Ascenso : CP Cacereño | |
Playoff Ascenso : Gimnástica, UD Sanse, Unión Adarve, CD Illescas | |
Playoff Descenso : CD Badajoz | |
Descenso : CD Guadalajara, UD Montijo, Villanovense, Navalcarnero, Numancia |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Morcillo | 15 | DEL | CD Guadalajara | ||
2 | Lupu | 14 | DEL | Numancia | ||
3 | Andreu Arasa | 14 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
4 | Juancho | 13 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
5 | Á. Sánchez | 13 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
6 | Iván Moreno | 12 | DEL | CD Guadalajara | ||
7 | Jacobo | 11 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
8 | Maikel | 10 | DEL | AD Llerenense | ||
9 | Mingo | 10 | DEL | CD Illescas | ||
10 | Lolo Plá | 9 | DEL | CF Talavera | ||
11 | Fran Pérez | 9 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
12 | F. Harta | 9 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
13 | Agus Alonso | 8 | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
14 | A. Szymanowski | 8 | DEL | CF Talavera | ||
15 | Stephane | 8 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
16 | J. Carbonell | 8 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
17 | Runi | 8 | DEL | UD Montijo | ||
18 | G. Calçada | 8 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
19 | Borjas Martín | 7 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
20 | F. Llorente | 7 | MED | Gimnástica Segoviana |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Stephane | 18 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
2 | Pablo Rojo | 15 | MED | CD Ursaria | ||
3 | L. Meseguer | 15 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
4 | Oscar | 14 | DEF | CD Mensajero | ||
5 | Diego Núñez | 13 | MED | CD Illescas | ||
6 | Ismael Bekhoucha | 13 | DEF | UD Sanse | ||
7 | Moustapha | 12 | MED | Numancia | ||
8 | Óscar De Frutos | 12 | DEF | Numancia | ||
9 | I. Sánchez | 12 | MED | Unión Adarve | ||
10 | J. Silva | 12 | DEF | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
11 | M. Ortiz | 12 | DEF | Villanovense | ||
12 | Javier Bonilla | 11 | DEF | Numancia | ||
13 | Fratelli | 11 | DEF | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
14 | Á. Sánchez | 11 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
15 | Mario Tomé | 11 | MED | AD Llerenense | ||
16 | Abeledo | 11 | DEL | CF Talavera | ||
17 | Juan Rodríguez | 11 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
18 | Ruymán | 11 | MED | CD Mensajero | ||
19 | D. Kassekar | 11 | MED | CD Atlético Paso | ||
20 | Nico Conesa | 11 | MED | Getafe B |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Malote | 2 | MED | CD Ursaria | ||
2 | Omar | 2 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
3 | Jacobo | 2 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
4 | Matheus Teixeira | 2 | DEF | UD Montijo | ||
5 | J. Silva | 2 | DEF | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
6 | A. Luque | 2 | DEF | UD Sanse | ||
7 | Juan Rodríguez | 2 | DEF | UD San Fernando | ||
8 | Biel Ribas | 1 | POR | CF Talavera | ||
9 | Javi Sánchez | 1 | DEF | Villanovense | ||
10 | J. Cruz | 1 | MED | CD Guadalajara | ||
11 | P. Diamanka | 1 | MED | Numancia | ||
12 | Javi Rey | 1 | MED | CF Talavera | ||
13 | David Uña | 1 | DEF | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
14 | Adrián | 1 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
15 | Santi Moar | 1 | DEL | CD Badajoz | ||
16 | Abraham Pozo | 1 | DEL | UD Montijo | ||
17 | Astray | 1 | MED | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
18 | I. González | 1 | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
19 | Íñigo Zubiri | 1 | DEF | Numancia | ||
20 | Lupu | 1 | DEL | Numancia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Javier Bonilla | 10 | DEF | Numancia | ||
2 | Guille Perero | 9 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
3 | Diego Díaz | 7 | DEL | CP Cacereño | ||
4 | Edu Viaña | 6 | DEF | CD Illescas | ||
5 | R. Sanchidrián | 6 | DEL | Numancia | ||
6 | Andreu Arasa | 6 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
7 | Carlos González | 5 | DEL | Numancia | ||
8 | A. Miñambres | 5 | DEF | Unión Adarve | ||
9 | Maikel | 5 | DEL | AD Llerenense | ||
10 | Menudo | 4 | MED | CD Atlético Paso | ||
11 | Benji | 4 | DEF | Villanovense | ||
12 | Borja Pascual | 4 | MED | CD Ursaria | ||
13 | Adrián Carrasco | 4 | DEL | CD Badajoz | ||
14 | Christian Díaz | 4 | MED | CD Ursaria | ||
15 | Yago Gandoy | 4 | MED | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
16 | Isra Cano | 4 | DEL | Villanovense | ||
17 | Alberto Fuentes | 4 | MED | Villanovense | ||
18 | Juanda | 3 | DEF | CD Mensajero | ||
19 | Darío | 3 | MED | CD Guadalajara | ||
20 | L. Telles | 3 | MED | CP Cacereño |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Guille Perero | 48 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
2 | Lupu | 47 | DEL | Numancia | ||
3 | Borjas Martín | 44 | DEL | CD Mensajero | ||
4 | Mingo | 44 | DEL | CD Illescas | ||
5 | G. Calçada | 42 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
6 | J. Carbonell | 42 | DEL | Getafe B | ||
7 | Juancho | 41 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
8 | Agus Alonso | 40 | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
9 | Fran Pérez | 39 | DEL | CD Ursaria | ||
10 | Armiche | 39 | DEL | CD Atlético Paso | ||
11 | Iván Moreno | 38 | DEL | CD Guadalajara | ||
12 | F. Harta | 38 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
13 | J. Borona | 38 | DEL | CD Illescas | ||
14 | Mario Tomé | 38 | MED | AD Llerenense | ||
15 | Andreu Arasa | 37 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
16 | Á. Sánchez | 37 | DEL | Unión Adarve | ||
17 | S. Manchón | 37 | MED | CD Badajoz | ||
18 | I. Tellechea | 37 | DEL | CP Cacereño | ||
19 | Laerte | 37 | DEL | AD Llerenense | ||
20 | Adrián Carrasco | 37 | DEL | CD Badajoz |