1
Manaus
12
6
4
0
2
14
8
VICTORIA
Manaus
5
Macapá
2
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
3
Manaus
4
DERROTA
Manaus
0
Rio Branco Acre
1
DERROTA
Macapá
2
Manaus
1
VICTORIA
Manaus
3
Baré EC
0
2
Rio Branco Acre
11
6
3
2
1
13
7
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
1
Baré EC
1
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
3
Manaus
4
VICTORIA
Manaus
0
Rio Branco Acre
1
EMPATE
Baré EC
1
Rio Branco Acre
1
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
4
Macapá
1
3
Macapá
6
6
2
0
4
7
16
DERROTA
Manaus
5
Macapá
2
VICTORIA
Macapá
2
Baré EC
1
DERROTA
Baré EC
2
Macapá
0
VICTORIA
Macapá
2
Manaus
1
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
4
Macapá
1
4
Baré EC
5
6
1
2
3
5
8
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
1
Baré EC
1
DERROTA
Macapá
2
Baré EC
1
VICTORIA
Baré EC
2
Macapá
0
EMPATE
Baré EC
1
Rio Branco Acre
1
DERROTA
Manaus
3
Baré EC
0
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Independiente
12
6
3
3
0
8
3
VICTORIA
Independiente PA
1
Plácido de Castro
0
VICTORIA
Independiente PA
2
Santos AP
0
EMPATE
Santos AP
1
Independiente PA
1
VICTORIA
Plácido de Castro
1
Independiente PA
3
EMPATE
Independiente PA
0
Barcelona RO
0
2
Santos AP
8
6
2
2
2
13
8
VICTORIA
Santos AP
1
Barcelona RO
0
DERROTA
Independiente PA
2
Santos AP
0
EMPATE
Santos AP
1
Independiente PA
1
DERROTA
Barcelona RO
2
Santos AP
1
VICTORIA
Santos AP
8
Plácido de Castro
1
3
Barcelona RO
8
6
2
2
2
8
7
DERROTA
Santos AP
1
Barcelona RO
0
VICTORIA
Barcelona RO
3
Plácido de Castro
1
DERROTA
Plácido de Castro
3
Barcelona RO
2
VICTORIA
Barcelona RO
2
Santos AP
1
EMPATE
Independiente PA
0
Barcelona RO
0
4
Plácido Castro
4
6
1
1
4
8
19
DERROTA
Independiente PA
1
Plácido de Castro
0
DERROTA
Barcelona RO
3
Plácido de Castro
1
VICTORIA
Plácido de Castro
3
Barcelona RO
2
DERROTA
Plácido de Castro
1
Independiente PA
3
DERROTA
Santos AP
8
Plácido de Castro
1
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Nacional AM
10
6
3
1
2
9
4
DERROTA
Real Ariquemes
2
Nacional AM
1
DERROTA
Nacional AM
0
SAO Raimundo EC
1
VICTORIA
SAO Raimundo EC
0
Nacional AM
2
VICTORIA
Nacional AM
2
Real Ariquemes
0
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
1
Nacional AM
1
2
São Raimundo
8
6
2
2
2
10
11
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
1
SAO Raimundo EC
0
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
3
Real Ariquemes
1
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
2
São Raimundo RR
2
DERROTA
SAO Raimundo EC
4
São Raimundo RR
3
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
1
Nacional AM
1
3
SAO Raimundo EC
8
6
2
2
2
7
8
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
1
SAO Raimundo EC
0
VICTORIA
Nacional AM
0
SAO Raimundo EC
1
DERROTA
SAO Raimundo EC
0
Nacional AM
2
VICTORIA
SAO Raimundo EC
4
São Raimundo RR
3
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
1
SAO Raimundo EC
1
4
Real Ariquemes
6
6
1
3
2
7
10
VICTORIA
Real Ariquemes
2
Nacional AM
1
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
