21 Ago 16 | Montañesa | 2 - 2 | Terrassa | 10 |
21 Ago 16 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 21 |
20 Ago 16 | Pobla | 1 - 1 | Granollers | 5 |
21 Ago 16 | Figueres | 0 - 0 | Palamós | 3 |
21 Ago 16 | Vilassar | 2 - 2 | Sabadell B | 1 |
21 Ago 16 | CE Europa | 0 - 0 | Jonquera | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 3 | Peralada | ... |
21 Ago 16 | Júpiter | 1 - 0 | Vilafranca | 3 |
20 Ago 16 | Ascó | 1 - 3 | Olot | 6 |
21 Ago 16 | Castelldefe | 2 - 2 | Manlleu | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | 11 |
28 Ago 16 | Sant Andreu | 3 - 2 | Montañesa | 12 |
28 Ago 16 | Granollers | 1 - 1 | Cerdanyola | 2 |
28 Ago 16 | Palamós | 4 - 1 | Pobla | 5 |
28 Ago 16 | Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | Figueres | 2 |
28 Ago 16 | Jonquera | 1 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Peralada | 2 - 1 | CE Europa | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | Santfeliuen | 2 |
28 Ago 16 | Olot | 4 - 1 | Júpiter | 2 |
28 Ago 16 | Manlleu | 0 - 2 | Ascó | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Terrassa | 2 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 26 |
04 Sep 16 | Montañesa | 3 - 0 | Granollers | 1 |
04 Sep 16 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 3 | Palamós | 5 |
03 Sep 16 | Pobla | 4 - 2 | Sabadell B | 18 |
04 Sep 16 | Figueres | 1 - 1 | Jonquera | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Vilassar | 1 - 2 | Peralada | ... |
04 Sep 16 | CE Europa | 0 - 1 | Vilafranca | ... |
03 Sep 16 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 0 | Olot | 5 |
04 Sep 16 | Júpiter | 3 - 1 | Manlleu | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Castelldefe | 2 - 0 | Ascó | 1 |
11 Sep 16 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | 8 |
11 Sep 16 | Granollers | 1 - 0 | Terrassa | 4 |
10 Sep 16 | Palamós | 2 - 1 | Montañesa | 7 |
11 Sep 16 | Sabadell B | 1 - 2 | Cerdanyola | 4 |
10 Sep 16 | Jonquera | 1 - 1 | Pobla | 3 |
10 Sep 16 | Peralada | 4 - 0 | Figueres | 2 |
11 Sep 16 | Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Olot | 1 - 0 | CE Europa | 4 |
10 Sep 16 | Manlleu | 0 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Ascó | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 1 | Granollers | 9 |
18 Sep 16 | Terrassa | 4 - 0 | Palamós | 20 |
18 Sep 16 | Montañesa | 2 - 1 | Sabadell B | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 1 | Jonquera | 2 |
18 Sep 16 | Pobla | 0 - 2 | Peralada | 8 |
18 Sep 16 | Figueres | 0 - 0 | Vilafranca | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Vilassar | 1 - 2 | Olot | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | Manlleu | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 1 | Ascó | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | Castelldefe | 0 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Granollers | 4 - 1 | Castelldefe | 1 |
25 Sep 16 | Palamós | 1 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 10 |
25 Sep 16 | Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | Terrassa | 10 |
25 Sep 16 | Jonquera | 0 - 0 | Montañesa | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Peralada | 1 - 0 | Cerdanyola | 2 |
25 Sep 16 | Vilafranca | 5 - 3 | Pobla | 2 |
25 Sep 16 | Olot | 3 - 2 | Figueres | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Manlleu | 0 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Ascó | 1 - 1 | CE Europa | 2 |
25 Sep 16 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Granollers | 6 - 2 | Palamós | 5 |
01 Oct 16 | Sant Andreu | 4 - 3 | Sabadell B | 15 |
02 Oct 16 | Terrassa | 0 - 0 | Jonquera | 5 |
