18 Oct 20 | CSD Arzua | 0 - 0 | Villalbés | 3 |
18 Oct 20 | Silva SD | 0 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
18 Oct 20 | Paiosaco | 1 - 1 | Bergantiño | 1 |
18 Oct 20 | Somozas | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 1 |
18 Oct 20 | Viveiro | 2 - 0 | Estudiantil | 1 |
03 Ene 21 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 0 | Fisterra | 3 |
18 Oct 20 | Alondras | 1 - 0 | Ourense UD | 6 |
18 Oct 20 | Estradense | 0 - 1 | Barco | 9 |
18 Oct 20 | UD Atios | 2 - 0 | Pontellas | 4 |
18 Oct 20 | Choco | 2 - 1 | Rápido | 1 |
18 Oct 20 | Ourense CF | 1 - 2 | Ribadumia | 1 |
18 Oct 20 | Arosa | 0 - 1 | Arenteiro | 1 |
06 Ene 21 | Villalbés | 5 - 1 | CD Lugo B | 3 |
25 Oct 20 | As Pontes | 1 - 1 | CSD Arzua | 3 |
25 Oct 20 | Bergantiño | 1 - 1 | Silva SD | 1 |
25 Oct 20 | Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Paiosaco | 2 |
25 Oct 20 | Estudiantil | 1 - 4 | Somozas | 1 |
25 Oct 20 | Fisterra | 2 - 3 | Viveiro | 5 |
25 Oct 20 | Ourense UD | 0 - 1 | Arosa | 5 |
25 Oct 20 | Barco | 1 - 1 | Alondras | 9 |
25 Oct 20 | Pontellas | 2 - 4 | Estradense | 2 |
25 Oct 20 | Rápido | 2 - 0 | UD Atios | 5 |
25 Oct 20 | Ribadumia | 2 - 1 | Choco | 4 |
25 Oct 20 | Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | Ourense CF | 4 |
01 Nov 20 | Villalbés | 5 - 1 | As Pontes | 1 |
01 Nov 20 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | 3 |
01 Nov 20 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
01 Nov 20 | Paiosaco | 1 - 1 | Estudiantil | 2 |
01 Nov 20 | Somozas | 2 - 1 | Fisterra | 4 |
01 Nov 20 | CD Lugo B | 4 - 1 | Viveiro | 2 |
01 Nov 20 | Ourense UD | 2 - 0 | Barco | 2 |
31 Oct 20 | Alondras | 0 - 0 | Pontellas | 5 |
01 Nov 20 | Estradense | 2 - 1 | Rápido | 1 |
01 Nov 20 | UD Atios | 1 - 0 | Ribadumia | 2 |
01 Nov 20 | Choco | 0 - 0 | Arenteiro | 2 |
01 Nov 20 | Arosa | 2 - 1 | Ourense CF | 3 |
08 Nov 20 | As Pontes | 2 - 1 | CD Lugo B | 1 |
08 Nov 20 | Bergantiño | 3 - 1 | Villalbés | 1 |
08 Nov 20 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | CSD Arzua | 4 |
08 Nov 20 | Estudiantil | 1 - 1 | Silva SD | 1 |
08 Nov 20 | Fisterra | 3 - 1 | Paiosaco | 3 |
08 Nov 20 | Viveiro | 1 - 5 | Somozas | 3 |
08 Nov 20 | Barco | 0 - 2 | Arosa | 2 |
08 Nov 20 | Pontellas | 1 - 1 | Ourense UD | 1 |
08 Nov 20 | Rápido | 1 - 1 | Alondras | 3 |
07 Nov 20 | Ribadumia | 3 - 3 | Estradense | 1 |
08 Nov 20 | Arenteiro | 0 - 0 | UD Atios | 2 |
08 Nov 20 | Ourense CF | 0 - 1 | Choco | 6 |
15 Nov 20 | As Pontes | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | 1 |
15 Nov 20 | Villalbés | 3 - 3 | Deportivo | 2 |
27 Dic 20 | CSD Arzua | 6 - 1 | Estudiantil | 2 |
15 Nov 20 | Silva SD | 0 - 0 | Fisterra | 4 |
15 Nov 20 | Paiosaco | 0 - 0 | Viveiro | 5 |
15 Nov 20 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 2 | Somozas | 5 |
15 Nov 20 | Barco | 2 - 0 | Pontellas | 1 |