3
Real Ariquemes
1
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
2
São Raimundo RR
2
DERROTA
Nacional AM
2
Real Ariquemes
0
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
1
SAO Raimundo EC
1
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ferroviário
10
6
2
4
0
7
5
EMPATE
Ferroviário
1
4 de Julho
1
VICTORIA
Interporto
2
Ferroviário
3
EMPATE
Ferroviário
1
Interporto
1
VICTORIA
4 de Julho
0
Ferroviário
1
EMPATE
Ferroviário
0
Cordino
0
2
Cordino
9
6
2
3
1
6
4
DERROTA
Interporto
2
Cordino
1
VICTORIA
4 de Julho
0
Cordino
2
EMPATE
Cordino
0
4 de Julho
0
VICTORIA
Cordino
2
Interporto
1
EMPATE
Ferroviário
0
Cordino
0
3
4 de Julho
6
6
1
3
2
3
5
EMPATE
Ferroviário
1
4 de Julho
1
DERROTA
4 de Julho
0
Cordino
2
EMPATE
Cordino
0
4 de Julho
0
DERROTA
4 de Julho
0
Ferroviário
1
EMPATE
Interporto
1
4 de Julho
1
4
Interporto
5
6
1
2
3
7
9
VICTORIA
Interporto
2
Cordino
1
DERROTA
Interporto
2
Ferroviário
3
EMPATE
Ferroviário
1
Interporto
1
DERROTA
Cordino
2
Interporto
1
EMPATE
Interporto
1
4 de Julho
1
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Moto Club MA
13
6
4
1
1
6
3
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
1
SD Sparta
0
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
1
Altos
0
EMPATE
Altos
0
Moto Club MA
0
DERROTA
SD Sparta
3
Moto Club MA
2
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
1
ASSU
0
2
Altos
11
6
3
2
1
7
3
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
1
Altos
0
EMPATE
Altos
0
Moto Club MA
0
VICTORIA
Altos
3
SD Sparta
1
3
SD Sparta
5
6
1
2
3
6
9
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
1
SD Sparta
0
DERROTA
ASSU
2
SD Sparta
1
EMPATE
SD Sparta
0
ASSU
0
VICTORIA
SD Sparta
3
Moto Club MA
2
DERROTA
Altos
3
SD Sparta
1
4
ASSU
4
6
1
1
4
2
6
VICTORIA
ASSU
2
SD Sparta
1
EMPATE
SD Sparta
0
ASSU
0
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
1
ASSU
0
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
América RN
14
6
4
2
0
11
6
VICTORIA
América RN
2
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
EMPATE
Belo Jardim FC
0
América RN
0
VICTORIA
América RN
4
Belo Jardim FC
2
VICTORIA
Guarani de Juazeir.
2
América RN
3
VICTORIA
América RN
2
Imperatriz
1
2
Imperatriz
9
6
2
3
1
10
3
EMPATE
Belo Jardim FC
0
Imperatriz
0
EMPATE
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
Imperatriz
1
VICTORIA
Imperatriz
4
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
VICTORIA
Imperatriz
4
Belo Jardim FC
0
DERROTA
América RN
2
Imperatriz
1
3
Belo Jardim FC
4
6
0
4
2
6
12
EMPATE
Belo Jardim FC
0
Imperatriz
0
EMPATE
Belo Jardim FC
0
América RN
0
DERROTA
América RN
4
Belo Jardim FC
2
DERROTA
Imperatriz
4
Belo Jardim FC
0
EMPATE
Belo Jardim FC
1
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
4
Guarani Juazeiro
3
6
0
3
3
8
14
DERROTA
América RN
2
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
EMPATE
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
Imperatriz
1
DERROTA
Imperatriz
4
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
DERROTA
Guarani de Juazeir.