02 Oct 16 | Montañesa | 1 - 1 | Peralada | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 3 | Vilafranca | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Pobla | 2 - 0 | Olot | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Figueres | 1 - 0 | Manlleu | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Vilassar | 1 - 1 | Ascó | ... |
02 Oct 16 | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | Júpiter | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Castelldefe | 1 - 0 | Santfeliuen | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Palamós | 0 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Sabadell B | 0 - 3 | Granollers | 2 |
08 Oct 16 | Jonquera | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 10 |
09 Oct 16 | Peralada | 1 - 0 | Terrassa | 15 |
09 Oct 16 | Vilafranca | 2 - 1 | Montañesa | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Olot | 2 - 1 | Cerdanyola | 2 |
08 Oct 16 | Manlleu | 1 - 1 | Pobla | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Ascó | 2 - 2 | Figueres | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Júpiter | 2 - 2 | Vilassar | 2 |
08 Oct 16 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 1 | CE Europa | 4 |
12 Oct 16 | Palamós | 1 - 0 | Sabadell B | 5 |
12 Oct 16 | Granollers | 0 - 1 | Jonquera | 5 |
12 Oct 16 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 2 | Peralada | 9 |
12 Oct 16 | Terrassa | 0 - 3 | Vilafranca | 18 |
12 Oct 16 | Montañesa | 1 - 2 | Olot | 5 |
12 Oct 16 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 1 | Manlleu | ... |
12 Oct 16 | Pobla | 0 - 0 | Ascó | ... |
12 Oct 16 | Figueres | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | 1 |
12 Oct 16 | Vilassar | 0 - 3 | Santfeliuen | ... |
12 Oct 16 | Castelldefe | 1 - 2 | CE Europa | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Sabadell B | 0 - 0 | Castelldefe | 3 |
16 Oct 16 | Jonquera | 0 - 1 | Palamós | 5 |
16 Oct 16 | Peralada | 5 - 0 | Granollers | 2 |
16 Oct 16 | Vilafranca | 1 - 2 | Sant Andreu | 18 |
16 Oct 16 | Olot | 3 - 2 | Terrassa | 19 |
16 Oct 16 | Manlleu | 1 - 1 | Montañesa | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Ascó | 3 - 1 | Cerdanyola | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Júpiter | 0 - 3 | Pobla | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 1 | Figueres | ... |
16 Oct 16 | CE Europa | 0 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | Jonquera | 9 |
23 Oct 16 | Palamós | 1 - 0 | Peralada | 8 |
23 Oct 16 | Granollers | 1 - 2 | Vilafranca | 3 |
23 Oct 16 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 3 | Olot | 6 |
23 Oct 16 | Terrassa | 4 - 1 | Manlleu | 10 |
23 Oct 16 | Montañesa | 1 - 1 | Ascó | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Pobla | 1 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Figueres | 1 - 0 | CE Europa | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Castelldefe | 2 - 2 | Vilassar | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Jonquera | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | 3 |
29 Oct 16 | Peralada | 2 - 1 | Sabadell B | 1 |
30 Oct 16 | Vilafranca | 3 - 2 | Palamós | 7 |
30 Oct 16 | Olot | 2 - 1 | Granollers | 3 |
30 Oct 16 | Manlleu | 2 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 9 |
30 Oct 16 | Ascó | 2 - 1 | Terrassa | 6 |
30 Oct 16 | Júpiter | 1 - 0 | Montañesa | 1 |
29 Oct 16 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 1 | Cerdanyola | ... |
30 Oct 16 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | Pobla | 1 |
30 Oct 16 | Vilassar | 0 - 1 | Figueres | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Jonquera | 0 - 1 | Peralada | 3 |
06 Nov 16 | Sabadell B | 1 - 0 | Vilafranca | 8 |
06 Nov 16 | Palamós | 0 - 2 | Olot | 5 |
06 Nov 16 | Granollers | 2 - 2 | Manlleu | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Ascó | 11 |
06 Nov 16 | Terrassa | 2 - 0 | Júpiter | 4 |
