1 |
Akhmat Grozny |
56 |
21 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
35 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
|
2 |
Sokol Saratov |
42 |
21 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
37 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Anzhi
1
|
3 |
KamAZ |
37 |
21 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
KamAZ
1
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
0
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
0
-
KamAZ
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
KamAZ
1
|
4 |
Spartak Nalchik |
36 |
21 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
29 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
|
5 |
FK Khimki |
36 |
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
23 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FK Khimki
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
6 |
Metallurg |
34 |
21 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
24 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Anzhi
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
|
7 |
FC Oryol |
34 |
21 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
1
-
FC Oryol
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
-
FC Oryol
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
|
8 |
Tom Tomsk |
33 |
21 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
30 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
8
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
|
9 |
Dynamo |
32 |
21 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
22 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
- EMPATE
-
Elista Uralan
0
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
Neftekhimik
3
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
KamAZ
1
|
10 |
Arsenal Tula |
31 |
21 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
24 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
1
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
2
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
|
11 |
Anzhi |
30 |
21 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
26 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Anzhi
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
1
-
FC Oryol
2
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
2
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Anzhi
2
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Anzhi
1
|
12 |
FK Chita |
29 |
21 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
22 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Elista Uralan
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
FK Chita
0
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
0
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
5
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
|
13 |
Metallurg-Kuzbas |
27 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
|
14 |
Luch Vladivostok |
27 |
21 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
17 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
6
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
15 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
26 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
18 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
KamAZ
1
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
16 |
Elista Uralan |
23 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
24 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Elista Uralan
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Elista Uralan
1
- EMPATE
-
Elista Uralan
0
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
0
-
KamAZ
1
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
17 |
Chernomorets |
23 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Anzhi
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
-
FC Oryol
2
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
|
18 |
Neftekhimik |
23 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FK Khimki
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
Neftekhimik
3
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
19 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
23 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
20 |
Mordovia Saransk |
14 |
21 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
14 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
5
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
21 |
Baltika |
13 |
21 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
13 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
3
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
22 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
13 |
21 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
20 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
6
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
|