2
América RN
3
EMPATE
Belo Jardim FC
1
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Sergipe
13
6
4
1
1
8
5
VICTORIA
Central SC
0
Sergipe
1
VICTORIA
Sergipe
2
Jacuipense
1
DERROTA
Jacuipense
2
Sergipe
0
VICTORIA
Sergipe
1
Central SC
0
VICTORIA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Sergipe
4
2
Jacuipense
8
6
2
2
2
8
8
EMPATE
ASA Arapiraquense
1
Jacuipense
1
DERROTA
Sergipe
2
Jacuipense
1
VICTORIA
Jacuipense
2
Sergipe
0
VICTORIA
Jacuipense
3
ASA Arapiraquense
1
DERROTA
Central SC
3
Jacuipense
0
3
Central SC
6
6
1
3
2
7
6
DERROTA
Central SC
0
Sergipe
1
EMPATE
ASA Arapiraquense
3
Central SC
3
EMPATE
Central SC
0
ASA Arapiraquense
0
DERROTA
Sergipe
1
Central SC
0
VICTORIA
Central SC
3
Jacuipense
0
4
Arapiraquense
4
6
0
4
2
7
11
EMPATE
ASA Arapiraquense
1
Jacuipense
1
EMPATE
ASA Arapiraquense
3
Central SC
3
EMPATE
Central SC
0
ASA Arapiraquense
0
DERROTA
Jacuipense
3
ASA Arapiraquense
1
DERROTA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Sergipe
4
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Campinense
16
6
5
1
0
12
3
VICTORIA
Murici
1
Campinense
4
VICTORIA
Flamengo Arcoverde
1
Campinense
2
VICTORIA
Campinense
3
Flamengo Arcoverde
0
VICTORIA
Campinense
1
Murici
0
EMPATE
Fluminense de Feir.
1
Campinense
1
2
Fluminense Feira
13
6
4
1
1
18
3
VICTORIA
Fluminense de Feir.
5
Flamengo Arcoverde
0
VICTORIA
Murici
1
Fluminense de Feir.
4
VICTORIA
Fluminense de Feir.
4
Murici
0
VICTORIA
Flamengo Arcoverde
0
Fluminense de Feir.
4
EMPATE
Fluminense de Feir.
1
Campinense
1
3
Flamengo
4
6
1
1
4
4
16
DERROTA
Fluminense de Feir.
5
Flamengo Arcoverde
0
DERROTA
Flamengo Arcoverde
1
Campinense
2
DERROTA
Campinense
3
Flamengo Arcoverde
0
DERROTA
Flamengo Arcoverde
0
Fluminense de Feir.
4
EMPATE
Murici
1
Flamengo Arcoverde
1
4
Murici
1
6
0
1
5
4
16
DERROTA
Murici
1
Campinense
4
DERROTA
Murici
1
Fluminense de Feir.
4
DERROTA
Fluminense de Feir.
4
Murici
0
DERROTA
Campinense
1
Murici
0
EMPATE
Murici
1
Flamengo Arcoverde
1
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Treze
12
6
3
3
0
14
4
VICTORIA
Treze
4
Santa Rita
0
VICTORIA
Treze
1
Itabaiana
0
EMPATE
Itabaiana
3
Treze
3
VICTORIA
Santa Rita
0
Treze
5
EMPATE
Treze
1
Vitória da Conquis.
1
2
Itabaiana
10
6
3
1
2
11
9
VICTORIA
Itabaiana
2
Vitória da Conquis.
1
DERROTA
Treze
1
Itabaiana
0
EMPATE
Itabaiana
3
Treze
3
DERROTA
Vitória da Conquis.
1
Itabaiana
0
VICTORIA
Itabaiana
2
Santa Rita
1
3
Vitória
8
6
2
2
2
4
6
DERROTA
Itabaiana
2
Vitória da Conquis.
1
VICTORIA
Vitória da Conquis.
1
Santa Rita
0
DERROTA
Santa Rita
3
Vitória da Conquis.
0
VICTORIA
Vitória da Conquis.
1
Itabaiana
0
EMPATE
Treze
1
Vitória da Conquis.
