12/04/2024 - 20:30
Leganés - Espanyol
|
12 Abr 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Leganés | 0-0 | Espanyol | más información 469 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13/04/2024 - 16:15
Real - Cartagena
|
13 Abr 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Real Sporting | 1-0 | FC Cartagena | más información Jugadas destacadas 383 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33' Mario González | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13/04/2024 - 18:30
Real - Eldense
|
13 Abr 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Real Valladolid | 1-0 | Eldense | más información Jugadas destacadas 388 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81' Monchu | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13/04/2024 - 21:00
Levante - Amorebieta
|
13 Abr 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Levante | 1-2 | SD Amorebieta | más información Jugadas destacadas 189 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65' Pablo Martínez | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 68' Eneko Jauregi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-2 | 89' Iker Unzueta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14/04/2024 - 14:00
Real Oviedo - Mirandés
|
14 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Mirandés | más información Jugadas destacadas 248 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43' Jaime Seoane | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 86' Gabri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14/04/2024 - 16:15
Albacete - Tenerife
|
14 Abr 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Albacete | 1-0 | Tenerife | más información Jugadas destacadas 218 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35' Sergio González | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71' Alberto Quiles | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14/04/2024 - 16:15
FC Andorra - Eibar
|
14 Abr 24 16:15 Finalizado |
FC Andorra | 0-2 | Eibar | más información Jugadas destacadas 103 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 52' Jon Bautista | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 72' Jon Bautista | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14/04/2024 - 18:30
Burgos - Racing
|
14 Abr 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Burgos | 2-1 | Racing | más información Jugadas destacadas 398 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8' Ander Martín | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 23' Arana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99' Curro Sánchez | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14/04/2024 - 18:30
Real - Elche
|
14 Abr 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | Elche | más información Jugadas destacadas 160 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 53' Mario Gaspar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61' Iván Azón | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14/04/2024 - 21:00
Racing - Huesca
|
14 Abr 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Racing Ferrol | 2-1 | Huesca | más información Jugadas destacadas 125 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 40' Javi Martínez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54' Álvaro Giménez | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65' Nico Serrano | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15/04/2024 - 20:30
Alcorcón - Villarreal
|
15 Abr 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Alcorcón | 1-0 | Villarreal B | más información Jugadas destacadas 196 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59' Chiki | 1-0 |
Ascenso : Leganés, Eibar | |
Playoff Ascenso : Espanyol, Real Valladolid, Real Sporting, Real Oviedo | |
Descenso : SD Amorebieta, Albacete, FC Andorra, Villarreal B |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Braithwaite | 20 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
2 | Peque | 17 | DEL | Racing | ||
3 | Jon Bautista | 16 | DEL | Eibar | ||
4 | Álex Forés | 16 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
5 | Curro Sánchez | 14 | DEL | Burgos | ||
6 | Carlos Martín | 14 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
7 | Javi Puado | 12 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
8 | Arana | 12 | DEL | Racing | ||
9 | Maikel Mesa | 11 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
10 | Diego García | 11 | DEL | Leganés | ||
11 | M. De La Fuente | 10 | DEL | Leganés | ||
12 | Gaspar Campos | 10 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
13 | Ángel | 9 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
14 | Ager Aketxe | 9 | MED | Eibar | ||
15 | Alberto Quiles | 9 | DEL | Albacete | ||
