1
Argentino
12
6
3
3
0
9
3
VICTORIA
Argentino General.
3
Deportivo Malargüe
1
EMPATE
El Porvenir Mendoz.
1
Argentino General.
1
VICTORIA
Argentino General.
2
Andes FC
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Malargüe
0
Argentino General.
0
VICTORIA
Argentino General.
3
El Porvenir Mendoz.
1
2
Porvenir Mendoza
10
6
3
1
2
9
7
EMPATE
El Porvenir Mendoz.
1
Argentino General.
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Malargüe
1
El Porvenir Mendoz.
0
VICTORIA
El Porvenir Mendoz.
2
Deportivo Malargüe
0
VICTORIA
Andes FC
1
El Porvenir Mendoz.
3
DERROTA
Argentino General.
3
El Porvenir Mendoz.
1
3
Deportivo
7
6
2
1
3
4
6
VICTORIA
Andes FC
0
Deportivo Malargüe
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Malargüe
1
El Porvenir Mendoz.
0
DERROTA
El Porvenir Mendoz.
2
Deportivo Malargüe
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Malargüe
0
Argentino General.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Malargüe
0
Andes FC
1
4
Andes FC
4
6
1
1
4
3
9
DERROTA
El Porvenir Mendoz.
2
Andes FC
1
DERROTA
Andes FC
0
Deportivo Malargüe
2
DERROTA
Argentino General.
2
Andes FC
0
DERROTA
Andes FC
1
El Porvenir Mendoz.
3
VICTORIA
Deportivo Malargüe
0
Andes FC
1
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Huracán Rafael
14
6
4
2
0
12
2
VICTORIA
Huracán San Rafael
2
Pacífico Gral. Alv.
0
VICTORIA
Huracán San Rafael
1
Pedal
0
EMPATE
Pedal
2
Huracán San Rafael
2
VICTORIA
Huracán San Rafael
4
Vialidad Nacional
0
EMPATE
Pacífico Gral. Alv.
0
Huracán San Rafael
0
2
Pacífico Gral.
13
6
4
1
1
10
4
VICTORIA
Pedal
1
Pacífico Gral. Alv.
4
DERROTA
Huracán San Rafael
2
Pacífico Gral. Alv.
0
VICTORIA
Vialidad Nacional
0
Pacífico Gral. Alv.
3
VICTORIA
Pacífico Gral. Alv.
1
Pedal
0
EMPATE
Pacífico Gral. Alv.
0
Huracán San Rafael
0
3
Pedal
3
6
0
3
3
5
10
EMPATE
Vialidad Nacional
1
Pedal
1
DERROTA
Huracán San Rafael
1
Pedal
0
EMPATE
Pedal
2
Huracán San Rafael
2
DERROTA
Pacífico Gral. Alv.
1
Pedal
0
EMPATE
Pedal
1
Vialidad Nacional
1
4
Vialidad
2
6
0
2
4
3
14
DERROTA
Vialidad Nacional
0
Huracán San Rafael
3
EMPATE
Vialidad Nacional
1
Pedal
1
DERROTA
Vialidad Nacional
0
Pacífico Gral. Alv.
3
DERROTA
Huracán San Rafael
4
Vialidad Nacional
0
EMPATE
Pedal
1
Vialidad Nacional
1
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Deportivo
16
6
5
1
0
11
4
VICTORIA
Deportivo la Dormi.
1
Unión Vista Flores
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo la Dormi.
1
SC San Carlos
0
EMPATE
Deportivo la Dormi.
1
La Libertad
1
VICTORIA
Unión Vista Flores
1
Deportivo la Dormi.
4
VICTORIA
SC San Carlos
1
Deportivo la Dormi.
2
2
La Libertad
11
6
3
2
1
10
6
EMPATE
SC San Carlos
1
La Libertad
1
VICTORIA
Unión Vista Flores
0
La Libertad
1
EMPATE
Deportivo la Dormi.
1
La Libertad
1
VICTORIA
La Libertad
1
SC San Carlos
0
VICTORIA
La Libertad
5
Unión Vista Flores
2
3
Unión Vista Flo.
