05 Sep 21 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | CD Vitoria | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Uritarra | 1 - 3 | Deusto | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Ignacio | 1 - 0 | Santutxu | 1 |
04 Sep 21 | Tolosa CF | 1 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Leioa | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 22 |
05 Sep 21 | Urduliz FT | 3 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Anaitasuna | 2 - 0 | Portugalete | 40 |
05 Sep 21 | Durango | 2 - 0 | Beti Gazte | 1 |
05 Sep 21 | Barakaldo | 0 - 0 | Basconia | 7 |
11 Sep 21 | CD Vitoria | 4 - 3 | Barakaldo | 4 |
11 Sep 21 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Deusto | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Uritarra | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Beasain KE | 0 - 2 | Ignacio | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Tolosa CF | 9 |
11 Sep 21 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 4 | Leioa | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Urduliz FT | 25 |
11 Sep 21 | Beti Gazte | 1 - 4 | Anaitasuna | 1 |
11 Sep 21 | Basconia | 0 - 1 | Durango | 1 |
15 Sep 21 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Amurrio | 3 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 2 | Santutxu | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Uritarra | 2 - 3 | Beasain KE | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Ignacio | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | 6 |
15 Sep 21 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 2 | Aurrera KE | 1 |
15 Sep 21 | Leioa | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 15 |
15 Sep 21 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 1 | Beti Gazte | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Anaitasuna | 2 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
15 Sep 21 | Barakaldo | 0 - 0 | Durango | 3 |
18 Sep 21 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 3 | Barakaldo | 3 |
19 Sep 21 | Deusto | 2 - 4 | CD Vitoria | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Beasain KE | 2 - 3 | Pasaia KE | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Uritarra | 9 |
19 Sep 21 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | Ignacio | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Portugalete | 6 - 0 | Tolosa CF | 20 |
19 Sep 21 | Beti Gazte | 0 - 1 | Leioa | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Basconia | 0 - 2 | Urduliz FT | 1 |
19 Sep 21 | Durango | 3 - 0 | Anaitasuna | 1 |
25 Sep 21 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Deusto | 1 |
25 Sep 21 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | 2 |
26 Sep 21 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 2 |
25 Sep 21 | Uritarra | 1 - 3 | Aurrera KE | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Ignacio | 2 - 3 | Portugalete | 23 |
26 Sep 21 | Tolosa CF | 1 - 4 | Beti Gazte | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Leioa | 1 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 3 | Durango | 4 |
26 Sep 21 | Barakaldo | 2 - 2 | Anaitasuna | 4 |
03 Oct 21 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | 7 |
03 Oct 21 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | 3 |
02 Oct 21 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | Uritarra | 40 |
03 Oct 21 | Beti Gazte | 1 - 2 | Ignacio | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Basconia | 2 - 2 | Tolosa CF | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Leioa | 2 |
02 Oct 21 | Anaitasuna | 3 - 0 | Urduliz FT | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
09 Oct 21 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 4 | Deportivo | 12 |
08 Oct 21 | Amurrio | 1 - 2 | Aurrera KE | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Portugalete | 21 |
09 Oct 21 | Uritarra | 1 - 4 | Beti Gazte | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Ignacio | 0 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Tolosa CF | 2 - 0 | Durango | 2 |
09 Oct 21 | Leioa | 0 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Barakaldo | 4 - 0 | Urduliz FT | 3 |
12 Oct 21 | Santutxu | 1 - 2 | Barakaldo | 11 |
12 Oct 21 | Beasain KE | 1 - 2 | Deusto | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 8 |
12 Oct 21 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 2 | CD Vitoria | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | 18 |
12 Oct 21 | Beti Gazte | 2 - 3 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
12 Oct 21 | Basconia | 1 - 0 | Uritarra | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Durango | 2 - 2 | Ignacio | 1 |
12 Oct 21 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 0 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
20 Oct 21 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 0 | Leioa | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Santutxu | 0 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 12 |
16 Oct 21 | Lagun Onak | 3 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
17 Oct 21 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 16 |
16 Oct 21 | Amurrio | 4 - 0 | Beti Gazte | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Uritarra | 1 - 1 | Durango | 2 |
17 Oct 21 | Ignacio | 3 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Tolosa CF | 1 - 2 | Urduliz FT | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Barakaldo | 0 - 4 | Leioa | 4 |
23 Oct 21 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | 14 |
24 Oct 21 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Santutxu | 42 |
23 Oct 21 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 2 | Deusto | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 24 |
