 | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:00 |
Hansa Rostock | 13:00 |
Karlsruher SC | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:00 |
Greuther Fürth | 13:00 |
Eintracht | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Kaiserslautern | 20:30 |
Magdeburg | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:45 |
Cercle Brugge | 20:45 |
Genk | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:15 |
KV Mechelen | 18:15 |
KAA Gent | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
RWD Molenbeek | 16:00 |
Charleroi | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Botosani | 13:30 |
Voluntari | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Universitatea Cluj | 19:00 |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Slavia Praha | 18:00 |
Baník Ostrava | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
České | 15:00 |
Bohemians 1905 | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Jablonec | 15:00 |
Karviná | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Pardubice | 15:00 |
FC Trinity Zlín | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:45 |
Oxford United | 20:45 |
Peterborough | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Servette | 18:00 |
Winterthur | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
FC Lugano | 20:30 |
St. Gallen | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Grasshopper | 18:00 |
Stade | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Blau-Weiß Linz | 17:00 |
WSG Tirol | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
SCR Altach | 17:00 |
Wolfsberger AC | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 17:00 |
HNK Gorica | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:30 |
NK Osijek | 19:30 |
Lokomotiva | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 12:00 |
Feirense | 12:00 |
União de Leiria | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Academico Viseu | 15:00 |
Leixões | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
UD Oliveirense | 16:30 |
Tondela | 0 |
- FCSB
- CFR Cluj
- Petrolul Ploiesti
- Botosani
- Politehnica Iași
- Voluntari
- Dinamo Bucureşti
- Concordia Chiajna
- Universitatea Craiova
- Universitatea Cluj
- Mioveni
- CS U Craiova II
- Oțelul Galați
- Dunărea Călăraşi
- FC Buzău
- LPS HD Clinceni
- FC Rapid Bucuresti
- Chindia Târgovişte
- FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
- Tunari
- Metaloglobus
- Ineu
- FC Arges
- CS Popesti Leordeni
- Sănătatea Cluj
- Ştiinţa Miroslava
- Aerostar Bacău
- Metalurgistul Cugir
- Unirea Slobozia
- Bihor Oradea
- Sepsi
- Afumati
- Înainte Modelu
- Voluntari II
- Filiaşi
- Csikszereda
- Sporting Roşiorii
- Odorheiu
- CSM Deva
- Flacara Moreni
- Unirea Dej
- Sporting Lieşti
- CS Hunedoara
- Bucovina Rădăuţi
- Avântul Reghin
- Păuleşti
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara
- Industria Galda
- Unirea Bascov
- Șoimii Lipova
- CSM Slatina
- Voinţa Lupac
- Râmnicu Sarat
- U Craiova 1948
- Şomuz Fălticeni
- Agricola Borcea
- Inter Câmpulung
- CSM FC Vaslui
- Olimpic Cetate
- Cozia Călimăneşti
- Phoenix Buziaș
- Viitorul Cluj
- Alexandria
- Rapid Brodoc
- Zărneşti
- Flacăra Horezu
- Peciu Nou
- ACS Târgu Mures
- Focşani
- Axiopolis
- Kids Tâmpa Braşov
- Petrolul Potcoava
- SCM Zalău
- Recolta Gheorghe Doja
- Muscelul Campulung
- Oltul Curtişoara
- Sighetu Marmatiei
- Metalul Buzău
- Progresul Fundulea
- Gloria Lunca
- CSM Satu Mare
- Farul Constanța
- Unirea Braniştea
- Gloria Băneasa
- Viitorul Curiţa
- Avântul Periam
- Crişul Sântandrei
- Progresul Spartac
- KSE Târgu Secuiesc
- Viitorul Şimian
- Progresul Pecica
- Dumbrăviţa
- Viitorul Ianca
- Blejoi Vispeşti
- SR Brașov
- Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
- CS Socodor
- Minaur Baia Mare
- CSA Steaua Bucuresti
- Dacia Unirea Brăila
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.