15 Nov 20 | Ourense UD | 2 - 1 | Rápido | 3 |
15 Nov 20 | Alondras | 4 - 0 | Ribadumia | 3 |
15 Nov 20 | Estradense | 1 - 1 | Arenteiro | 2 |
15 Nov 20 | UD Atios | 3 - 3 | Ourense CF | 7 |
15 Nov 20 | Arosa | 1 - 2 | Choco | 5 |
27 Dic 20 | Bergantiño | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 |
22 Nov 20 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
22 Nov 20 | Estudiantil | 0 - 1 | Villalbés | 2 |
22 Nov 20 | Fisterra | 1 - 1 | CSD Arzua | 1 |
03 Ene 21 | Viveiro | 3 - 2 | Silva SD | 3 |
22 Nov 20 | Somozas | 2 - 0 | Paiosaco | 1 |
22 Nov 20 | Pontellas | 0 - 2 | Arosa | 1 |
22 Nov 20 | Rápido | 1 - 2 | Barco | 2 |
22 Nov 20 | Ribadumia | 2 - 2 | Ourense UD | 2 |
22 Nov 20 | Arenteiro | 0 - 0 | Alondras | 1 |
22 Nov 20 | Ourense CF | 4 - 1 | Estradense | 1 |
03 Ene 21 | Choco | 2 - 2 | UD Atios | 2 |
29 Nov 20 | Bergantiño | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 4 |
29 Nov 20 | As Pontes | 4 - 0 | Estudiantil | 1 |
29 Nov 20 | Villalbés | 3 - 2 | Fisterra | 6 |
29 Nov 20 | CSD Arzua | 4 - 0 | Viveiro | 8 |
28 Nov 20 | Silva SD | 0 - 2 | Somozas | 5 |
29 Nov 20 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | Paiosaco | 2 |
29 Nov 20 | Pontellas | 1 - 2 | Rápido | 3 |
29 Nov 20 | Barco | 2 - 0 | Ribadumia | 2 |
29 Nov 20 | Ourense UD | 1 - 3 | Arenteiro | 3 |
29 Nov 20 | Alondras | 2 - 1 | Ourense CF | 3 |
29 Nov 20 | Estradense | 1 - 1 | Choco | 4 |
29 Nov 20 | Arosa | 1 - 0 | UD Atios | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | Deportivo | 1 - 4 | CD Lugo B | 3 |
05 Dic 20 | Estudiantil | 1 - 3 | Bergantiño | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | Fisterra | 2 - 0 | As Pontes | 3 |
05 Dic 20 | Viveiro | 2 - 0 | Villalbés | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | Somozas | 2 - 2 | CSD Arzua | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | Paiosaco | 0 - 2 | Silva SD | 1 |
05 Dic 20 | Rápido | 0 - 2 | Arosa | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | Ribadumia | 1 - 0 | Pontellas | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | Arenteiro | 4 - 2 | Barco | 1 |
05 Dic 20 | Ourense CF | 3 - 1 | Ourense UD | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | Choco | 0 - 0 | Alondras | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | UD Atios | 2 - 2 | Estradense | 2 |
08 Dic 20 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Estudiantil | 3 |
08 Dic 20 | Bergantiño | 2 - 1 | Fisterra | 4 |
08 Dic 20 | As Pontes | 1 - 3 | Viveiro | 1 |
08 Dic 20 | Villalbés | 2 - 1 | Somozas | 1 |
08 Dic 20 | CSD Arzua | 3 - 0 | Paiosaco | 2 |
08 Dic 20 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | Silva SD | 7 |
08 Dic 20 | Rápido | 0 - 2 | Ribadumia | 2 |
08 Dic 20 | Pontellas | 1 - 3 | Arenteiro | 2 |
08 Dic 20 | Barco | 0 - 2 | Ourense CF | 1 |
08 Dic 20 | Ourense UD | 1 - 1 | Choco | 3 |
08 Dic 20 | Alondras | 2 - 0 | UD Atios | 2 |