24 Oct 21 | Beti Gazte | 2 - 4 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Anaitasuna | 3 - 1 | Uritarra | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 3 | Ignacio | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Leioa | 0 - 0 | Tolosa CF | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Beasain KE | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 9 |
30 Oct 21 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Deusto | 2 - 2 | Portugalete | 10 |
30 Oct 21 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 2 | Beti Gazte | ... |
30 Oct 21 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Durango | 2 |
30 Oct 21 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 3 | Anaitasuna | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Uritarra | 0 - 1 | Urduliz FT | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Ignacio | 2 - 2 | Leioa | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Barakaldo | 4 - 2 | Tolosa CF | 9 |
07 Nov 21 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Barakaldo | 36 |
06 Nov 21 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 4 | Beasain KE | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Santutxu | 34 |
06 Nov 21 | Beti Gazte | 0 - 0 | Deusto | 1 |
07 Nov 21 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Durango | 0 - 2 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
06 Nov 21 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Leioa | 1 - 3 | Uritarra | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Tolosa CF | 2 - 1 | Ignacio | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Aurrera KE | 21 |
13 Nov 21 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Portugalete | 42 |
14 Nov 21 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Beti Gazte | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Deusto | 2 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 1 | Durango | 1 |
13 Nov 21 | CD Vitoria | 5 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Amurrio | 4 - 0 | Urduliz FT | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 3 | Leioa | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Uritarra | 1 - 0 | Tolosa CF | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Ignacio | 1 |
20 Nov 21 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | 6 |
21 Nov 21 | Portugalete | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 66 |
21 Nov 21 | Beti Gazte | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Basconia | 1 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Durango | 2 - 0 | Deusto | 3 |
20 Nov 21 | Anaitasuna | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 2 | CD Vitoria | 2 |
20 Nov 21 | Leioa | 3 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Ignacio | 1 - 0 | Uritarra | 1 |
27 Nov 21 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 3 | Portugalete | 13 |
15 Dic 21 | Deportivo | 6 - 0 | Beti Gazte | 36 |
27 Nov 21 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Durango | 1 |
27 Nov 21 | Deusto | 3 - 0 | Anaitasuna | 1 |
27 Nov 21 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Urduliz FT | ... |
27 Nov 21 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 1 | Leioa | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Amurrio | 0 - 2 | Tolosa CF | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 3 | Ignacio | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Barakaldo | 1 - 2 | Uritarra | 10 |
04 Dic 21 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | 40 |
04 Dic 21 | Beti Gazte | 1 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Basconia | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 5 |
04 Dic 21 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Anaitasuna | 2 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 0 | Deusto | 2 |
05 Dic 21 | Leioa | 2 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
04 Dic 21 | Tolosa CF | 3 - 2 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
03 Dic 21 | Ignacio | 3 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Uritarra | 2 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
08 Dic 21 | Portugalete | 4 - 0 | Beti Gazte | 25 |
08 Dic 21 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Durango | 14 |
08 Dic 21 | Beasain KE | 4 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Urduliz FT | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Deusto | 2 - 0 | Leioa | 2 |
08 Dic 21 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 1 | Tolosa CF | 4 |
08 Dic 21 | CD Vitoria | 3 - 1 | Ignacio | 1 |
08 Dic 21 | Amurrio | 1 - 0 | Uritarra | 2 |
08 Dic 21 | Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 8 |
12 Dic 21 | Barakaldo | 4 - 0 | Beti Gazte | 3 |
12 Dic 21 | Basconia | 0 - 1 | Portugalete | 17 |
12 Dic 21 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Aurrera KE | 1 |
12 Dic 21 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 13 |
12 Dic 21 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Leioa | 2 - 3 | Santutxu | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 3 | Deusto | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Ignacio | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 4 |
12 Dic 21 | Uritarra | 1 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Beti Gazte | 1 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Durango | 42 |
18 Dic 21 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Urduliz FT | 19 |
19 Dic 21 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Leioa | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Santutxu | 2 - 3 | Tolosa CF | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Deusto | 0 - 1 | Ignacio | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 1 | Uritarra | ... |
18 Dic 21 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 3 | Pasaia KE | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Amurrio | 1 - 3 | Barakaldo | 7 |
08 Ene 22 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 2 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
