|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
IK Brage |
15:00
|
GIF Sundsvall | más información 1 |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
IK Oddevold |
15:00
|
Degerfors IF | más información 1 |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Östersunds FK |
15:00
|
Utsiktens BK | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Skovde AIK |
17:00
|
Sandvikens IF | más información 1 |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Varbergs BoIS |
17:00
|
Gefle | más información 1 |
|
24 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Landskrona BoIS |
19:00
|
Örgryte | más información 1 |
|
24 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Orebro SK |
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF | más información 1 |
|
24 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Osters IF |
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Degerfors IF, Gefle | |
Playoff Ascenso : GIF Sundsvall | |
Playoff Descenso : Skovde AIK, Trelleborgs FF | |
Descenso : Utsiktens BK, Varbergs BoIS |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Abdulla | 5 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | K. Holmberg | 4 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
3 | Frederik Ihler | 4 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | A. Aliev | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
5 | R. Book | 3 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
6 | T. Silverholt | 3 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
7 | Filip Trpchevski | 3 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
8 | K. Asare | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
9 | Gustav Lindgren | 3 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
10 | M. Saeid | 2 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
11 | J. Hjelte | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
12 | L. Kalludra | 2 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
13 | Adrian Edqvist | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
14 | E. Sylisufaj | 2 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
15 | A. Al Hamlawi | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
16 | Johan Arvidsson | 2 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
17 | Isak Bjerkebo | 2 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
18 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
19 | C. Kabuye | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
20 | J. Kirby | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Zackrisson | 3 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
2 | S. Crona | 3 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
3 | A. Aliev | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
4 | Lukas Browning | 3 | MED | Gefle | ||
5 | D. Edvardsson | 3 | MED | Landskrona BoIS | ||
6 | F. Schyberg | 3 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
7 | L. Shlimon | 3 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
8 | H. Sletsjøe | 3 | MED | IK Brage | ||
9 | F. Bohman | 3 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
10 | Benjamin Örn | 3 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
11 | Ali Suljić | 2 | DEF | Östersunds FK | ||
12 | I. Kričak | 2 | DEF | Osters IF | ||
13 | P. Randjelovic | 2 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
14 | P. Andersson | 2 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
15 | Adrian Edqvist | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
16 | A. Morfelt | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
17 | Peter Gwargis | 2 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
18 | M. Diaby | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
19 | N. Moro | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
20 | R. Rahmani | 2 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Crona | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
2 | Adrian Edqvist | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
3 | R. Rahmani | 1 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | M. Springfeldt | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
5 | E. Mccue | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
6 | N. Bernhardtz | 1 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
7 | K. Oppong | 1 | DEF | GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Holmen | 4 | MED | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | Vincent Sundberg | 3 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
3 | R. Book | 2 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
4 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
5 | F. Martinsson | 2 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
6 | M. Kusu | 2 | MED | Osters IF | ||
7 | Amel Mujanic | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
8 | A. Chaouche | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
9 | E. Bouzaiene | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
10 | Gustav Forssell | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
11 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
12 | Fritiof Hellichius | 2 | MED | Skovde AIK | ||
13 | Y. Adjoumani | 2 | DEF | Östersunds FK | ||
14 | Anton Kurochkin | 2 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
15 | P. Engblom | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
16 | Iu Ranera | 1 | MED | Gefle | ||
17 | K. Holmberg | 1 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
18 | A. Mohideen | 1 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
19 | J. Hopcutt | 1 | MED | Östersunds FK | ||
20 | D. Paulson | 1 | MED | Örgryte |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Abdulla | 9 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | Frederik Ihler | 9 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
3 | K. Nyarko | 8 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
4 | C. Kabuye | 7 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
5 | Aulon Bitiqi | 7 | DEL | Varbergs BoIS | ||
6 | A. Aliev | 7 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
7 | M. Burman | 7 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
8 | E. Sylisufaj | 7 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
9 | Anton Kurochkin | 7 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
10 | A. Al Hamlawi | 7 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
11 | Vincent Sundberg | 7 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
12 | A. Yakoub | 7 | DEL | Gefle | ||
13 | A. Culum | 7 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
14 | Peter Gwargis | 7 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
15 | K. Asare | 7 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
16 | A. Mohideen | 7 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
17 | A. Morfelt | 7 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
18 | Othmane Salama | 7 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
19 | V. Backman | 6 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
20 | T. Silverholt | 6 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF |