01 Sep 23 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Fermana | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Virtus | 1 - 1 | Ancona | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 - 1 | Pineto | 4 |
01 Sep 23 | Lucchese | 0 - 0 | Perugia | 1 |
03 Sep 23 | Olbia | 2 - 1 | Cesena | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Pescara | 3 - 1 | Juventus | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Recanatese | 1 - 2 | Sassari | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Rimini | 1 - 2 | SS Arezzo | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | SPAL | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | 1 |
01 Sep 23 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Sestri | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Gubbio 1910 | 2 |
09 Sep 23 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 3 | Carrarese | 1 |
08 Sep 23 | Pineto | 0 - 0 | Virtus | 6 |
27 Sep 23 | Cesena | 3 - 1 | SPAL | 4 |
09 Sep 23 | Fermana | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | 3 |
27 Sep 23 | Juventus | 2 - 0 | Recanatese | 2 |
10 Sep 23 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Pescara | 9 |
09 Sep 23 | Sassari | 2 - 1 | Rimini | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Sestri | 0 - 1 | Lucchese | 4 |
08 Sep 23 | Vis Pesaro | 0 - 1 | Olbia | 2 |
15 Sep 23 | Ancona | 1 - 0 | Pineto | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | 4 |
16 Sep 23 | Virtus | 0 - 1 | Sestri | 4 |
16 Sep 23 | Gubbio 1910 | 0 - 0 | Fermana | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | Olbia | 0 - 3 | Sassari | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Pescara | 3 - 2 | SS Arezzo | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Recanatese | 1 - 3 | Lucchese | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Rimini | 4 - 3 | Juventus | ... |
15 Sep 23 | SPAL | 1 - 2 | Perugia | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Pontedera | 1 - 3 | Cesena | ... |
19 Sep 23 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Olbia | 5 |
19 Sep 23 | Pineto | 1 - 0 | Rimini | 2 |
19 Sep 23 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Ancona | 1 |
19 Sep 23 | Fermana | 0 - 1 | Recanatese | 2 |
19 Sep 23 | Juventus | 0 - 1 | SPAL | 10 |
19 Sep 23 | Lucchese | 0 - 0 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 |
19 Sep 23 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Pontedera | 13 |
20 Sep 23 | Sassari | 2 - 0 | Carrarese | 5 |
19 Sep 23 | Sestri | 1 - 2 | Pescara | 1 |
19 Sep 23 | Vis Pesaro | 2 - 0 | Virtus | 3 |
23 Sep 23 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Juventus | 2 |
11 Oct 23 | Pineto | 1 - 0 | Pescara | 47 |
23 Sep 23 | Virtus | 1 - 2 | SS Arezzo | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Fermana | 0 - 4 | Cesena | 2 |
23 Sep 23 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | 6 |
24 Sep 23 | Olbia | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Rimini | 2 - 2 | Perugia | 2 |
24 Sep 23 | Sestri | 0 - 1 | Sassari | ... |
11 Oct 23 | SPAL | 2 - 2 | Lucchese | 4 |
23 Sep 23 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Recanatese | ... |
30 Sep 23 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Pontedera | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Virtus | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Cesena | 5 - 2 | Rimini | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Juventus | 0 - 1 | Sassari | 11 |
30 Sep 23 | Lucchese | 3 - 0 | Pineto | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Olbia | 0 - 1 | Ancona | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Sestri | ... |
02 Oct 23 | Pescara | 3 - 2 | Gubbio 1910 | 11 |
01 Oct 23 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | SPAL | 2 |
02 Oct 23 | Vis Pesaro | 2 - 2 | Fermana | 3 |
08 Oct 23 | Ancona | 3 - 3 | Vis Pesaro | ... |
09 Oct 23 | SS Arezzo | 0 - 2 | Cesena | 51 |
08 Oct 23 | Pineto | 4 - 1 | Pontedera | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Virtus | 3 - 1 | Olbia | ... |
09 Oct 23 | Fermana | 0 - 2 | Perugia | 11 |
09 Oct 23 | Gubbio 1910 | 2 - 0 | Carrarese | 19 |
08 Oct 23 | Rimini | 2 - 3 | Recanatese | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sassari | 2 - 0 | Lucchese | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sestri | 0 - 0 | Juventus | 3 |
08 Oct 23 | SPAL | 1 - 2 | Pescara | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Ancona | 6 |
15 Oct 23 | Cesena | 2 - 2 | Sestri | 11 |
15 Oct 23 | Virtus | 2 - 1 | Gubbio 1910 | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Lucchese | 1 - 0 | Juventus | 6 |
02 Nov 23 | Olbia | 1 - 0 | Pineto | 18 |
15 Oct 23 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Sassari | 9 |
16 Oct 23 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | 35 |
15 Oct 23 | Recanatese | 2 - 0 | SS Arezzo | ... |