08 Ene 22 | Deusto | 2 - 0 | Uritarra | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Ignacio | 2 |
09 Ene 22 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Tolosa CF | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Leioa | 20 |
09 Ene 22 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 2 | Urduliz FT | 2 |
09 Ene 22 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Anaitasuna | 33 |
09 Ene 22 | Beti Gazte | 2 - 2 | Durango | 8 |
09 Ene 22 | Basconia | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | 10 |
02 Feb 22 | Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | CD Vitoria | 8 |
15 Ene 22 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
15 Ene 22 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Deusto | 1 |
15 Ene 22 | Uritarra | 1 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Ignacio | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | 4 |
15 Ene 22 | Leioa | 3 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
02 Feb 22 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 1 | Portugalete | 38 |
15 Ene 22 | Anaitasuna | 2 - 0 | Beti Gazte | 1 |
15 Ene 22 | Durango | 0 - 1 | Basconia | 1 |
19 Ene 22 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
19 Ene 22 | Deusto | 2 - 2 | Amurrio | 1 |
19 Ene 22 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
19 Ene 22 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Uritarra | 2 |
19 Ene 22 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Ignacio | 20 |
19 Ene 22 | Aurrera KE | 3 - 0 | Tolosa CF | 2 |
19 Ene 22 | Portugalete | 2 - 3 | Leioa | 27 |
19 Ene 22 | Beti Gazte | 1 - 3 | Urduliz FT | ... |
19 Ene 22 | Basconia | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | 1 |
19 Ene 22 | Durango | 1 - 2 | Barakaldo | 5 |
23 Ene 22 | Barakaldo | 2 - 2 | Lagun Onak | 5 |
23 Ene 22 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Amurrio | 1 - 2 | Santutxu | 2 |
22 Ene 22 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Uritarra | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 6 |
23 Ene 22 | Ignacio | 3 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 3 | Portugalete | 12 |
08 Feb 22 | Leioa | 4 - 0 | Beti Gazte | 3 |
23 Ene 22 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Anaitasuna | 3 - 0 | Durango | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Santutxu | 2 - 3 | CD Vitoria | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Beasain KE | 2 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 12 |
29 Ene 22 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 0 | Uritarra | 3 |
29 Ene 22 | Portugalete | 3 - 0 | Ignacio | 36 |
30 Ene 22 | Beti Gazte | 2 - 2 | Tolosa CF | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Leioa | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Durango | 3 - 0 | Urduliz FT | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | 1 |
02 Mar 22 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Deusto | 5 |
05 Feb 22 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 2 | Santutxu | 1 |
06 Feb 22 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Amurrio | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 14 |
05 Feb 22 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Uritarra | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 21 |
05 Feb 22 | Ignacio | 3 - 1 | Beti Gazte | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Tolosa CF | 1 - 2 | Basconia | 2 |
05 Feb 22 | Leioa | 0 - 0 | Durango | 1 |
06 Feb 22 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | 1 |
12 Feb 22 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
12 Feb 22 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | CD Vitoria | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 2 | Amurrio | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Portugalete | 3 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 23 |
12 Feb 22 | Beti Gazte | 1 - 0 | Uritarra | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | Ignacio | 1 |
12 Feb 22 | Durango | 2 - 3 | Tolosa CF | 3 |
12 Feb 22 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 0 | Leioa | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 2 | Barakaldo | 5 |
16 Feb 22 | Barakaldo | 4 - 0 | Santutxu | 3 |
16 Feb 22 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
16 Feb 22 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 3 |
16 Feb 22 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
16 Feb 22 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | 21 |
16 Feb 22 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 0 | Beti Gazte | 1 |
16 Feb 22 | Uritarra | 1 - 1 | Basconia | 3 |
23 Feb 22 | Ignacio | 1 - 1 | Durango | 15 |
16 Feb 22 | Tolosa CF | 2 - 0 | Anaitasuna | 1 |
16 Feb 22 | Leioa | 3 - 1 | Urduliz FT | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | Santutxu | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | CD Vitoria | 29 |
20 Feb 22 | Beti Gazte | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Basconia | 3 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
09 Mar 22 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Uritarra | 7 |
20 Feb 22 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 0 | Ignacio | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 1 | Tolosa CF | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Leioa | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | 10 |
26 Feb 22 | Barakaldo | 1 - 3 | Beasain KE | 2 |
27 Feb 22 | Santutxu | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | 6 |
26 Feb 22 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 17 |
16 Mar 22 | CD Vitoria | 3 - 0 | Beti Gazte | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Basconia | 4 |
26 Feb 22 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 2 | Durango | 4 |
