|
06 Abr 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Skála IF II | 6-1 | Vikingur III | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 1' J. Thomsen | ||||
3' Frank Poulsen | 1-1 | ||||
22' Markus Isaksen | 2-1 | ||||
25' Markus Isaksen | 3-1 | ||||
37' H. Fríðriksmørk | 4-1 | ||||
44' Markus Olsen | 5-1 | ||||
50' Áron Sørensen | 6-1 | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 20:00 Aplazado |
KÍ III | Apl | Suduroy II | más información ... |
|
09 Abr 24 19:30 Finalizado |
07 Vestur II | 5-1 | IF II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
18' E. Fróðason | 1-0 | ||||
24' M. Nielsen | 2-0 | ||||
36' A. Dahl-Olsen | 3-0 | ||||
40' Albert Nielsen | 4-0 | ||||
54' O. Petersen | 5-0 | ||||
5-1 | 70' R. Joensen | ||||
|
09 Abr 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Midvágur | 3-8 | EB / Streymur II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 14' G. Jóhansson | ||||
0-2 | 21' Arni Olsen | ||||
27' S. Shmidt | 1-2 | ||||
1-3 | 27' Á. Joensen | ||||
1-4 | 28' R. Olsen | ||||
1-5 | 39' J. Hummeland | ||||
47' J. Hattarstein | 2-5 | ||||
53' M. Dampha | 3-5 | ||||
66' J. Hattarstein | |||||
3-6 | 68' R. Joensen | ||||
3-7 | 76' R. Olsen | ||||
3-8 | 90' R. Olsen | ||||
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
TB II | x-x | B68 II | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Royn |
16:00
|
AB II | más información ... |
Ascenso : Skála IF II, Streymur | |
Descenso : Midvágur, IF II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Joensen | 8 | DEL | IF II | ||
2 | J. Thomsen | 5 | MED | Vikingur III | ||
3 | R. Olsen | 4 | MED | EB / Streymur II | ||
4 | Markus Olsen | 4 | DEF | Skála IF II | ||
5 | A. Kensson | 4 | DEL | IF II | ||
6 | Frank Poulsen | 3 | MED | Skála IF II | ||
7 | Elias Jóhannesson Lervig | 3 | DEF | IF II | ||
8 | A. Dahl-Olsen | 3 | MED | 07 Vestur II | ||
9 | M. Heinason | 3 | DEL | Vikingur III | ||
10 | Sveinur Justinussen | 3 | DEL | Vikingur III | ||
11 | M. Dampha | 3 | DEL | Midvágur | ||
12 | M. Jarnskor | 2 | MED | Vikingur III | ||
13 | A. Olsen | 2 | DEF | KÍ III | ||
14 | P. Jeremić | 2 | MED | Midvágur | ||
15 | Hans Jákup Lervig | 2 | DEF | IF II | ||
16 | Arni Olsen | 2 | DEF | EB / Streymur II | ||
17 | B. Midjord | 2 | DEF | Royn | ||
18 | H. Ferber | 2 | MED | AB II | ||
19 | J. Hummeland | 2 | MED | EB / Streymur II | ||
20 | M. Allansson | 2 | DEL | EB / Streymur II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Jacobsen | 2 | MED | 07 Vestur II | ||
2 | T. Høvdanum | 2 | DEF | AB II | ||
3 | O. Godtfred | 2 | MED | Suduroy II | ||
4 | H. Johansen | 2 | DEL | B68 II | ||
5 | J. Nattestad | 2 | MED | 07 Vestur II | ||
6 | J. Joensen | 2 | MED | Midvágur | ||
7 | S. Joensen | 1 | MED | Vikingur III | ||
8 | P. Augustinussen | 1 | MED | Suduroy II | ||
9 | R. Olsen | 1 | MED | EB / Streymur II | ||
10 | T. Johannesen | 1 | MED | EB / Streymur II | ||
11 | A. Dahl-Olsen | 1 | MED | 07 Vestur II | ||
12 | J. Thomsen | 1 | DEF | Royn | ||
13 | C. Craib | 1 | DEF | Royn | ||
14 | Ó. Sigurheim | 1 | MED | Royn | ||
15 | Markus Olsen | 1 | DEF | Skála IF II | ||
16 | N. Johansen | 1 | MED | AB II | ||
17 | H. Ferber | 1 | MED | AB II | ||
18 | H. Mikkelsen | 1 | DEF | Skála IF II | ||
19 | G. Andreasen | 1 | MED | Suduroy II | ||
20 | H. Jakobsen | 1 | MED | Royn |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Gaardlykke | 1 | MED | Midvágur | ||
2 | J. Hattarstein | 1 | DEF | Midvágur |