08 Dic 20 | Arosa | 2 - 1 | Estradense | 4 |
13 Dic 20 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 0 | Estudiantil | 3 |
13 Dic 20 | Fisterra | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 4 |
13 Dic 20 | Viveiro | 0 - 4 | Bergantiño | 5 |
13 Dic 20 | Somozas | 1 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
13 Dic 20 | Paiosaco | 2 - 2 | Villalbés | 1 |
13 Dic 20 | Silva SD | 2 - 1 | CSD Arzua | 4 |
13 Dic 20 | Arosa | 0 - 0 | Ribadumia | 3 |
13 Dic 20 | Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Rápido | 2 |
13 Dic 20 | Ourense CF | 3 - 1 | Pontellas | 5 |
13 Dic 20 | Choco | 1 - 1 | Barco | 2 |
13 Dic 20 | UD Atios | 2 - 2 | Ourense UD | 1 |
13 Dic 20 | Estradense | 3 - 1 | Alondras | 3 |
20 Dic 20 | Estudiantil | 1 - 1 | Fisterra | 3 |
19 Dic 20 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Viveiro | 2 |
21 Feb 21 | Bergantiño | 2 - 0 | Somozas | 5 |
20 Dic 20 | As Pontes | 1 - 1 | Paiosaco | 1 |
19 Dic 20 | Villalbés | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | 1 |
19 Dic 20 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 2 | CD Lugo B | 1 |
20 Dic 20 | Ribadumia | 0 - 3 | Arenteiro | 3 |
20 Dic 20 | Rápido | 2 - 1 | Ourense CF | 5 |
20 Dic 20 | Pontellas | 1 - 0 | Choco | 3 |
20 Dic 20 | Barco | 1 - 1 | UD Atios | 1 |
20 Dic 20 | Ourense UD | 2 - 1 | Estradense | 2 |
20 Dic 20 | Alondras | 0 - 0 | Arosa | 1 |
10 Ene 21 | Villalbés | 2 - 0 | CSD Arzua | 2 |
10 Ene 21 | As Pontes | 0 - 3 | Silva SD | 1 |
03 Feb 21 | Bergantiño | 2 - 2 | Paiosaco | 3 |
09 Ene 21 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Somozas | 2 |
10 Ene 21 | Estudiantil | 1 - 1 | Viveiro | 1 |
17 Feb 21 | Fisterra | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 |
10 Ene 21 | Ourense UD | 0 - 3 | Alondras | 2 |
10 Ene 21 | Barco | 4 - 1 | Estradense | 1 |
10 Ene 21 | Pontellas | 0 - 1 | UD Atios | 2 |
10 Ene 21 | Rápido | 2 - 1 | Choco | 6 |
10 Ene 21 | Ribadumia | 2 - 4 | Ourense CF | 2 |
10 Feb 21 | Arenteiro | 0 - 0 | Arosa | 4 |
17 Ene 21 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 0 | Villalbés | 1 |
17 Ene 21 | CSD Arzua | 2 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
17 Ene 21 | Silva SD | 2 - 1 | Bergantiño | 4 |
10 Feb 21 | Paiosaco | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
17 Ene 21 | Somozas | 5 - 1 | Estudiantil | 2 |
21 Feb 21 | Viveiro | 2 - 0 | Fisterra | 1 |
21 Feb 21 | Arosa | 2 - 0 | Ourense UD | 3 |
17 Ene 21 | Alondras | 1 - 2 | Barco | 4 |
17 Ene 21 | Estradense | 0 - 0 | Pontellas | 1 |
17 Ene 21 | UD Atios | 0 - 0 | Rápido | 1 |
17 Ene 21 | Choco | 3 - 1 | Ribadumia | 2 |
20 Feb 21 | Ourense CF | 0 - 2 | Arenteiro | 2 |
17 Feb 21 | As Pontes | 1 - 1 | Villalbés | 2 |
17 Feb 21 | Bergantiño | 2 - 0 | CSD Arzua | 2 |
24 Feb 21 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Silva SD | 1 |
24 Ene 21 | Estudiantil | 3 - 0 | Paiosaco | 1 |
