Ascenso : Ourense UD | |
Playoff Ascenso : Betanzos CF, Celta Gran Peña, Bergantiños FC, Silva SD | |
Descenso : Pontevedra B, CD Estradense, CSD Arzua |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Cellerino | 11 | DEL | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
2 | Iker | 11 | DEL | CSD Arzua | ||
3 | Otero | 11 | DEL | At. Arteixo | ||
4 | Longo | 11 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
5 | José Rivera | 10 | DEL | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
6 | Gabi | 10 | DEL | Barbadás | ||
7 | David Mosquera | 9 | DEL | Somozas | ||
8 | Víctor Guerra | 9 | DEL | Betanzos CF | ||
9 | V. Gamarra | 9 | DEL | Viveiro | ||
10 | J. Cañizares | 8 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
11 | Mario Musy | 8 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
12 | Yelco Alfaya | 8 | DEL | Ourense UD | ||
13 | Boedo | 8 | DEL | SD Sarriana | ||
14 | F. Rolle | 8 | MED | Viveiro | ||
15 | Cuadrado | 7 | DEL | SD Sarriana | ||
16 | Óscar Gil | 7 | DEL | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
17 | Dani Carnota | 7 | DEL | UD Paiosaco | ||
18 | M. García | 7 | DEL | Alondras CF | ||
19 | Jorge Cano | 6 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
20 | Rubo | 6 | DEL | Arosa |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hugo García | 13 | MED | CD Lugo B | ||
2 | Brais Lema | 12 | DEF | Silva SD | ||
3 | Ranca | 11 | MED | Pontevedra B | ||
4 | L. Díaz | 11 | MED | Somozas | ||
5 | Santi Figueroa | 11 | DEF | Arosa | ||
6 | Adri Casariego | 10 | DEF | Betanzos CF | ||
7 | Cristian Pérez | 9 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
8 | Edu | 9 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
9 | Manu | 9 | MED | Bergantiños FC | ||
10 | Raúl Gómez | 9 | DEL | CD Estradense | ||
11 | P. Arnosi | 9 | DEF | Pontevedra B | ||
12 | I. Escobar | 9 | DEF | CD Lugo B | ||
13 | Mauro | 8 | DEL | Alondras CF | ||
14 | Mon | 8 | MED | Betanzos CF | ||
15 | Manuel Nicolás | 8 | DEF | Somozas | ||
16 | Juanín | 8 | MED | CD Estradense | ||
17 | Ube | 8 | MED | Alondras CF | ||
18 | Porrúa | 8 | MED | CD Estradense | ||
19 | Israel | 8 | DEF | Bergantiños FC | ||
20 | A. Rodríguez | 8 | DEF | Somozas |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Álvaro Fernández | 3 | DEF | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
2 | Edu | 2 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
3 | Ronald | 2 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
4 | Catú | 1 | DEF | CSD Arzua | ||
5 | Cristian Pérez | 1 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
6 | Brais | 1 | POR | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
7 | Dani Pedrosa | 1 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
8 | Pablo García | 1 | DEF | Alondras CF | ||
9 | Rodrigo Alonso | 1 | DEL | Silva SD | ||
10 | Manuel Nicolás | 1 | DEF | Somozas | ||
11 | C. Quintas | 1 | MED | UD Paiosaco | ||
12 | Brais Lema | 1 | DEF | Silva SD | ||
13 | Ube | 1 | MED | Alondras CF | ||
14 | Iñaki | 1 | MED | Arosa | ||
15 | Xian González | 1 | DEF | Rápido de Bouzas | ||
16 | Ranca | 1 | MED | Pontevedra B | ||
17 | Pacheco | 1 | DEF | Pontevedra B | ||
18 | A. Mediero | 1 | DEL | CD Lugo B | ||
19 | Julián Nieto | 1 | MED | Somozas | ||
20 | D. Pájaro | 1 | MED | Betanzos CF |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Marcos Remeseiro | 1 | MED | Bergantiños FC | ||
2 | Israel | 1 | DEF | Bergantiños FC | ||
3 | A. Vázquez | 1 | DEF | Somozas | ||
4 | Martín Crespo | 1 | MED | Somozas |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Gabi | 41 | DEL | Barbadás | ||
2 | Longo | 38 | DEL | Bergantiños FC | ||
3 | Rubo | 37 | DEL | Arosa | ||
4 | Rojo | 36 | DEL | Ourense UD | ||
5 | David Mosquera | 35 | DEL | Somozas | ||
6 | J. Cañizares | 35 | MED | At. Arteixo | ||
7 | V. Gamarra | 35 | DEL | Viveiro | ||
8 | Raúl Gómez | 35 | DEL | CD Estradense | ||
9 | Víctor Guerra | 35 | DEL | Betanzos CF | ||
10 | Luismi | 34 | DEL | Ourense UD | ||
11 | Juan Cambón | 33 | DEL | Somozas | ||
12 | Iñaki | 33 | MED | Arosa | ||
13 | Josemi Cerro | 33 | DEL | Somozas | ||
14 | F. Rolle | 33 | MED | Viveiro | ||
15 | M. García | 33 | DEL | Alondras CF | ||
16 | Mon | 33 | MED | Betanzos CF | ||
17 | Juan López | 33 | MED | Viveiro | ||
18 | O. Lorenzo | 32 | DEL | Celta C – Gran Peña | ||
19 | Manu Martín | 32 | MED | Viveiro | ||
20 | Diego Rey | 32 | MED | SD Sarriana |