4
6
1
1
4
6
13
DERROTA
Deportivo la Dormi.
1
Unión Vista Flores
0
DERROTA
Unión Vista Flores
0
La Libertad
1
VICTORIA
SC San Carlos
1
Unión Vista Flores
2
DERROTA
Unión Vista Flores
1
Deportivo la Dormi.
4
DERROTA
La Libertad
5
Unión Vista Flores
2
4
SC San Carlos
2
6
0
2
4
4
8
EMPATE
SC San Carlos
1
La Libertad
1
DERROTA
Deportivo la Dormi.
1
SC San Carlos
0
DERROTA
SC San Carlos
1
Unión Vista Flores
2
DERROTA
La Libertad
1
SC San Carlos
0
DERROTA
SC San Carlos
1
Deportivo la Dormi.
2
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Gutiérrez
14
6
4
2
0
14
6
VICTORIA
Gutiérrez
4
Atlético Palmira
1
EMPATE
Argentino Mendoza
2
Gutiérrez
2
VICTORIA
Gutiérrez
1
Deportivo Rivadavi.
0
EMPATE
Atlético Palmira
2
Gutiérrez
2
VICTORIA
Gutiérrez
2
Argentino Mendoza
1
2
Argentino
10
6
3
1
2
11
10
DERROTA
Argentino Mendoza
2
Deportivo Rivadavi.
3
EMPATE
Argentino Mendoza
2
Gutiérrez
2
VICTORIA
Argentino Mendoza
3
Atlético Palmira
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Rivadavi.
1
Argentino Mendoza
2
DERROTA
Gutiérrez
2
Argentino Mendoza
1
3
Deportivo
6
6
2
0
4
9
13
VICTORIA
Argentino Mendoza
2
Deportivo Rivadavi.
3
VICTORIA
Deportivo Rivadavi.
3
Atlético Palmira
1
DERROTA
Gutiérrez
1
Deportivo Rivadavi.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Rivadavi.
1
Argentino Mendoza
2
DERROTA
Atlético Palmira
4
Deportivo Rivadavi.
2
4
Atlético
4
6
1
1
4
10
15
DERROTA
Gutiérrez
4
Atlético Palmira
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Rivadavi.
3
Atlético Palmira
1
DERROTA
Argentino Mendoza
3
Atlético Palmira
2
EMPATE
Atlético Palmira
2
Gutiérrez
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Palmira
4
Deportivo Rivadavi.
2
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
FADEP
15
6
5
0
1
14
3
DERROTA
Andes Talleres
2
FADEP
0
VICTORIA
Luján Sport
0
FADEP
1
VICTORIA
Academia Chacras
0
FADEP
3
VICTORIA
FADEP
4
Andes Talleres
0
VICTORIA
FADEP
5
Luján Sport
1
2
Luján Sport
8
6
2
2
2
5
7
EMPATE
Academia Chacras
0
Luján Sport
0
DERROTA
Luján Sport
0
FADEP
1
VICTORIA
Andes Talleres
0
Luján Sport
2
VICTORIA
Luján Sport
2
Academia Chacras
1
DERROTA
FADEP
5
Luján Sport
1
3
Academia Chacras
5
6
1
2
3
3
6
EMPATE
Academia Chacras
0
Luján Sport
0
VICTORIA
Academia Chacras
2
Andes Talleres
0
DERROTA
Academia Chacras
0
FADEP
3
DERROTA
Luján Sport
2
Academia Chacras
1
EMPATE
Andes Talleres
0
Academia Chacras
0
4
Andes Talleres
5
6
1
2
3
2
8
VICTORIA
Andes Talleres
2
FADEP
0
DERROTA
Academia Chacras
2
Andes Talleres
0
DERROTA
Andes Talleres
0
Luján Sport
2
DERROTA
FADEP
4
Andes Talleres
0
EMPATE
Andes Talleres
0
Academia Chacras
0
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Andes Tudcum
7
4
2
1
1
9
8
EMPATE
San Martín Rodeo
4
Los Andes Tudcum
4
VICTORIA
Los Andes Tudcum
2
Arbol Verde Jachal
1
VICTORIA
Los Andes Tudcum
2
San Martín Rodeo
1
DERROTA
Arbol Verde Jachal
2
Los Andes Tudcum
1
2
Arbol Verde Jac.