06 Nov 16 | Montañesa | 1 - 0 | Santfeliuen | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 1 | CE Europa | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Pobla | 0 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Castelldefe | 1 - 0 | Figueres | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Peralada | 4 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | Jonquera | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Olot | 5 - 0 | Sabadell B | 5 |
13 Nov 16 | Manlleu | 3 - 3 | Palamós | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Ascó | 3 - 0 | Granollers | 2 |
13 Nov 16 | Júpiter | 0 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 6 |
13 Nov 16 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 1 | Terrassa | 10 |
13 Nov 16 | CE Europa | 0 - 1 | Montañesa | 3 |
13 Nov 16 | Vilassar | 0 - 0 | Cerdanyola | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Figueres | 4 - 0 | Pobla | 1 |
20 Nov 16 | Peralada | 2 - 3 | Vilafranca | 6 |
20 Nov 16 | Jonquera | 0 - 1 | Olot | 8 |
20 Nov 16 | Sabadell B | 1 - 2 | Manlleu | 2 |
20 Nov 16 | Palamós | 0 - 0 | Ascó | 2 |
20 Nov 16 | Granollers | 1 - 0 | Júpiter | 1 |
20 Nov 16 | Sant Andreu | 6 - 2 | Santfeliuen | 16 |
20 Nov 16 | Terrassa | 3 - 0 | CE Europa | 11 |
20 Nov 16 | Montañesa | 2 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 0 | Figueres | 1 |
20 Nov 16 | Castelldefe | 1 - 3 | Pobla | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Castelldefe | 3 |
27 Nov 16 | Olot | 1 - 1 | Peralada | 2 |
27 Nov 16 | Manlleu | 1 - 0 | Jonquera | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Ascó | 2 - 0 | Sabadell B | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Júpiter | 1 - 3 | Palamós | 2 |
26 Nov 16 | Santfeliuen | 3 - 0 | Granollers | ... |
27 Nov 16 | CE Europa | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 14 |
27 Nov 16 | Vilassar | 0 - 0 | Terrassa | 7 |
27 Nov 16 | Figueres | 0 - 2 | Montañesa | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Pobla | 4 - 3 | Cerdanyola | 4 |
04 Dic 16 | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Olot | 7 |
04 Dic 16 | Peralada | 3 - 0 | Manlleu | 3 |
04 Dic 16 | Jonquera | 0 - 2 | Ascó | 3 |
04 Dic 16 | Sabadell B | 2 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Palamós | 1 - 1 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
04 Dic 16 | Granollers | 0 - 1 | CE Europa | 1 |
04 Dic 16 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 1 | Vilassar | 7 |
04 Dic 16 | Terrassa | 2 - 1 | Figueres | 3 |
04 Dic 16 | Montañesa | 1 - 0 | Pobla | 1 |
04 Dic 16 | Castelldefe | 2 - 0 | Cerdanyola | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Castelldefe | 2 - 2 | Olot | 3 |
08 Dic 16 | Manlleu | 0 - 0 | Vilafranca | 4 |
11 Dic 16 | Ascó | 2 - 1 | Peralada | 1 |
11 Dic 16 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Jonquera | ... |
10 Dic 16 | Santfeliuen | 2 - 2 | Sabadell B | 1 |
11 Dic 16 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | Palamós | 5 |
11 Dic 16 | Vilassar | 0 - 2 | Granollers | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Figueres | 3 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 8 |
11 Dic 16 | Pobla | 1 - 1 | Terrassa | 11 |
11 Dic 16 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 0 | Montañesa | 1 |
18 Dic 16 | Olot | 1 - 1 | Manlleu | 1 |
18 Dic 16 | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Ascó | 4 |
18 Dic 16 | Peralada | 4 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Jonquera | 0 - 0 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
17 Dic 16 | Sabadell B | 0 - 0 | CE Europa | 1 |
17 Dic 16 | Palamós | 3 - 5 | Vilassar | 1 |
17 Dic 16 | Granollers | 4 - 1 | Figueres | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Pobla | 6 |