10 Feb 21 | Fisterra | 0 - 3 | Somozas | 2 |
24 Ene 21 | Viveiro | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo B | 1 |
17 Feb 21 | Barco | 0 - 1 | Ourense UD | 7 |
03 Mar 21 | Pontellas | 0 - 3 | Alondras | 2 |
24 Ene 21 | Rápido | 3 - 3 | Estradense | 4 |
17 Feb 21 | Ribadumia | 1 - 0 | UD Atios | 2 |
24 Ene 21 | Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Choco | 1 |
24 Ene 21 | Ourense CF | 1 - 1 | Arosa | 2 |
21 Feb 21 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 0 | As Pontes | 2 |
31 Ene 21 | Villalbés | 0 - 2 | Bergantiño | 1 |
21 Feb 21 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 1 |
21 Feb 21 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | Estudiantil | 1 |
24 Feb 21 | Paiosaco | 1 - 2 | Fisterra | 1 |
31 Ene 21 | Somozas | 3 - 0 | Viveiro | 1 |
30 Ene 21 | Arosa | 2 - 2 | Barco | 4 |
31 Ene 21 | Ourense UD | 4 - 0 | Pontellas | 3 |
17 Mar 21 | Alondras | 1 - 1 | Rápido | 2 |
21 Feb 21 | Estradense | 2 - 1 | Ribadumia | 2 |
31 Ene 21 | UD Atios | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro | 1 |
31 Ene 21 | Choco | 2 - 0 | Ourense CF | 2 |
24 Feb 21 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
17 Mar 21 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Villalbés | 3 |
07 Feb 21 | Estudiantil | 2 - 2 | CSD Arzua | 1 |
10 Mar 21 | Fisterra | 0 - 2 | Silva SD | 4 |
07 Feb 21 | Viveiro | 2 - 1 | Paiosaco | 1 |
07 Feb 21 | Somozas | 1 - 4 | CD Lugo B | 3 |
07 Feb 21 | Pontellas | 1 - 1 | Barco | 2 |
07 Feb 21 | Rápido | 1 - 0 | Ourense UD | 7 |
07 Feb 21 | Ribadumia | 1 - 2 | Alondras | 2 |
06 Feb 21 | Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Estradense | 1 |
07 Feb 21 | Ourense CF | 3 - 0 | UD Atios | 3 |
07 Feb 21 | Choco | 2 - 2 | Arosa | 4 |
13 Feb 21 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | 1 |
14 Feb 21 | As Pontes | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | 2 |
14 Feb 21 | Villalbés | 0 - 2 | Estudiantil | 2 |
13 Feb 21 | CSD Arzua | 0 - 1 | Fisterra | 2 |
17 Mar 21 | Silva SD | 1 - 0 | Viveiro | 33 |
14 Feb 21 | Paiosaco | 1 - 1 | Somozas | 3 |
14 Feb 21 | Arosa | 2 - 1 | Pontellas | 3 |
13 Feb 21 | Barco | 0 - 1 | Rápido | 1 |
13 Feb 21 | Ourense UD | 2 - 0 | Ribadumia | 3 |
14 Feb 21 | Alondras | 1 - 2 | Arenteiro | 2 |
14 Feb 21 | Estradense | 2 - 0 | Ourense CF | 3 |
14 Feb 21 | UD Atios | 0 - 2 | Choco | 3 |
28 Feb 21 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | 3 |
28 Feb 21 | Estudiantil | 5 - 1 | As Pontes | 2 |
28 Feb 21 | Fisterra | 0 - 1 | Villalbés | 1 |
28 Feb 21 | Viveiro | 0 - 3 | CSD Arzua | 1 |
28 Feb 21 | Somozas | 0 - 0 | Silva SD | 1 |
28 Feb 21 | Paiosaco | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 |
28 Feb 21 | Rápido | 2 - 0 | Pontellas | 1 |
28 Feb 21 | Ribadumia | 1 - 0 | Barco | 2 |
28 Feb 21 | Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Ourense UD | 2 |