7
4
2
1
1
5
4
VICTORIA
Arbol Verde Jachal
1
San Martín Rodeo
0
DERROTA
Los Andes Tudcum
2
Arbol Verde Jachal
1
EMPATE
San Martín Rodeo
1
Arbol Verde Jachal
1
VICTORIA
Arbol Verde Jachal
2
Los Andes Tudcum
1
3
Martín Rodeo
2
4
0
2
2
6
8
EMPATE
San Martín Rodeo
4
Los Andes Tudcum
4
DERROTA
Arbol Verde Jachal
1
San Martín Rodeo
0
DERROTA
Los Andes Tudcum
2
San Martín Rodeo
1
EMPATE
San Martín Rodeo
1
Arbol Verde Jachal
1
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético
14
6
4
2
0
19
7
VICTORIA
Atlético Peñaflor
3
Defensores Los Ber.
1
VICTORIA
Villa Don Arturo
2
Atlético Peñaflor
3
EMPATE
Atlético Peñaflor
2
San Miguel San Jua.
2
VICTORIA
Defensores Los Ber.
1
Atlético Peñaflor
3
VICTORIA
Atlético Peñaflor
7
Villa Don Arturo
0
2
Miguel Juan
14
6
4
2
0
14
5
VICTORIA
Villa Don Arturo
0
San Miguel San Jua.
3
VICTORIA
San Miguel San Jua.
1
Defensores Los Ber.
0
EMPATE
Atlético Peñaflor
2
San Miguel San Jua.
2
VICTORIA
San Miguel San Jua.
4
Villa Don Arturo
1
VICTORIA
Defensores Los Ber.
1
San Miguel San Jua.
3
3
Villa Arturo
4
6
1
1
4
5
18
DERROTA
Villa Don Arturo
0
San Miguel San Jua.
3
DERROTA
Villa Don Arturo
2
Atlético Peñaflor
3
VICTORIA
Villa Don Arturo
2
Defensores Los Ber.
1
DERROTA
San Miguel San Jua.
4
Villa Don Arturo
1
DERROTA
Atlético Peñaflor
7
Villa Don Arturo
0
4
Defensores
1
6
0
1
5
4
12
DERROTA
Atlético Peñaflor
3
Defensores Los Ber.
1
DERROTA
San Miguel San Jua.
1
Defensores Los Ber.
0
DERROTA
Villa Don Arturo
2
Defensores Los Ber.
1
DERROTA
Defensores Los Ber.
1
Atlético Peñaflor
3
DERROTA
Defensores Los Ber.
1
San Miguel San Jua.
3
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Mayo Santa Rosa
13
6
4
1
1
7
3
DERROTA
25 de Mayo Santa R.
0
Sportivo del Carri.
1
VICTORIA
25 de Mayo Santa R.
1
Sportivo Divisader.
0
VICTORIA
25 de Mayo Santa R.
3
Sol de Mayo
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo del Carri.
0
25 de Mayo Santa R.
1
EMPATE
Sportivo Divisader.
1
25 de Mayo Santa R.
1
2
Sol de Mayo
8
6
2
2
2
9
8
VICTORIA
Sportivo Divisader.
0
Sol de Mayo
2
VICTORIA
Sportivo del Carri.
1
Sol de Mayo
3
DERROTA
25 de Mayo Santa R.
3
Sol de Mayo
1
EMPATE
Sol de Mayo
2
Sportivo Divisader.
2
EMPATE
Sol de Mayo
1
Sportivo del Carri.
1
3
Sportivo
6
6
1
3
2
9
8
DERROTA
Sportivo Divisader.
0
Sol de Mayo
2
DERROTA
25 de Mayo Santa R.
1
Sportivo Divisader.
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Divisader.
2
Sportivo del Carri.
2
EMPATE
Sol de Mayo
2
Sportivo Divisader.