1
4
Santa Rita
3
6
1
0
5
6
16
DERROTA
Treze
4
Santa Rita
0
DERROTA
Vitória da Conquis.
1
Santa Rita
0
VICTORIA
Santa Rita
3
Vitória da Conquis.
0
DERROTA
Santa Rita
0
Treze
5
DERROTA
Itabaiana
2
Santa Rita
1
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Iporá
13
6
4
1
1
10
4
VICTORIA
Brasiliense
0
Iporá
1
VICTORIA
Dom Bosco
0
Iporá
1
VICTORIA
Iporá
3
Dom Bosco
0
EMPATE
Iporá
2
Brasiliense
2
DERROTA
Corumbaense
2
Iporá
1
2
Brasiliense
11
6
3
2
1
9
3
DERROTA
Brasiliense
0
Iporá
1
VICTORIA
Brasiliense
4
Corumbaense
0
EMPATE
Corumbaense
0
Brasiliense
0
EMPATE
Iporá
2
Brasiliense
2
VICTORIA
Brasiliense
2
Dom Bosco
0
3
Corumbaense
8
6
2
2
2
5
9
VICTORIA
Corumbaense
2
Dom Bosco
1
DERROTA
Brasiliense
4
Corumbaense
0
EMPATE
Corumbaense
0
Brasiliense
0
EMPATE
Dom Bosco
1
Corumbaense
1
VICTORIA
Corumbaense
2
Iporá
1
4
Dom Bosco
1
6
0
1
5
2
10
DERROTA
Corumbaense
2
Dom Bosco
1
DERROTA
Dom Bosco
0
Iporá
1
DERROTA
Iporá
3
Dom Bosco
0
EMPATE
Dom Bosco
1
Corumbaense
1
DERROTA
Brasiliense
2
Dom Bosco
0
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Sinop FC
10
6
3
1
2
6
5
VICTORIA
Sinop FC
2
Novoperário
0
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
0
Sinop FC
1
DERROTA
Sinop FC
0
Aparecidense
2
DERROTA
Novoperário
2
Sinop FC
1
VICTORIA
Sinop FC
2
Ceilândia
1
2
Novoperário
10
6
3
1
2
7
7
DERROTA
Sinop FC
2
Novoperário
0
VICTORIA
Novoperário
1
Ceilândia
0
DERROTA
Ceilândia
2
Novoperário
1
VICTORIA
Novoperário
2
Sinop FC
1
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
2
Novoperário
3
3
Aparecidense
8
6
2
2
2
11
10
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
3
Ceilândia
2
DERROTA
Aparecidense
0
Sinop FC
1
VICTORIA
Sinop FC
0
Aparecidense
2
EMPATE
Ceilândia
4
Aparecidense
4
DERROTA
Aparecidense
2
Novoperário
3
4
Ceilândia
5
6
1
2
3
9
11
DERROTA
Aparecidense
3
Ceilândia
2
DERROTA
Novoperário
1
Ceilândia
0
VICTORIA
Ceilândia
2
Novoperário
1
EMPATE
Ceilândia
4
Aparecidense
4
DERROTA
Sinop FC
2
Ceilândia
1
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Macaé Esporte
11
6
3
2
1
10
8
VICTORIA
Macaé Esporte
2
Espirito Santo
1
VICTORIA
URT
1
Macaé Esporte
2
VICTORIA
Macaé Esporte
3
URT
1
EMPATE
Espirito Santo
1
Macaé Esporte
1
DERROTA
Macaé Esporte
0
Itumbiara
2
2
URT
10
6
3
1
2
10
8
VICTORIA
URT
2
Itumbiara
0
DERROTA
URT
1
Macaé Esporte
2
DERROTA
Macaé Esporte
3
URT
1
VICTORIA
Itumbiara
0
URT
1
VICTORIA
URT
4
Espirito Santo
2
3
Itumbiara
10
6
3
1
2
8
6
DERROTA
URT
2
Itumbiara
0