26 Feb 22 | Uritarra | 2 - 1 | Anaitasuna | 2 |
27 Feb 22 | Ignacio | 1 - 2 | Urduliz FT | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 3 | Leioa | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 13 |
05 Mar 22 | Aurrera KE | 4 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Portugalete | 1 - 1 | Deusto | 20 |
06 Mar 22 | Beti Gazte | 0 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Basconia | 1 - 2 | CD Vitoria | 4 |
05 Mar 22 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | 10 |
05 Mar 22 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 0 | Uritarra | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Leioa | 2 - 0 | Ignacio | 4 |
05 Mar 22 | Tolosa CF | 2 - 3 | Barakaldo | 2 |
13 Mar 22 | Barakaldo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 15 |
12 Mar 22 | Beasain KE | 3 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Santutxu | 3 - 3 | Portugalete | 68 |
12 Mar 22 | Deusto | 4 - 1 | Beti Gazte | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
12 Mar 22 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 3 | Durango | 3 |
12 Mar 22 | Amurrio | 3 - 4 | Anaitasuna | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 2 | Urduliz FT | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Uritarra | 0 - 1 | Leioa | 2 |
12 Mar 22 | Ignacio | 3 - 1 | Tolosa CF | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 15 |
20 Mar 22 | Portugalete | 0 - 2 | Beasain KE | 25 |
20 Mar 22 | Beti Gazte | 2 - 0 | Santutxu | 7 |
20 Mar 22 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Deusto | 3 |
19 Mar 22 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
19 Mar 22 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Leioa | 0 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Tolosa CF | 1 - 3 | Uritarra | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Ignacio | 2 - 1 | Barakaldo | 7 |
27 Mar 22 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Aurrera KE | 7 |
27 Mar 22 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | 58 |
26 Mar 22 | Beasain KE | 3 - 1 | Beti Gazte | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Basconia | 3 |
26 Mar 22 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Durango | 2 |
27 Mar 22 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
27 Mar 22 | CD Vitoria | 2 - 2 | Urduliz FT | 2 |
26 Mar 22 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Leioa | 3 |
26 Mar 22 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | Tolosa CF | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Uritarra | 1 - 1 | Ignacio | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Aurrera KE | 8 |
03 Abr 22 | Beti Gazte | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 14 |
02 Abr 22 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Santutxu | 1 |
02 Abr 22 | Anaitasuna | 2 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
02 Abr 22 | Leioa | 0 - 2 | CD Vitoria | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Tolosa CF | 1 - 4 | Amurrio | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Ignacio | 1 - 2 | Pasaia KE | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Uritarra | 2 - 3 | Barakaldo | 2 |
10 Abr 22 | Barakaldo | 3 - 2 | Portugalete | 57 |
09 Abr 22 | Aurrera KE | 3 - 1 | Beti Gazte | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Deportivo | 4 - 2 | Basconia | 27 |
09 Abr 22 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Durango | 2 |
09 Abr 22 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Anaitasuna | 1 |
09 Abr 22 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Urduliz FT | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Leioa | ... |
09 Abr 22 | CD Vitoria | 3 - 2 | Tolosa CF | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Amurrio | 3 - 2 | Ignacio | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 2 | Uritarra | ... |
14 Abr 22 | Beti Gazte | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 30 |
14 Abr 22 | Basconia | 3 - 2 | Aurrera KE | ... |
14 Abr 22 | Durango | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 24 |
13 Abr 22 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
13 Abr 22 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 3 | Santutxu | 10 |
13 Abr 22 | Leioa | 2 - 2 | Deusto | 4 |
13 Abr 22 | Tolosa CF | 2 - 3 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
14 Abr 22 | Ignacio | 4 - 0 | CD Vitoria | ... |
13 Abr 22 | Uritarra | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
14 Abr 22 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | 10 |
23 Abr 22 | Beti Gazte | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | 11 |
23 Abr 22 | Portugalete | 0 - 0 | Basconia | 23 |
23 Abr 22 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 0 | Durango | 1 |
23 Abr 22 | Deportivo | 4 - 1 | Anaitasuna | 43 |
23 Abr 22 | Beasain KE | 4 - 1 | Urduliz FT | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Santutxu | 1 - 3 | Leioa | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Deusto | 3 - 1 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
23 Abr 22 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 1 | Ignacio | ... |
23 Abr 22 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 0 | Uritarra | 1 |
23 Abr 22 | Amurrio | 1 - 2 | Pasaia KE | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Basconia | 3 - 0 | Beti Gazte | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Durango | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | 31 |
30 Abr 22 | Anaitasuna | 3 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 14 |
30 Abr 22 | Leioa | 3 - 3 | Beasain KE | ... |
29 Abr 22 | Tolosa CF | 3 - 4 | Santutxu | 1 |
30 Abr 22 | Ignacio | 2 - 0 | Deusto | 1 |
30 Abr 22 | Uritarra | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | CD Vitoria | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Barakaldo | 3 - 2 | Amurrio | 5 |