15 Oct 23 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Fermana | 15 |
16 Oct 23 | Pontedera | 4 - 0 | Rimini | 1 |
23 Oct 23 | SS Arezzo | 3 - 1 | SPAL | 2 |
22 Oct 23 | Pineto | 1 - 1 | Cesena | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Fermana | 0 - 2 | Virtus | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 - 0 | Olbia | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Juventus | 0 - 2 | Perugia | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Lucchese | 1 - 4 | Pescara | 4 |
22 Oct 23 | Rimini | 1 - 1 | Ancona | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sassari | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | 1 |
23 Oct 23 | Sestri | 1 - 0 | Carrarese | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Recanatese | ... |
26 Oct 23 | Ancona | 3 - 0 | SS Arezzo | 1 |
26 Oct 23 | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | Pineto | 1 |
16 Nov 23 | Virtus | 0 - 1 | Cesena | 20 |
25 Oct 23 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 - 1 | Juventus | 11 |
25 Oct 23 | Olbia | 2 - 1 | Fermana | 1 |
25 Oct 23 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | Sassari | 7 |
26 Oct 23 | Recanatese | 0 - 0 | Perugia | 8 |
26 Oct 23 | Rimini | 2 - 0 | Lucchese | 3 |
26 Oct 23 | SPAL | 1 - 0 | Sestri | 7 |
26 Oct 23 | Pontedera | 0 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | 2 |
30 Oct 23 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Gubbio 1910 | 5 |
30 Oct 23 | Cesena | 2 - 1 | Carrarese | 15 |
29 Oct 23 | Fermana | 1 - 1 | Ancona | 2 |
29 Oct 23 | Juventus | 3 - 1 | Olbia | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Lucchese | 1 - 2 | Pontedera | ... |
30 Oct 23 | Perugia | 2 - 1 | Virtus | 10 |
29 Oct 23 | Pescara | 2 - 3 | Recanatese | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Sassari | 1 - 1 | SPAL | 4 |
16 Nov 23 | Sestri | 0 - 1 | Rimini | 15 |
30 Oct 23 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Pineto | 5 |
05 Nov 23 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | Perugia | 2 |
06 Nov 23 | Pineto | 2 - 0 | Fermana | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Pescara | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Virtus | 2 - 0 | Sassari | 4 |
05 Nov 23 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 - 1 | Cesena | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Olbia | 0 - 0 | Lucchese | ... |
06 Nov 23 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Sestri | 3 |
06 Nov 23 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | SPAL | 7 |
05 Nov 23 | Pontedera | 1 - 0 | Juventus | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | SS Arezzo | ... |
12 Nov 23 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Pineto | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Juventus | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | ... |
13 Nov 23 | Lucchese | 1 - 0 | Virtus | 26 |
12 Nov 23 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Gubbio 1910 | ... |
13 Nov 23 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Rimini | 30 |
12 Nov 23 | Recanatese | 4 - 1 | Olbia | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sassari | 1 - 0 | Ancona | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sestri | 3 - 0 | Fermana | ... |
12 Nov 23 | SPAL | 0 - 1 | Pontedera | 3 |
18 Nov 23 | Ancona | 2 - 0 | Recanatese | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Pineto | 1 - 1 | Perugia | 10 |
19 Nov 23 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | SPAL | 4 |
19 Nov 23 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Lucchese | 6 |
19 Dic 23 | Virtus | 0 - 1 | Juventus | 27 |
19 Nov 23 | Fermana | 2 - 3 | SS Arezzo | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Gubbio 1910 | 5 - 2 | Sestri | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Olbia | 0 - 0 | Rimini | 2 |
05 Dic 23 | Pontedera | 0 - 5 | Pescara | 12 |
20 Nov 23 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 2 | Sassari | 44 |
25 Nov 23 | Juventus | 1 - 0 | SS Arezzo | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Lucchese | 1 - 2 | Vis Pesaro | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Carrarese | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Pescara | 0 - 1 | Cesena | ... |
27 Nov 23 | Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Pineto | 3 |
25 Nov 23 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Fermana | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Sassari | 3 - 1 | Gubbio 1910 | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Sestri | 2 - 2 | Olbia | ... |
25 Nov 23 | SPAL | 2 - 2 | Ancona | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Pontedera | 0 - 1 | Virtus | 7 |
02 Dic 23 | Ancona | 0 - 1 | Pontedera | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Lucchese | 2 |
