Serie D
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 05 Mayo 2024.Ascenso : Sarrabus | |
Playoff Ascenso : Cavese 1919, Ostia Mare, Budoni, Flaminia | |
Playoff Descenso : Latte Dolce, Trastevere, Gladiator, Romana | |
Descenso : Atletico Uri, Team Nuova Flor. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Cardella | 20 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
2 | A. Cali | 18 | DEL | Romana | ||
3 | José Abreu | 13 | DEL | Cassino | ||
4 | M. Di Piazza | 12 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
5 | M. Sartor | 11 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
6 | A. Messina | 11 | DEL | Gladiator | ||
7 | Dorin Sirbu | 11 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
8 | D. Crescenzo | 10 | MED | Trastevere | ||
9 | Pietro Bencivenga | 10 | DEF | Anzio | ||
10 | Pietro Ladu | 10 | MED | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
11 | Valerio Baldassi | 10 | DEL | Ischia | ||
12 | L. Liurni | 9 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
13 | S. Icardi | 9 | MED | Ostia Mare | ||
14 | C. Foggia | 9 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
15 | S. Addessi | 9 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
16 | Samuele Vianni | 9 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
17 | R. Cappai | 8 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
18 | N. Ferrari | 8 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
19 | F. Alonzi | 8 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
20 | D. Lorusso | 8 | DEL | Flaminia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Esposito | 15 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
2 | Matteo Gennari | 12 | MED | Anzio | ||
3 | A. Marchi | 11 | MED | Flaminia | ||
4 | D. Mansi | 11 | DEF | Gladiator | ||
5 | F. Mele | 11 | MED | Cassino | ||
6 | A. Saba | 11 | MED | Latte Dolce | ||
7 | Riccardo Santovito | 11 | DEF | Trastevere | ||
8 | Alessandro Miola | 11 | MED | Team Nuova Florida | ||
9 | Francesco Citarella | 11 | MED | Nocerina | ||
10 | Vincenzo Raucci | 11 | DEF | Cassino | ||
11 | F. Buschiazzo | 10 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
12 | Federico Bonu | 10 | DEF | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
13 | Giovanni Piga | 10 | MED | Latte Dolce | ||
14 | Elio Capaldo | 10 | DEF | Cynthialbalonga | ||
15 | F. Uliano | 9 | MED | San Marzano | ||
16 | L. Liurni | 9 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
17 | A. Demontis | 9 | DEF | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
18 | Gianmarco Busti | 9 | DEF | Anzio | ||
19 | Rodrigo Martin Tuninetti | 9 | MED | Nocerina | ||
20 | G. De Crescenzo | 9 | MED | Ostia Mare |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Esposito | 3 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
2 | A. Marchi | 2 | MED | Flaminia | ||
3 | Marco Piredda | 2 | MED | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
4 | F. Buschiazzo | 2 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
5 | R. Cappai | 2 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
6 | A. Mastropietro | 2 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
7 | C. Foggia | 2 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
8 | M. Marotta | 2 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
9 | Marco Farris | 2 | DEF | Budoni | ||
10 | Igor Zeetti | 2 | DEF | Boreale Calcio | ||
11 | Gabriel Santoni | 2 | DEF | Cynthialbalonga | ||
12 | Abib Jah | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
13 | P. Pisano | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
14 | A. Barraca | 2 | DEF | Atletico Uri | ||
15 | Abdoulaie Ndow | 2 | MED | San Marzano | ||
16 | F. Uliano | 1 | MED | San Marzano | ||
17 | L. Castaldo | 1 | DEL | Gladiator | ||
18 | F. El Bakhtaoui | 1 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
19 | M. Pisanu | 1 | MED | Cynthialbalonga | ||
20 | F. Bruno | 1 | DEF | Team Nuova Florida |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Tortolano | 8 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
2 | Kawsu Darboe | 7 | MED | Cassino | ||
3 | M. Marotta | 6 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
4 | M. Spinosa | 5 | MED | Romana | ||
5 | Gianmarco Marcangeli | 5 | MED | Latte Dolce | ||
6 | Y. Limongelli | 5 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
7 | C. De Cenco | 4 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
8 | A. Demontis | 4 | DEF | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
9 | D. Derosa | 4 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
10 | S. Addessi | 4 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
11 | F. Alonzi | 4 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
12 | M. Bertoldi | 4 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
13 | Matteo Magliocchetti | 4 | MED | Cassino | ||
14 | Valerio Baldassi | 4 | DEL | Ischia | ||
15 | Alessio Maccari | 4 | DEF | Cynthialbalonga | ||
16 | Vincenzo Raucci | 4 | DEF | Cassino | ||
17 | Alessandro Pozzi | 4 | DEL | Ostia Mare | ||
18 | D. Di Gennaro | 3 | MED | San Marzano | ||
19 | S. Nagüel | 3 | DEF | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
20 | F. Urso | 3 | MED | Cavese 1919 |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Liurni | 43 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
2 | Alessandro Costa | 41 | DEL | Team Nuova Florida | ||
3 | E. Tortolano | 40 | DEL | Cassino | ||
4 | E. Tortolano | 40 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
5 | C. De Cenco | 39 | DEL | Flaminia | ||
6 | Y. Armini | 39 | MED | Romana | ||
7 | F. Cardella | 38 | DEL | Ostia Mare | ||
8 | F. Cardella | 38 | DEL | Nocerina | ||
9 | C. Foggia | 37 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
10 | Francesco Citarella | 37 | MED | Nocerina | ||
11 | S. Addessi | 37 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
12 | Matteo Gennari | 37 | MED | Anzio | ||
13 | N. Talamo | 36 | DEL | Ischia | ||
14 | M. Di Piazza | 35 | DEL | Cavese 1919 | ||
15 | J. Imoh | 35 | DEL | Latte Dolce | ||
16 | J. Imoh | 35 | DEL | Budoni | ||
17 | A. Messina | 35 | DEL | Gladiator | ||
18 | R. Cappai | 35 | DEL | Cynthialbalonga | ||
19 | M. Marotta | 35 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
20 | Fangwa | 34 | DEL | Atletico Uri |