18 Dic 16 | Terrassa | 0 - 0 | Cerdanyola | 14 |
18 Dic 16 | Montañesa | 1 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Terrassa | 4 - 0 | Montañesa | 5 |
08 Ene 17 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Cerdanyola | 5 |
08 Ene 17 | Granollers | 0 - 0 | Pobla | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Palamós | 1 - 1 | Figueres | 2 |
08 Ene 17 | Sabadell B | 1 - 2 | Vilassar | 4 |
08 Ene 17 | Jonquera | 1 - 0 | CE Europa | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Peralada | 2 - 0 | Santfeliuen | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Olot | 1 - 0 | Ascó | 3 |
08 Ene 17 | Manlleu | 2 - 1 | Castelldefe | 2 |
15 Ene 17 | Castelldefe | 0 - 1 | Terrassa | 8 |
15 Ene 17 | Montañesa | 0 - 2 | Sant Andreu | 8 |
15 Ene 17 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 0 | Granollers | 2 |
15 Ene 17 | Pobla | 1 - 0 | Palamós | 5 |
15 Ene 17 | Figueres | 0 - 0 | Sabadell B | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Vilassar | 1 - 0 | Jonquera | ... |
15 Ene 17 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | Peralada | ... |
14 Ene 17 | Santfeliuen | 2 - 0 | Vilafranca | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Júpiter | 0 - 1 | Olot | 3 |
15 Ene 17 | Ascó | 3 - 0 | Manlleu | 2 |
22 Ene 17 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Terrassa | 24 |
22 Ene 17 | Granollers | 3 - 0 | Montañesa | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Palamós | 4 - 3 | Cerdanyola | 7 |
21 Ene 17 | Sabadell B | 0 - 3 | Pobla | 5 |
22 Ene 17 | Jonquera | 0 - 0 | Figueres | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Peralada | 0 - 1 | Vilassar | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Vilafranca | 1 - 2 | CE Europa | 5 |
22 Ene 17 | Olot | 1 - 1 | Santfeliuen | 2 |
22 Ene 17 | Manlleu | 0 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Ascó | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Castelldefe | 0 - 2 | Sant Andreu | 13 |
29 Ene 17 | Terrassa | 2 - 1 | Granollers | 6 |
29 Ene 17 | Montañesa | 1 - 0 | Palamós | 5 |
29 Ene 17 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 2 | Sabadell B | 6 |
29 Ene 17 | Pobla | 2 - 1 | Jonquera | 2 |
29 Ene 17 | Figueres | 2 - 1 | Peralada | 1 |
28 Ene 17 | Vilassar | 0 - 2 | Vilafranca | 3 |
29 Ene 17 | CE Europa | 0 - 5 | Olot | 2 |
28 Ene 17 | Santfeliuen | 4 - 0 | Manlleu | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Júpiter | 1 - 0 | Ascó | 2 |
05 Feb 17 | Granollers | 3 - 2 | Sant Andreu | 6 |
05 Feb 17 | Palamós | 1 - 1 | Terrassa | 10 |
05 Feb 17 | Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | Montañesa | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Jonquera | 1 - 0 | Cerdanyola | 2 |
05 Feb 17 | Peralada | 0 - 0 | Pobla | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Figueres | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Olot | 3 - 2 | Vilassar | 4 |
05 Feb 17 | Manlleu | 1 - 1 | CE Europa | 2 |
04 Feb 17 | Ascó | 3 - 2 | Santfeliuen | 2 |
05 Feb 17 | Júpiter | 2 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Castelldefe | 0 - 1 | Granollers | ... |
15 Mar 17 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Palamós | 25 |
12 Feb 17 | Terrassa | 0 - 1 | Sabadell B | 35 |
12 Feb 17 | Montañesa | 0 - 1 | Jonquera | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 5 | Peralada | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Pobla | 1 - 1 | Vilafranca | 4 |
12 Feb 17 | Figueres | 1 - 1 | Olot | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Vilassar | 2 - 0 | Manlleu | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | Ascó | 1 |
11 Feb 17 | Santfeliuen | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | 4 |