03 Dic 23 | Pineto | 1 - 0 | Sestri | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | Recanatese | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Juventus | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Virtus | 1 - 2 | Pescara | 5 |
03 Dic 23 | Fermana | 1 - 1 | Sassari | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Gubbio 1910 | 0 - 0 | SPAL | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Olbia | 0 - 1 | Perugia | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Rimini | 8 |
09 Dic 23 | Juventus | 2 - 2 | Pineto | 1 |
10 Dic 23 | Lucchese | 0 - 0 | Fermana | 1 |
10 Dic 23 | Perugia | 2 - 2 | Vis Pesaro | 3 |
09 Dic 23 | Pescara | 4 - 0 | Olbia | 1 |
09 Dic 23 | Recanatese | 1 - 2 | Cesena | 2 |
10 Dic 23 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Carrarese | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Sassari | 3 - 2 | SS Arezzo | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Sestri | 3 - 2 | Ancona | ... |
09 Dic 23 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Virtus | 2 |
09 Dic 23 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | Gubbio 1910 | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Ancona | 1 - 1 | Pescara | 4 |
18 Dic 23 | SS Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Perugia | 37 |
16 Dic 23 | Pineto | 1 - 1 | SPAL | 12 |
17 Dic 23 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Lucchese | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Cesena | 1 - 1 | Sassari | 5 |
16 Dic 23 | Virtus | 2 - 0 | Rimini | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Fermana | 2 - 1 | Juventus | 1 |
10 Ene 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 3 - 1 | Recanatese | 4 |
17 Dic 23 | Olbia | 0 - 3 | Pontedera | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Vis Pesaro | 2 - 2 | Sestri | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Juventus | 1 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | 3 |
22 Dic 23 | Lucchese | 1 - 0 | Ancona | 5 |
23 Dic 23 | Perugia | 0 - 3 | Cesena | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Fermana | 16 |
23 Dic 23 | Recanatese | 0 - 1 | Virtus | 2 |
22 Dic 23 | Rimini | 1 - 2 | Gubbio 1910 | 2 |
22 Dic 23 | Sassari | 1 - 0 | Pineto | 9 |
23 Dic 23 | Sestri | 0 - 0 | SS Arezzo | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | SPAL | 2 - 0 | Olbia | 1 |
22 Dic 23 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Carrarese | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Ancona | 0 - 1 | Virtus | ... |
06 Ene 24 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Rimini | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Pineto | 1 - 2 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Olbia | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Fermana | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | 2 |
07 Ene 24 | Juventus | 4 - 3 | Pescara | 2 |
07 Ene 24 | Perugia | 3 - 0 | Lucchese | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Sassari | 3 - 2 | Recanatese | 4 |
07 Ene 24 | Sestri | 0 - 2 | Pontedera | 4 |
06 Ene 24 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | SPAL | 2 |
14 Ene 24 | Carrarese | 2 - 3 | SS Arezzo | 2 |
14 Ene 24 | Virtus | 0 - 0 | Pineto | 3 |
14 Ene 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 0 - 0 | Ancona | 8 |
14 Ene 24 | Lucchese | 1 - 3 | Sestri | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Olbia | 0 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | ... |
15 Ene 24 | Pescara | 0 - 1 | Perugia | 62 |
14 Ene 24 | Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Juventus | 6 |
14 Ene 24 | Rimini | 3 - 1 | Sassari | ... |
14 Ene 24 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Cesena | 32 |
13 Ene 24 | Pontedera | 4 - 0 | Fermana | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Pescara | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Pineto | 1 - 2 | Ancona | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Pontedera | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | Fermana | 0 - 2 | Gubbio 1910 | 2 |
20 Ene 24 | Juventus | 0 - 0 | Rimini | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Lucchese | 3 - 1 | Recanatese | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Perugia | 3 - 1 | SPAL | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Sassari | 1 - 0 | Olbia | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Sestri | 0 - 0 | Virtus | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Vis Pesaro | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Ancona | 0 - 2 | Cesena | 2 |
28 Ene 24 | Carrarese | 5 - 1 | Sassari | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Virtus | 1 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 - 0 | Lucchese | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Olbia | 1 - 0 | SS Arezzo | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Pescara | 3 - 0 | Sestri | ... |
