Segunda Camerún
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 11 Enero 2024.
|
09 Dic 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Djiko FC | 3-2 | ISOHSA | más información ... |
|
10 Dic 23 13:00 Finalizado |
Bafmeng United FA | 1-0 | Yafoot | más información ... |
|
10 Dic 23 13:30 Finalizado |
FAP | 0-0 | Dragon de Yaoundé | más información ... |
|
10 Dic 23 13:30 Finalizado |
Eding Sport | 4-0 | Rangers | más información ... |
|
10 Dic 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Foncha Street FC | 3-4 | Aigle Royal de Moungo | más información ... |
|
11 Dic 23 13:30 Finalizado |
Renaissance | 1-0 | Unisport Bafang | más información ... |
|
11 Dic 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Leopard de Douala | 1-1 | Panthère | más información 1 |
|
11 Dic 23 15:30 Finalizado |
Tonnerre | 1-0 | Racing de Bafoussam | más información 4 |
Siguiente Ronda : Bafmeng United, Tonnerre, Aigle Royal Mou., Dragon Yaoundé, Eding Sport, Djiko FC | |
Playoff Descenso : Racing Bafoussam, Foncha Street, Unisport Bafang, Renaissance, Yafoot, ISOHSA, Panthère, FAP, Leopard Douala, Rangers |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | William Mukete | 4 | ISOHSA | |||
2 | J. Arrey | 3 | ISOHSA | |||
3 | Njuma Ikose | 3 | ISOHSA | |||
4 | S. Zali | 3 | Racing de Bafoussam | |||
5 | E. Dieudonne | 3 | Bafmeng United FA | |||
6 | M. William | 2 | ISOHSA | |||
7 | Manga | 2 | Racing de Bafoussam | |||
8 | D. Nkomba | 2 | Tonnerre | |||
9 | D. Yakubu | 2 | Bafmeng United FA | |||
10 | L. Epoune | 2 | DEL | Racing de Bafoussam | ||
11 | C. Njuma | 2 | ISOHSA | |||
12 | Ahidjo Ahmadou | 2 | Racing de Bafoussam | |||
13 | Fotie Duplex | 2 | Racing de Bafoussam | |||
14 | N. Malachi | 2 | Bafmeng United FA | |||
15 | D. Ngando | 2 | Eding Sport | |||
16 | Oliver Ngong | 2 | Bafmeng United FA | |||
17 | Kom Kemsu | 2 | FAP | |||
18 | Alexis N'tamack | 1 | MED | Racing de Bafoussam | ||
19 | Patrick Williams Ntamack | 1 | MED | Racing de Bafoussam | ||
20 | A. Nguene | 1 | Yafoot |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | William Mukete | 4 | ISOHSA | |||
2 | S. Zali | 3 | Racing de Bafoussam | |||
3 | E. Dieudonne | 3 | Bafmeng United FA | |||
4 | J. Arrey | 3 | ISOHSA | |||
5 | Njuma Ikose | 3 | ISOHSA | |||
6 | D. Nkomba | 2 | Tonnerre | |||
7 | Ahidjo Ahmadou | 2 | Racing de Bafoussam | |||
8 | D. Ngando | 2 | Eding Sport | |||
9 | Fotie Duplex | 2 | Racing de Bafoussam | |||
10 | Manga | 2 | Racing de Bafoussam | |||
11 | L. Epoune | 2 | DEL | Racing de Bafoussam | ||
12 | D. Yakubu | 2 | Bafmeng United FA | |||
13 | Kom Kemsu | 2 | FAP | |||
14 | M. William | 2 | ISOHSA | |||
15 | N. Malachi | 2 | Bafmeng United FA | |||
16 | C. Njuma | 2 | ISOHSA | |||
17 | Oliver Ngong | 2 | Bafmeng United FA | |||
18 | H. | 1 | Panthère | |||
19 | Alexis N'tamack | 1 | MED | Racing de Bafoussam | ||
20 | Luc Bide | 1 | Tonnerre |