Ascenso : Xerez CD | |
Playoff Ascenso : Ciudad Lucena, CD Pozoblanco, Utrera, Bollullos CF | |
Descenso : Ayamonte, Conil, Coria CF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Joaquín | 18 | DEL | Utrera | ||
2 | Abraham Gómez | 14 | DEL | CD Pozoblanco | ||
3 | Juan Andrés | 12 | DEL | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
4 | P. Chacón | 12 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
5 | Diego Domínguez | 11 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
6 | Zaca | 10 | DEL | La Palma CF | ||
7 | A. Romero | 9 | DEL | Atlético Espeleño | ||
8 | Teté | 9 | DEL | Xerez Deportivo | ||
9 | Óscar Jiménez | 9 | DEL | Córdoba CF B | ||
10 | R. Jurado | 8 | DEL | Atlético Espeleño | ||
11 | Jairo Morillas | 8 | DEL | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
12 | Carri | 8 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
13 | Alan | 8 | DEL | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
14 | D. Arana | 8 | MED | Coria CF | ||
15 | Pau Russo | 8 | MED | Córdoba CF B | ||
16 | Sixtus | 8 | DEL | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
17 | Juanma Galán | 7 | MED | AD Cartaya | ||
18 | J. Camacho | 7 | MED | Coria CF | ||
19 | E. Palacio | 7 | MED | Conil | ||
20 | A. Rico | 7 | DEL | Bollullos CF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bucarat | 16 | DEF | Cabecense | ||
2 | Clavijo | 15 | DEF | Bollullos CF | ||
3 | Francis | 14 | DEF | Cabecense | ||
4 | Manu | 14 | DEF | Cabecense | ||
5 | I. Vela | 14 | DEF | CD Pozoblanco | ||
6 | Andrés | 13 | DEF | La Palma CF | ||
7 | F. Sanchez | 13 | MED | Cabecense | ||
8 | Diego Jiménez | 13 | DEF | Sevilla C | ||
9 | Sebas Holgado | 13 | DEF | Utrera | ||
10 | Diego | 12 | MED | Coria CF | ||
11 | Raúl | 11 | DEF | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
12 | Gonzaga | 11 | DEF | Cabecense | ||
13 | Sergio Chama | 11 | MED | Bollullos CF | ||
14 | A. Rico | 11 | DEL | Bollullos CF | ||
15 | Miguel Ángel | 11 | MED | CD Pozoblanco | ||
16 | Ricky Wagner | 11 | MED | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
17 | Mesa | 10 | DEF | La Palma CF | ||
18 | Óscar Oliva | 10 | MED | Conil | ||
19 | David | 10 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
20 | Recio | 10 | DEF | Atlético Espeleño |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Santacruz | 2 | DEF | Atlético Espeleño | ||
2 | Adrián Rodríguez | 2 | MED | Xerez CD | ||
3 | A. Soler | 2 | DEF | Ayamonte | ||
4 | Diego Roman | 2 | DEL | Cabecense | ||
5 | J. Caicedo | 2 | DEF | Ayamonte | ||
6 | Manolo Suárez | 2 | MED | La Palma CF | ||
7 | Manu | 2 | DEF | Bollullos CF | ||
8 | F. Sanchez | 2 | MED | Cabecense | ||
9 | I. Vela | 2 | DEF | CD Pozoblanco | ||
10 | Hugo Carrillo | 2 | DEF | Xerez Deportivo | ||
11 | J. Vela | 2 | DEF | Coria CF | ||
12 | Sebas Holgado | 2 | DEF | Utrera | ||
13 | Marcos Pérez | 1 | DEF | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
14 | Edu Chia | 1 | DEF | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
15 | Francis | 1 | DEF | Cabecense | ||
16 | Álex Rubio | 1 | DEL | Bollullos CF | ||
17 | Álvaro | 1 | DEF | Conil | ||
18 | Manu | 1 | POR | Conil | ||
19 | Pablo Aguilera | 1 | DEL | Utrera | ||
20 | Vichi | 1 | POR | Bollullos CF |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Joaquín | 5 | DEL | Utrera | ||
2 | Taufek | 3 | MED | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
3 | Beni | 2 | DEF | Xerez Deportivo | ||
4 | Jesús Hoyos | 2 | DEL | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
5 | Ilias | 2 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
6 | Alex Del Rio | 1 | DEF | Xerez CD | ||
7 | Ranchero | 1 | DEL | Utrera | ||
8 | David León | 1 | DEF | Xerez Deportivo | ||
9 | V. Lopez | 1 | MED | Utrera | ||
10 | Iván Navarro | 1 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
11 | Adil | 1 | DEL | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
12 | Paco Fernández | 1 | MED | Córdoba CF B | ||
13 | Juanjo Carmona | 1 | DEF | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
14 | Sofiane | 1 | DEL | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
15 | Manolo Suárez | 1 | MED | La Palma CF | ||
16 | Manu | 1 | DEF | Bollullos CF | ||
17 | Elías González | 1 | DEF | AD Ceuta FC B | ||
18 | Pau Russo | 1 | MED | Córdoba CF B | ||
19 | Perotti | 1 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
20 | Pepe Rincón | 1 | DEL | Xerez Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Joaquín | 48 | DEL | Utrera | ||
2 | Isma | 43 | DEL | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
3 | Diego Domínguez | 42 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
4 | Carri | 40 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
5 | R. Jurado | 40 | DEL | Atlético Espeleño | ||
6 | Abraham Gómez | 40 | DEL | CD Pozoblanco | ||
7 | Cachorro | 40 | MED | CD Gerena | ||
8 | Valentin | 39 | MED | CD Pozoblanco | ||
9 | D. Arana | 39 | MED | Coria CF | ||
10 | S. Lopez | 39 | DEL | Utrera | ||
11 | Alan | 38 | DEL | Salerm Puente Genil | ||
12 | Iván Navarro | 38 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
13 | Armengol | 38 | DEL | Xerez CD | ||
14 | M. Fernandez | 38 | MED | AD Cartaya | ||
15 | Ismael Salguero | 37 | MED | Córdoba CF B | ||
16 | C. Ndour | 37 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
17 | Juanma Galán | 37 | MED | AD Cartaya | ||
18 | Marcos Tavira | 37 | MED | AD Cartaya | ||
19 | Ilias | 36 | MED | Xerez Deportivo | ||
20 | Taufek | 36 | MED | AD Ceuta FC B |