19 Feb 17 | Palamós | 1 - 0 | Granollers | 3 |
19 Feb 17 | Sabadell B | 1 - 2 | Sant Andreu | 15 |
19 Feb 17 | Jonquera | 0 - 1 | Terrassa | 17 |
19 Feb 17 | Peralada | 2 - 0 | Montañesa | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Vilafranca | 2 - 3 | Cerdanyola | 2 |
19 Feb 17 | Olot | 0 - 0 | Pobla | 4 |
19 Feb 17 | Manlleu | 0 - 0 | Figueres | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Ascó | 2 - 0 | Vilassar | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Júpiter | 1 - 2 | CE Europa | 3 |
18 Feb 17 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Castelldefe | 2 - 0 | Palamós | 3 |
26 Feb 17 | Granollers | 0 - 1 | Sabadell B | 3 |
26 Feb 17 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Jonquera | 18 |
26 Feb 17 | Terrassa | 0 - 1 | Peralada | 17 |
26 Feb 17 | Montañesa | 0 - 2 | Vilafranca | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 2 | Olot | ... |
25 Feb 17 | Pobla | 1 - 1 | Manlleu | 2 |
25 Feb 17 | Figueres | 2 - 0 | Ascó | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Vilassar | 1 - 1 | Júpiter | 5 |
26 Feb 17 | CE Europa | 0 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Sabadell B | 1 - 3 | Palamós | 6 |
05 Mar 17 | Jonquera | 1 - 2 | Granollers | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Peralada | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 10 |
05 Mar 17 | Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | Terrassa | 7 |
05 Mar 17 | Olot | 2 - 1 | Montañesa | 2 |
05 Mar 17 | Manlleu | 1 - 2 | Cerdanyola | 1 |
05 Mar 17 | Ascó | 1 - 2 | Pobla | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Júpiter | 2 - 0 | Figueres | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 2 | Vilassar | 1 |
05 Mar 17 | CE Europa | 2 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Castelldefe | 0 - 3 | Sabadell B | 2 |
12 Mar 17 | Palamós | 3 - 1 | Jonquera | 4 |
12 Mar 17 | Granollers | 0 - 0 | Peralada | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Vilafranca | 8 |
12 Mar 17 | Terrassa | 2 - 1 | Olot | 11 |
12 Mar 17 | Montañesa | 1 - 1 | Manlleu | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 0 | Ascó | 4 |
12 Mar 17 | Pobla | 0 - 0 | Júpiter | 3 |
12 Mar 17 | Figueres | 2 - 1 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
12 Mar 17 | Vilassar | 1 - 0 | CE Europa | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Jonquera | 0 - 1 | Sabadell B | 5 |
19 Mar 17 | Peralada | 2 - 0 | Palamós | 6 |
19 Mar 17 | Vilafranca | 6 - 0 | Granollers | 3 |
19 Mar 17 | Olot | 2 - 3 | Sant Andreu | 22 |
19 Mar 17 | Manlleu | 1 - 0 | Terrassa | 13 |
19 Mar 17 | Ascó | 0 - 0 | Montañesa | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Cerdanyola | 4 |
18 Mar 17 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 0 | Pobla | 2 |
19 Mar 17 | CE Europa | 3 - 0 | Figueres | 1 |
19 Mar 17 | Vilassar | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Castelldefe | 2 - 0 | Jonquera | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | Sabadell B | 0 - 1 | Peralada | 5 |
26 Mar 17 | Palamós | 3 - 1 | Vilafranca | 19 |
26 Mar 17 | Granollers | 0 - 1 | Olot | 2 |
26 Mar 17 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 1 | Manlleu | 10 |
26 Mar 17 | Terrassa | 2 - 0 | Ascó | 13 |
26 Mar 17 | Montañesa | 1 - 0 | Júpiter | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | Cerdanyola | 3 - 3 | Santfeliuen | 6 |
26 Mar 17 | Pobla | 0 - 0 | CE Europa | 2 |
26 Mar 17 | Figueres | 4 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Peralada | 2 - 0 | Jonquera | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Vilafranca | 4 - 0 | Sabadell B | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Olot | 1 - 0 | Palamós | 10 |
02 Abr 17 | Manlleu | 3 - 3 | Granollers | 1 |