26 Ene 24 | Recanatese | 1 - 3 | Fermana | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Rimini | 1 - 1 | Pineto | 3 |
28 Ene 24 | SPAL | 1 - 3 | Juventus | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Pontedera | 2 - 3 | Perugia | 3 |
04 Feb 24 | SS Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Virtus | 7 |
04 Feb 24 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Olbia | 5 |
03 Feb 24 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Fermana | 4 |
03 Feb 24 | Juventus | 3 - 2 | Ancona | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Lucchese | 2 - 1 | SPAL | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Rimini | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Pescara | 2 - 0 | Pineto | 2 |
04 Feb 24 | Recanatese | 4 - 5 | Pontedera | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Sassari | 0 - 1 | Sestri | 7 |
02 Feb 24 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Gubbio 1910 | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Ancona | 2 - 0 | Olbia | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Pineto | 1 - 1 | Lucchese | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Virtus | 1 - 3 | Carrarese | 2 |
10 Feb 24 | Fermana | 0 - 2 | Vis Pesaro | 1 |
09 Feb 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 4 - 0 | Pescara | 6 |
09 Feb 24 | Rimini | 0 - 2 | Cesena | 3 |
10 Feb 24 | Sassari | 1 - 3 | Juventus | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Sestri | 1 - 0 | Perugia | 3 |
09 Feb 24 | SPAL | 1 - 0 | Recanatese | 4 |
09 Feb 24 | Pontedera | 1 - 1 | SS Arezzo | 4 |
14 Feb 24 | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Gubbio 1910 | 8 |
13 Feb 24 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | SS Arezzo | 4 |
14 Feb 24 | Juventus | 1 - 0 | Sestri | 9 |
14 Feb 24 | Lucchese | 0 - 2 | Sassari | 1 |
14 Feb 24 | Olbia | 1 - 1 | Virtus | 8 |
14 Feb 24 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Fermana | 10 |
13 Feb 24 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | SPAL | 5 |
13 Feb 24 | Recanatese | 1 - 4 | Rimini | 2 |
13 Feb 24 | Pontedera | 2 - 3 | Pineto | 3 |
14 Feb 24 | Vis Pesaro | 2 - 2 | Ancona | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Ancona | 2 - 2 | Carrarese | ... |
18 Feb 24 | SS Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Recanatese | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Pineto | 1 - 0 | Olbia | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Fermana | 1 - 1 | SPAL | ... |
19 Feb 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 0 - 0 | Virtus | 27 |
18 Feb 24 | Juventus | 1 - 1 | Lucchese | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Rimini | 3 - 1 | Pontedera | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Sassari | 1 - 0 | Perugia | ... |
19 Feb 24 | Sestri | 1 - 3 | Cesena | 5 |
18 Feb 24 | Vis Pesaro | 4 - 0 | Pescara | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Ancona | 1 - 3 | Rimini | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Carrarese | 5 - 1 | Sestri | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Pineto | 3 |
25 Feb 24 | Virtus | 1 - 1 | Fermana | 2 |
25 Feb 24 | Olbia | 1 - 2 | Gubbio 1910 | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Lucchese | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | ... |
23 Feb 24 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | SS Arezzo | 15 |
23 Feb 24 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Sassari | ... |
02 Mar 24 | SS Arezzo | 3 - 0 | Ancona | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Pineto | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | 1 |
01 Mar 24 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Virtus | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Fermana | 2 - 2 | Olbia | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Juventus | 2 - 2 | Gubbio 1910 | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Lucchese | 2 - 1 | Rimini | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Recanatese | 2 |
02 Mar 24 | Sassari | 4 - 1 | Pescara | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Sestri | 2 - 3 | SPAL | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Vis Pesaro | 0 - 1 | Pontedera | ... |
05 Mar 24 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | Fermana | 2 |
05 Mar 24 | Pineto | 1 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | 10 |
05 Mar 24 | Carrarese | 3 - 2 | Cesena | 4 |
05 Mar 24 | Virtus | 5 - 0 | Perugia | 8 |
05 Mar 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 2 - 0 | SS Arezzo | 1 |
06 Mar 24 | Olbia | 0 - 4 | Juventus | 4 |
05 Mar 24 | Recanatese | 3 - 2 | Pescara | 4 |
06 Mar 24 | Rimini | 0 - 1 | Sestri | 12 |
06 Mar 24 | SPAL | 0 - 2 | Sassari | 10 |
06 Mar 24 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Lucchese | 8 |
10 Mar 24 | SS Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | ... |