16 | Stoichkov | 9 | DEL | Eibar | ||
17 | Iván Chapela | 9 | DEL | Eldense | ||
18 | Iker Losada | 9 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
19 | Álvaro Giménez | 8 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
20 | Borja Bastón | 8 | DEL | Real Oviedo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Javi Ontiveros | 14 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
2 | Olaetxea | 13 | MED | Albacete | ||
3 | Yan Eteki | 12 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
4 | Tachi | 12 | DEF | Mirandés | ||
5 | José Amo | 12 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
6 | Tomás Alarcón | 12 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
7 | David Timor | 11 | MED | Eldense | ||
8 | Enric Gallego | 11 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
9 | Dario Dumić | 11 | DEF | Eldense | ||
10 | Jacobo | 11 | DEL | Alcorcón | ||
11 | Sergio González | 11 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
12 | Aritz Aldasoro | 11 | MED | Racing | ||
13 | Nico Fernández | 11 | DEL | Elche | ||
14 | Óscar Sielva | 10 | MED | Huesca | ||
15 | Undabarrena | 10 | MED | Leganés | ||
16 | Djuka | 10 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
17 | U. Elgezabal | 10 | DEF | Burgos | ||
18 | Matheus Pereira | 10 | MED | Eibar | ||
19 | S. Colombatto | 10 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
20 | Juan Berrocal | 10 | DEF | Eibar |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Juan Berrocal | 4 | DEF | Eibar | ||
2 | Ángel | 2 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
3 | Jairo Izquierdo | 2 | DEF | FC Cartagena | ||
4 | Joni Montiel | 2 | MED | Burgos | ||
5 | Víctor García | 2 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
6 | Óscar Sielva | 1 | MED | Huesca | ||
7 | Mario Gaspar | 1 | DEF | Elche | ||
8 | Álex López | 1 | MED | Racing Ferrol | ||
9 | Jorge Pulido | 1 | DEF | Huesca | ||
10 | Sergi Enrich | 1 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
11 | Sergio Álvarez | 1 | MED | Eibar | ||
12 | C. Izquierdoz | 1 | DEF | Real Sporting | ||
13 | Iker Seguín | 1 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
14 | Salvi Sánchez | 1 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
15 | Marco Sangalli | 1 | DEL | Racing | ||
16 | C. Clerc | 1 | DEF | Elche | ||
17 | U. Bustinza | 1 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
18 | Elady | 1 | DEL | Huesca | ||
19 | Chema Rodríguez | 1 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
20 | B. Barragán | 1 | POR | Albacete |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Íñigo Vicente | 12 | DEL | Racing | ||
2 | S. Colombatto | 8 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
3 | Manu Fuster | 8 | DEL | Albacete | ||
4 | Marc Mateu | 7 | DEL | Eldense | ||
5 | Cote | 7 | DEF | Real Sporting | ||
6 | Álvaro Tejero | 7 | DEF | Eibar | ||
7 | Héber | 7 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
8 | Dani Raba | 7 | DEL | Leganés | ||
9 | Matheus Pereira | 7 | MED | Eibar | ||
10 | Sergio Lozano | 7 | MED | Levante | ||
11 | Iker Losada | 7 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
12 | F. Portillo | 6 | MED | Leganés | ||
13 | Josué Dorrio | 6 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
14 | Stoichkov | 6 | DEL | Eibar | ||
15 | Toni Abad | 6 | DEF | Eldense | ||
16 | Javi Ontiveros | 5 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
17 | José Matos | 5 | DEF | Burgos | ||
18 | Stanko Jurić | 5 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
19 | H. Hassan | 5 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
20 | Erik Morán | 4 | MED | SD Amorebieta |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Arana | 59 | DEL | Racing | ||
2 | Arana | 59 | DEL | Eibar | ||
3 | Dani Raba | 56 | DEL | Leganés | ||
4 | Stoichkov | 54 | DEL | Eibar | ||
5 | Peque | 54 | DEL | Racing | ||
6 | Maikel Mesa | 53 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
7 | Iván Chapela | 53 | DEL | Eldense | ||
8 | Fer Niño | 52 | DEL | Burgos | ||
9 | Jon Bautista | 51 | DEL | Eibar | ||
10 | Héber | 51 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
11 | Javi Ontiveros | 51 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
12 | Alfredo Ortuño | 50 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
13 | Jacobo | 50 | DEL | Alcorcón | ||
14 | Alberto Quiles | 49 | DEL | Albacete | ||
15 | Gaspar Campos | 49 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
16 | Álex Sancris | 49 | DEL | Burgos | ||
17 | M. De La Fuente | 48 | DEL | Leganés | ||
18 | Sebas Moyano | 48 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
19 | Diego García | 46 | DEL | Leganés | ||
20 | Sergio Lozano | 46 | MED | Levante |