02 Abr 17 | Ascó | 1 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 11 |
02 Abr 17 | Júpiter | 0 - 1 | Terrassa | 6 |
02 Abr 17 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 1 | Montañesa | 3 |
02 Abr 17 | CE Europa | 0 - 0 | Cerdanyola | 7 |
01 Abr 17 | Vilassar | 0 - 0 | Pobla | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Figueres | 0 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Castelldefe | 2 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Jonquera | 0 - 0 | Vilafranca | 2 |
08 Abr 17 | Sabadell B | 1 - 1 | Olot | 2 |
09 Abr 17 | Palamós | 3 - 1 | Manlleu | 11 |
09 Abr 17 | Granollers | 1 - 0 | Ascó | 1 |
09 Abr 17 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Júpiter | 11 |
09 Abr 17 | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Santfeliuen | 16 |
09 Abr 17 | Montañesa | 0 - 1 | CE Europa | 1 |
09 Abr 17 | Cerdanyola | 3 - 2 | Vilassar | 2 |
08 Abr 17 | Pobla | 1 - 1 | Figueres | ... |
14 Abr 17 | Vilafranca | 3 - 0 | Peralada | 12 |
14 Abr 17 | Olot | 1 - 0 | Jonquera | 6 |
13 Abr 17 | Manlleu | 2 - 1 | Sabadell B | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Ascó | 2 - 0 | Palamós | 19 |
14 Abr 17 | Júpiter | 2 - 2 | Granollers | 6 |
13 Abr 17 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 3 | Sant Andreu | 10 |
13 Abr 17 | CE Europa | 0 - 2 | Terrassa | 13 |
14 Abr 17 | Vilassar | 3 - 1 | Montañesa | 2 |
13 Abr 17 | Figueres | 0 - 0 | Cerdanyola | 2 |
14 Abr 17 | Pobla | 3 - 0 | Castelldefe | 1 |
23 Abr 17 | Castelldefe | 2 - 1 | Vilafranca | 16 |
23 Abr 17 | Peralada | 2 - 1 | Olot | 3 |
23 Abr 17 | Jonquera | 2 - 1 | Manlleu | 1 |
22 Abr 17 | Sabadell B | 0 - 2 | Ascó | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Palamós | 1 - 2 | Júpiter | 7 |
23 Abr 17 | Granollers | 1 - 0 | Santfeliuen | 4 |
22 Abr 17 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 0 | CE Europa | 18 |
23 Abr 17 | Terrassa | 2 - 0 | Vilassar | 32 |
23 Abr 17 | Montañesa | 1 - 2 | Figueres | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 0 | Pobla | 2 |
30 Abr 17 | Olot | 3 - 2 | Vilafranca | 17 |
30 Abr 17 | Manlleu | 3 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Ascó | 0 - 2 | Jonquera | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Júpiter | 2 - 1 | Sabadell B | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 0 | Palamós | 2 |
30 Abr 17 | CE Europa | 0 - 0 | Granollers | 3 |
30 Abr 17 | Vilassar | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 10 |
30 Abr 17 | Figueres | 0 - 1 | Terrassa | 37 |
30 Abr 17 | Pobla | 1 - 0 | Montañesa | 1 |
30 Abr 17 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 0 | Castelldefe | 3 |
07 May 17 | Olot | 5 - 0 | Castelldefe | 5 |
07 May 17 | Vilafranca | 2 - 0 | Manlleu | 6 |
07 May 17 | Peralada | 3 - 0 | Ascó | 2 |
07 May 17 | Jonquera | 0 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
06 May 17 | Sabadell B | 0 - 1 | Santfeliuen | 10 |
07 May 17 | Palamós | 0 - 0 | CE Europa | 1 |
07 May 17 | Granollers | 0 - 3 | Vilassar | 2 |
07 May 17 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 1 | Figueres | 35 |
07 May 17 | Terrassa | 0 - 0 | Pobla | 56 |
07 May 17 | Montañesa | 1 - 0 | Cerdanyola | 3 |
14 May 17 | Manlleu | 4 - 3 | Olot | 1 |
14 May 17 | Ascó | 1 - 0 | Vilafranca | 8 |
14 May 17 | Júpiter | 1 - 4 | Peralada | 1 |
14 May 17 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 1 | Jonquera | 5 |
14 May 17 | CE Europa | 4 - 0 | Sabadell B | 5 |
13 May 17 | Vilassar | 2 - 1 | Palamós | 3 |
14 May 17 | Figueres | 1 - 2 | Granollers | 1 |
14 May 17 | Pobla | 2 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 13 |
14 May 17 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 2 | Terrassa | 65 |
14 May 17 | Castelldefe | 3 - 0 | Montañesa | ... |