11 Mar 24 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Gubbio 1910 | 12 |
10 Mar 24 | Fermana | 1 - 1 | Pineto | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Juventus | 1 - 1 | Pontedera | 2 |
10 Mar 24 | Lucchese | 1 - 0 | Olbia | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Ancona | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Pescara | 2 - 2 | Carrarese | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Sassari | 2 - 1 | Virtus | ... |
11 Mar 24 | Sestri | 2 - 0 | Recanatese | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | SPAL | 3 - 1 | Rimini | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Ancona | 1 - 1 | Sassari | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Pineto | 1 - 3 | SS Arezzo | 1 |
16 Mar 24 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus | 2 |
15 Mar 24 | Virtus | 0 - 0 | Lucchese | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Fermana | 1 - 1 | Sestri | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 0 - 1 | Perugia | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Olbia | 4 - 1 | Recanatese | 1 |
15 Mar 24 | Rimini | 5 - 1 | Pescara | 1 |
16 Mar 24 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | SPAL | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Cesena | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | SS Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Fermana | 1 |
03 Abr 24 | Juventus | 2 - 0 | Virtus | 5 |
24 Mar 24 | Lucchese | 0 - 1 | Cesena | 7 |
23 Mar 24 | Perugia | 2 - 2 | Pineto | 6 |
23 Mar 24 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Recanatese | 2 - 0 | Ancona | ... |
03 Abr 24 | Rimini | 5 - 0 | Olbia | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Sassari | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | 6 |
22 Mar 24 | Sestri | 3 - 1 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | SPAL | ... |
30 Mar 24 | SS Arezzo | 0 - 1 | Juventus | 1 |
30 Mar 24 | Pineto | 0 - 0 | Recanatese | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Perugia | 31 |
30 Mar 24 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Virtus | 3 - 1 | Pontedera | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Fermana | 3 - 2 | Rimini | 29 |
28 Mar 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 - 0 | Sassari | 39 |
30 Mar 24 | Olbia | 1 - 2 | Sestri | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Lucchese | 9 |
07 Abr 24 | Juventus | 1 - 2 | Cesena | 2 |
08 Abr 24 | Lucchese | 1 - 1 | SS Arezzo | 2 |
07 Abr 24 | Perugia | 3 - 0 | Olbia | ... |
08 Abr 24 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Virtus | 7 |
07 Abr 24 | Recanatese | 4 - 1 | Carrarese | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | 3 |
07 Abr 24 | Sassari | 1 - 2 | Fermana | 2 |
05 Abr 24 | Sestri | 0 - 2 | Pineto | 3 |
07 Abr 24 | SPAL | 3 - 0 | Gubbio 1910 | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Ancona | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri | ... |
15 Abr 24 | SS Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Sassari | 5 |
14 Abr 24 | Pineto | 1 - 2 | Juventus | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Rimini | 1 |
15 Abr 24 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Recanatese | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Virtus | 1 - 2 | SPAL | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Fermana | 2 - 1 | Lucchese | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Olbia | 0 - 3 | Pescara | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Perugia | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Juventus | 2 - 1 | Fermana | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Lucchese | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | SS Arezzo | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Pescara | 0 - 2 | Ancona | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Gubbio 1910 | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Virtus | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Sassari | 1 - 1 | Cesena | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Sestri | 3 - 2 | Vis Pesaro | ... |
21 Abr 24 | SPAL | 2 - 0 | Pineto | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Olbia | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | Lucchese | ... |
28 Abr 24 | SS Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Sestri | 1 |
28 Abr 24 | Pineto | 2 - 2 | Sassari | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Perugia | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Virtus | 1 - 0 | Recanatese | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Fermana | 1 - 3 | Pescara | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Gubbio 1910 | 4 - 0 | Rimini | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Olbia | 1 - 4 | SPAL | 1 |
28 Abr 24 | Vis Pesaro | 2 - 1 | Juventus | ... |