2
EMPATE
Sportivo Divisader.
1
25 de Mayo Santa R.
1
4
Sportivo Carril
5
6
1
2
3
5
11
VICTORIA
25 de Mayo Santa R.
0
Sportivo del Carri.
1
DERROTA
Sportivo del Carri.
1
Sol de Mayo
3
EMPATE
Sportivo Divisader.
2
Sportivo del Carri.
2
DERROTA
Sportivo del Carri.
0
25 de Mayo Santa R.
1
EMPATE
Sol de Mayo
1
Sportivo del Carri.
1
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Sportivo
10
6
2
4
0
8
6
EMPATE
Sportivo Rivadavia
2
San Lorenzo Ullum
2
EMPATE
Sportivo Rivadavia
0
Sportivo Desampara.
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Rivadavia
1
Atlético Colon Jun.
1
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Ullum
0
Sportivo Rivadavia
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo Desampara.
1
Sportivo Rivadavia
2
2
Sportivo
8
6
2
2
2
6
4
EMPATE
Sportivo Desampara.
0
Atlético Colon Jun.
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Rivadavia
0
Sportivo Desampara.
0
VICTORIA
Sportivo Desampara.
4
San Lorenzo Ullum
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Colon Jun.
0
Sportivo Desampara.
1
DERROTA
Sportivo Desampara.
1
Sportivo Rivadavia
2
3
Lorenzo Ullum
7
6
2
1
3
7
11
EMPATE
Sportivo Rivadavia
2
San Lorenzo Ullum
2
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Ullum
0
Atlético Colon Jun.
2
DERROTA
Sportivo Desampara.
4
San Lorenzo Ullum
0
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Ullum
0
Sportivo Rivadavia
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Colon Jun.
2
San Lorenzo Ullum
3
4
Atlético Colon
6
6
1
3
2
7
7
EMPATE
Sportivo Desampara.
0
Atlético Colon Jun.
0
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Ullum
0
Atlético Colon Jun.
2
EMPATE
Sportivo Rivadavia
1
Atlético Colon Jun.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Colon Jun.
0
Sportivo Desampara.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Colon Jun.
2
San Lorenzo Ullum
3
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Juventud Alianza
12
6
4
0
2
13
9
VICTORIA
Trinidad San Juan
1
Juventud Alianza
2
VICTORIA
Juventud Alianza
3
Unión Villa Krause
1
VICTORIA
Independiente Vill.
2
Juventud Alianza
4
DERROTA
Juventud Alianza
1
Trinidad San Juan
2
DERROTA
Unión Villa Krause
3
Juventud Alianza
2
2
Unión Villa Kra.
11
6
3
2
1
13
7
VICTORIA
Independiente Vill.
0
Unión Villa Krause
3
DERROTA
Juventud Alianza
3
Unión Villa Krause
1
EMPATE
Trinidad San Juan
1
Unión Villa Krause
1
VICTORIA
Unión Villa Krause
4
Independiente Vill.
0
VICTORIA
Unión Villa Krause
3
Juventud Alianza
2
3
Trinidad Juan
9
6
2
3
1
9
8
DERROTA
Trinidad San Juan
1
Juventud Alianza
2
VICTORIA
Trinidad San Juan
3
Independiente Vill.
2
EMPATE
Trinidad San Juan
1
Unión Villa Krause
1
VICTORIA
Juventud Alianza
1
Trinidad San Juan
2
EMPATE
Independiente Vill.
1
Trinidad San Juan
1
4
Independiente
1
6
0
1
5
5
16
DERROTA
Independiente Vill.
0
Unión Villa Krause
3
DERROTA
Trinidad San Juan
3
Independiente Vill.
2
DERROTA
Independiente Vill.
2
Juventud Alianza
4
DERROTA
Unión Villa Krause
4
Independiente Vill.
0
EMPATE
Independiente Vill.
1
Trinidad San Juan
1
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Juventud Zondina
9
4
3
0
1
7
3
VICTORIA
Juventud Zondina
4
Sportivo del Bono
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Marquesad.