VICTORIA
Espirito Santo
0
Itumbiara
2
VICTORIA
Itumbiara
2
Espirito Santo
1
DERROTA
Itumbiara
0
URT
1
VICTORIA
Macaé Esporte
0
Itumbiara
2
4
Espirito Santo
2
6
0
2
4
6
12
DERROTA
Macaé Esporte
2
Espirito Santo
1
DERROTA
Espirito Santo
0
Itumbiara
2
DERROTA
Itumbiara
2
Espirito Santo
1
EMPATE
Espirito Santo
1
Macaé Esporte
1
DERROTA
URT
4
Espirito Santo
2
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Uberlândia
11
6
3
2
1
10
7
EMPATE
Novorizontino
1
Uberlândia
1
VICTORIA
Americano
1
Uberlândia
2
DERROTA
Uberlândia
2
Americano
3
VICTORIA
Uberlândia
3
Novorizontino
1
EMPATE
Itapemirim
1
Uberlândia
1
2
Novorizontino
9
6
2
3
1
10
9
EMPATE
Novorizontino
1
Uberlândia
1
VICTORIA
Novorizontino
2
Itapemirim
1
EMPATE
Itapemirim
0
Novorizontino
0
DERROTA
Uberlândia
3
Novorizontino
1
VICTORIA
Novorizontino
4
Americano
2
3
Americano
8
6
2
2
2
10
11
EMPATE
Itapemirim
0
Americano
0
DERROTA
Americano
1
Uberlândia
2
VICTORIA
Uberlândia
2
Americano
3
VICTORIA
Americano
2
Itapemirim
1
DERROTA
Novorizontino
4
Americano
2
4
Itapemirim
3
6
0
3
3
3
6
EMPATE
Itapemirim
0
Americano
0
DERROTA
Novorizontino
2
Itapemirim
1
EMPATE
Itapemirim
0
Novorizontino
0
DERROTA
Americano
2
Itapemirim
1
EMPATE
Itapemirim
1
Uberlândia
1
Grupo 14
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Linense CA
9
6
2
3
1
5
3
VICTORIA
Linense CA
1
Maringá
0
VICTORIA
Linense CA
2
Caldense
0
EMPATE
Caldense
0
Linense CA
0
DERROTA
Maringá
2
Linense CA
1
EMPATE
Linense CA
1
Madureira RJ
1
2
Maringá
9
6
2
3
1
7
6
DERROTA
Linense CA
1
Maringá
0
EMPATE
Madureira RJ
1
Maringá
1
VICTORIA
Maringá
2
Madureira RJ
1
VICTORIA
Maringá
2
Linense CA
1
EMPATE
Caldense
1
Maringá
1
3
Madureira RJ
6
6
1
3
2
6
7
DERROTA
Caldense
2
Madureira RJ
0
EMPATE
Madureira RJ
1
Maringá
1
DERROTA
Maringá
2
Madureira RJ
1
VICTORIA
Madureira RJ
3
Caldense
1
EMPATE
Linense CA
1
Madureira RJ
1
4
Caldense
6
6
1
3
2
5
7
VICTORIA
Caldense
2
Madureira RJ
0
DERROTA
Linense CA
2
Caldense
0
EMPATE
Caldense
0
Linense CA
0
DERROTA
Madureira RJ
3
Caldense
1
EMPATE
Caldense
1
Maringá
1
Grupo 15
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Caxias do Sul
16
6
5
1
0
13
2
EMPATE
Caxias do Sul
0
Mirassol
0
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
4
Nova Iguaçu
1
VICTORIA
Nova Iguaçu
0
Caxias do Sul
1
VICTORIA
Mirassol
0
Caxias do Sul
2
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
3
Internacional SC
1
2
Internacional
9
6
3
0
3
7
11
VICTORIA
Nova Iguaçu
0
