|
11 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Atlantis II | 2-1 | JäPS II | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 74' A. Pohjantähti | ||||
77' M. Bekhedda | 1-1 | ||||
79' M. Bekhedda | 2-1 | ||||
|
12 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
PPJ | 1-1 | NJS | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
48' Tuomas Loukojärvi | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 78' M. Både | ||||
|
13 Abr 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Futura | 1-1 | MYPA | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
55' A. Britschgi | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 72' J. Rama | ||||
|
13 Abr 24 15:00 Finalizado |
GrIFK Grankulla | 2-1 | PEPO | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
50' J. Hakola | 1-0 | ||||
65' C. Toure | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 89' Onni Oinonen | ||||
|
13 Abr 24 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Reipas Lahti | 1-3 | Kiffen | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 5' S. Heiska | ||||
0-2 | 35' Santeri Karjalainen | ||||
0-3 | 76' A. Hollmen | ||||
80' V. Kurki | 1-3 |
Playoff Ascenso : Kiffen, Atlantis II, GrIFK Grankulla, Futura, MYPA, NJS | |
Playoff Descenso : PPJ, JäPS II, PEPO, FC Reipas Lahti |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Heiska | 3 | DEL | Kiffen | ||
2 | J. Rama | 3 | DEL | MYPA | ||
3 | M. Bekhedda | 3 | MED | Atlantis II | ||
4 | J. Hakola | 2 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
5 | C. Toure | 2 | DEL | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
6 | A. Pohjantähti | 2 | DEL | JäPS II | ||
7 | Berat Köse | 2 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
8 | Matias Viitanen | 2 | DEL | Futura | ||
9 | P. Pesonen | 2 | DEL | PEPO | ||
10 | Jari Reponen | 2 | DEL | PEPO | ||
11 | Kalle Reponen | 2 | MED | PEPO | ||
12 | T. Kari | 1 | MED | PPJ | ||
13 | D. Camara | 1 | DEL | Atlantis II | ||
14 | A. Britschgi | 1 | DEL | Futura | ||
15 | A. Oikkonen | 1 | MED | PEPO | ||
16 | A. Hollmen | 1 | DEL | Kiffen | ||
17 | I. Söderlund | 1 | DEL | Atlantis II | ||
18 | H. Hellsten | 1 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
19 | Karim Jmaali | 1 | MED | Kiffen | ||
20 | Santeri Karjalainen | 1 | DEL | Kiffen |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Vänttinen | 2 | DEF | JäPS II | ||
2 | Daniel Åkerlund | 2 | DEL | Atlantis II | ||
3 | Lassi Sormunen | 2 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
4 | V. Salminen | 2 | MED | NJS | ||
5 | Adonis Sfishta | 2 | DEF | Atlantis II | ||
6 | V. Karppanen | 2 | DEF | MYPA | ||
7 | Samu Siik | 2 | DEL | JäPS II | ||
8 | Simon Stenstrand | 2 | MED | Futura | ||
9 | Alexander Beijar | 2 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
10 | Lauri Ala-Kauhaluoma | 2 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
11 | Osmo Hakulinen | 2 | MED | PPJ | ||
12 | Joona Jarvinen | 2 | MED | JäPS II | ||
13 | J. Hakola | 1 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
14 | O. Kazakov | 1 | POR | Futura | ||
15 | Onuray Köse | 1 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
16 | K. Kouakou | 1 | MED | Atlantis II | ||
17 | A. Hollmen | 1 | DEL | Kiffen | ||
18 | N. Eerola | 1 | DEF | Futura | ||
19 | A. Kaikkonen | 1 | POR | MYPA | ||
20 | Karim Jmaali | 1 | MED | Kiffen |