0
Juventud Zondina
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo del Bono
1
Juventud Zondina
2
DERROTA
Juventud Zondina
0
Atlético Marquesad.
1
2
Sportivo Bono
6
4
2
0
2
7
9
VICTORIA
Sportivo del Bono
3
Atlético Marquesad.
2
DERROTA
Juventud Zondina
4
Sportivo del Bono
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Marquesad.
1
Sportivo del Bono
2
DERROTA
Sportivo del Bono
1
Juventud Zondina
2
3
Atlético
3
4
1
0
3
4
6
DERROTA
Sportivo del Bono
3
Atlético Marquesad.
2
DERROTA
Atlético Marquesad.
0
Juventud Zondina
1
DERROTA
Atlético Marquesad.
1
Sportivo del Bono
2
VICTORIA
Juventud Zondina
0
Atlético Marquesad.
1
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Jorge Newbery
10
4
3
1
0
8
3
EMPATE
Jorge Newbery VM
1
Huracán San Luis
1
VICTORIA
Naschel Unidos
0
Jorge Newbery VM
1
VICTORIA
Huracán San Luis
1
Jorge Newbery VM
2
VICTORIA
Jorge Newbery VM
4
Naschel Unidos
1
2
Huracán Luis
4
4
1
1
2
6
6
EMPATE
Jorge Newbery VM
1
Huracán San Luis
1
DERROTA
Huracán San Luis
2
Naschel Unidos
3
DERROTA
Huracán San Luis
1
Jorge Newbery VM
2
VICTORIA
Naschel Unidos
0
Huracán San Luis
2
3
Naschel Unidos
3
4
1
0
3
4
9
DERROTA
Naschel Unidos
0
Jorge Newbery VM
1
VICTORIA
Huracán San Luis
2
Naschel Unidos
3
DERROTA
Jorge Newbery VM
4
Naschel Unidos
1
DERROTA
Naschel Unidos
0
Huracán San Luis
2
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Sarmiento
10
4
3
1
0
7
1
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Juventud.
5
La Totora Candelar.
1
EMPATE
Aviador Origone
0
Sarmiento Juventud.
0
VICTORIA
La Totora Candelar.
0
Sarmiento Juventud.
1
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Juventud.
1
Aviador Origone
0
2
Aviador Origone
5
4
1
2
1
4
1
EMPATE
Aviador Origone
0
Sarmiento Juventud.
0
VICTORIA
La Totora Candelar.
0
Aviador Origone
4
DERROTA
Sarmiento Juventud.
1
Aviador Origone
0
EMPATE
Aviador Origone
0
La Totora Candelar.
0
3
Totora
1
4
0
1
3
1
10
DERROTA
Sarmiento Juventud.
5
La Totora Candelar.
1
DERROTA
La Totora Candelar.
0
Aviador Origone
4
DERROTA
La Totora Candelar.
0
Sarmiento Juventud.
1
EMPATE
Aviador Origone
0
La Totora Candelar.
0
Grupo 14
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ranqueles Galia
9
4
3
0
1
5
1
DERROTA
Los Ranqueles Gali.
0
Deportivo la Punta
1
VICTORIA
Colegiales V Merce.
0
Los Ranqueles Gali.
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo la Punta
0
Los Ranqueles Gali.
2
VICTORIA
Los Ranqueles Gali.
2
Colegiales V Merce.
0
2
Deportivo Punta
7
4
2
1
1
8
4
VICTORIA
Los Ranqueles Gali.
0
Deportivo la Punta
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo la Punta
6
Colegiales V Merce.
1
DERROTA
Deportivo la Punta
0
Los Ranqueles Gali.
2
EMPATE
Colegiales V Merce.
1
Deportivo la Punta
1
3
Colegiales
1
4
0
1
3
2
10
DERROTA
Colegiales V Merce.
0
Los Ranqueles Gali.
1
DERROTA
Deportivo la Punta
6
Colegiales V Merce.
1
DERROTA
Los Ranqueles Gali.
2
Colegiales V Merce.
0
EMPATE
Colegiales V Merce.
1
Deportivo la Punta
1