Internacional SC
1
VICTORIA
Internacional SC
1
Mirassol
0
DERROTA
Mirassol
2
Internacional SC
0
VICTORIA
Internacional SC
4
Nova Iguaçu
3
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
3
Internacional SC
1
3
Mirassol
7
6
2
1
3
3
5
EMPATE
Caxias do Sul
0
Mirassol
0
DERROTA
Internacional SC
1
Mirassol
0
VICTORIA
Mirassol
2
Internacional SC
0
DERROTA
Mirassol
0
Caxias do Sul
2
DERROTA
Nova Iguaçu
2
Mirassol
0
4
Nova Iguaçu
3
6
1
0
5
6
11
DERROTA
Nova Iguaçu
0
Internacional SC
1
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
4
Nova Iguaçu
1
DERROTA
Nova Iguaçu
0
Caxias do Sul
1
DERROTA
Internacional SC
4
Nova Iguaçu
3
VICTORIA
Nova Iguaçu
2
Mirassol
0
Grupo 16
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
CA Tubarão
15
6
5
0
1
9
3
VICTORIA
Novo Hamburgo
0
CA Tubarão
1
VICTORIA
CA Tubarão
1
Ferroviária
0
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
1
CA Tubarão
2
DERROTA
CA Tubarão
1
Novo Hamburgo
2
VICTORIA
Cianorte
0
CA Tubarão
3
2
Novo Hamburgo
8
6
2
2
2
7
6
DERROTA
Novo Hamburgo
0
CA Tubarão
1
DERROTA
Cianorte
1
Novo Hamburgo
0
EMPATE
Novo Hamburgo
1
Cianorte
1
VICTORIA
CA Tubarão
1
Novo Hamburgo
2
VICTORIA
Novo Hamburgo
3
Ferroviária
1
3
Cianorte
6
6
1
3
2
2
5
EMPATE
Cianorte
0
Ferroviária
0
VICTORIA
Cianorte
1
Novo Hamburgo
0
EMPATE
Novo Hamburgo
1
Cianorte
1
EMPATE
Ferroviária
0
Cianorte
0
DERROTA
Cianorte
0
CA Tubarão
3
4
Ferroviária
3
6
0
3
3
3
7
EMPATE
Cianorte
0
Ferroviária
0
DERROTA
CA Tubarão
1
Ferroviária
0
DERROTA
Ferroviária
1
CA Tubarão
2
EMPATE
Ferroviária
0
Cianorte
0
DERROTA
Novo Hamburgo
3
Ferroviária
1
Grupo 17
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
EC São José
18
6
6
0
0
10
4
VICTORIA
Mogi Mirim
1
EC São José
2
VICTORIA
Prudentópolis
1
EC São José
2
VICTORIA
EC São José
2
Prudentópolis
1
VICTORIA
EC São José
2
Mogi Mirim
1
VICTORIA
Brusque
0
EC São José
1
2
Brusque
9
6
3
0
3
9
5
VICTORIA
Brusque
2
Prudentópolis
0
VICTORIA
Mogi Mirim
1
Brusque
5
VICTORIA
Brusque
2
Mogi Mirim
1
DERROTA
Prudentópolis
1
Brusque
0
DERROTA
Brusque
0
EC São José
1
3
Prudentópolis
6
6
2
0
4
6
8
DERROTA
Brusque
2
Prudentópolis
0
DERROTA
Prudentópolis
1
EC São José
2
DERROTA
EC São José
2
Prudentópolis
1
VICTORIA
Prudentópolis
1
Brusque
0
DERROTA
Mogi Mirim
2
Prudentópolis
1
4
Mogi Mirim
3
6
1
0
5
6
14
DERROTA
Mogi Mirim
1
EC São José
2
DERROTA
Mogi Mirim
1
Brusque
5
DERROTA
Brusque
2
Mogi Mirim
1
DERROTA
EC São José
2
Mogi Mirim
1
VICTORIA
Mogi Mirim
2
Prudentópolis
1