24 Mar 21 | Ourense CF | 1 - 1 | Alondras | 31 |
28 Feb 21 | Choco | 1 - 2 | Estradense | 1 |
28 Feb 21 | UD Atios | 0 - 0 | Arosa | 2 |
07 Mar 21 | CD Lugo B | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 5 |
07 Mar 21 | Bergantiño | 2 - 0 | Estudiantil | 6 |
07 Mar 21 | As Pontes | 3 - 2 | Fisterra | 2 |
07 Mar 21 | Villalbés | 1 - 0 | Viveiro | 2 |
07 Mar 21 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 1 | Somozas | 1 |
06 Mar 21 | Silva SD | 2 - 1 | Paiosaco | 1 |
06 Mar 21 | Arosa | 2 - 0 | Rápido | 2 |
07 Mar 21 | Pontellas | 2 - 2 | Ribadumia | 1 |
07 Mar 21 | Barco | 1 - 1 | Arenteiro | 1 |
06 Mar 21 | Ourense UD | 1 - 2 | Ourense CF | 5 |
07 Mar 21 | Alondras | 2 - 1 | Choco | 2 |
07 Mar 21 | Estradense | 2 - 1 | UD Atios | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | Estudiantil | 2 - 6 | Deportivo | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | Fisterra | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | 6 |
13 Mar 21 | Viveiro | 4 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | Somozas | 0 - 1 | Villalbés | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | Paiosaco | 2 - 2 | CSD Arzua | 2 |
14 Mar 21 | Silva SD | 0 - 3 | CD Lugo B | 2 |
14 Mar 21 | Ribadumia | 0 - 0 | Rápido | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | Arenteiro | 2 - 1 | Pontellas | 2 |
14 Mar 21 | Ourense CF | 3 - 0 | Barco | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | Choco | 4 - 0 | Ourense UD | 4 |
14 Mar 21 | UD Atios | 0 - 4 | Alondras | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | Estradense | 1 - 2 | Arosa | 2 |
21 Mar 21 | Estudiantil | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo B | 1 |
21 Mar 21 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Fisterra | 2 |
21 Mar 21 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | Viveiro | 2 |
21 Mar 21 | As Pontes | 0 - 4 | Somozas | 2 |
21 Mar 21 | Villalbés | 2 - 0 | Paiosaco | 2 |
21 Mar 21 | CSD Arzua | 0 - 0 | Silva SD | 1 |
21 Mar 21 | Ribadumia | 2 - 1 | Arosa | 3 |
21 Mar 21 | Rápido | 2 - 2 | Arenteiro | 5 |
21 Mar 21 | Pontellas | 0 - 0 | Ourense CF | 2 |
21 Mar 21 | Barco | 2 - 0 | Choco | 2 |
21 Mar 21 | Ourense UD | 3 - 1 | UD Atios | 3 |
21 Mar 21 | Alondras | 1 - 1 | Estradense | 1 |
28 Mar 21 | Fisterra | 1 - 3 | Estudiantil | 1 |
28 Mar 21 | Viveiro | 1 - 4 | Deportivo | 2 |
28 Mar 21 | Somozas | 2 - 1 | Bergantiño | 4 |
28 Mar 21 | Paiosaco | 0 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
28 Mar 21 | Silva SD | 1 - 2 | Villalbés | 1 |
28 Mar 21 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 0 | CSD Arzua | 6 |
28 Mar 21 | Arenteiro | 3 - 1 | Ribadumia | 1 |
28 Mar 21 | Ourense CF | 0 - 1 | Rápido | 2 |
28 Mar 21 | Choco | 1 - 0 | Pontellas | 2 |
28 Mar 21 | UD Atios | 1 - 2 | Barco | 2 |
28 Mar 21 | Estradense | 2 - 0 | Ourense UD | 2 |
28 Mar 21 | Arosa | 0 - 0 | Alondras | 1 |