10 Sep 23 | Cerceda CF | 1 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Colmenar | 1 - 2 | Galapagar | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Villavicios | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Celtic | 4 - 0 | Leones | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Unión | 4 - 3 | Siete Picos | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Fomento | 3 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Agrupacion | 0 - 3 | Nuevo | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Futbol Tres | 3 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Electrocor | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Fundación | 0 - 4 | Electrocor | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Galapagar | 3 - 2 | Cerceda CF | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Colmenar | 1 - 5 | Santa | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Leones | 2 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Siete Picos | 4 - 3 | Celtic | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Puerta | 2 - 4 | Unión | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Nuevo | 1 - 0 | Fomento | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Villanueva | 0 - 5 | Agrupacion | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Villanueva | 2 - 4 | Futbol Tres | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Fundación | 2 - 0 | Galapagar | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Cerceda CF | 2 - 5 | Santa | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Colmenar | 1 - 2 | Leones | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Villavicios | 0 - 0 | Siete Picos | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Celtic | 1 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Unión | 4 - 2 | Nuevo | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Fomento | 6 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Agrupacion | 3 - 6 | Villanueva | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Electrocor | 2 - 0 | Futbol Tres | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Galapagar | 0 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Fundación | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Leones | 0 - 1 | Cerceda CF | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Siete Picos | 1 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Puerta | 2 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Nuevo | 0 - 0 | Celtic | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Fomento | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 0 | Agrupacion | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Galapagar | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Fundación | 0 - 4 | Leones | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Cerceda CF | 4 - 3 | Siete Picos | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Villavicios | 0 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Celtic | 3 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Fomento | 1 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Electrocor | 1 - 1 | Agrupacion | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Santa | 4 - 2 | Electrocor | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Leones | 1 - 0 | Galapagar | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Siete Picos | 0 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Puerta | 0 - 0 | Cerceda CF | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Nuevo | 4 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 0 - 3 | Villavicios | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 3 | Unión | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Agrupacion | 1 - 2 | Fomento | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Leones | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Galapagar | 4 - 2 | Siete Picos | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Fundación | 2 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Cerceda CF | 3 - 3 | Nuevo | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Colmenar | 3 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Villavicios | 2 - 4 | Villanueva | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Celtic | 2 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Unión | 4 - 1 | Agrupacion | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Electrocor | 2 - 0 | Fomento | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Leones | 1 - 2 | Electrocor | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Siete Picos | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Puerta | 2 - 2 | Galapagar | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Nuevo | 4 - 0 | Fundación | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 0 - 4 | Cerceda CF | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Villanueva | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Futbol Tres | 6 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Agrupacion | 1 - 2 | Celtic | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Fomento | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Leones | 1 - 0 | Siete Picos | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Galapagar | 0 - 3 | Nuevo | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Fundación | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Cerceda CF | 2 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Colmenar | 3 - 4 | Futbol Tres | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Villavicios | 0 - 1 | Agrupacion | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Celtic | 2 - 3 | Fomento | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Electrocor | 4 - 2 | Unión | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Siete Picos | 0 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Puerta | 1 - 0 | Leones | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Nuevo | 0 - 1 | Santa | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Villanueva | 0 - 1 | Galapagar | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Villanueva | 3 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 4 | Cerceda CF | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Agrupacion | 1 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Fomento | 1 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Celtic | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Siete Picos | 1 - 7 | Puerta | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Leones | 0 - 0 | Nuevo | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Santa | 7 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Galapagar | 3 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Fundación | 2 - 3 | Futbol Tres | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Cerceda CF | 4 - 2 | Agrupacion | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Colmenar | 1 - 0 | Fomento | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Villavicios | 3 - 0 | Unión | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Electrocor | 2 - 1 | Celtic | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Puerta | 0 - 0 | Electrocor | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Nuevo | 0 - 2 | Siete Picos | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Villanueva | 1 - 0 | Leones | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Villanueva | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Futbol Tres | 3 - 3 | Galapagar | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Agrupacion | 3 - 0 | Fundación | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Fomento | 1 - 3 | Cerceda CF | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Celtic | 4 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Puerta | 2 - 2 | Nuevo | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Siete Picos | 2 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Leones | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Santa | 4 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Galapagar | 2 - 0 | Agrupacion | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Fundación | 1 - 4 | Fomento | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Cerceda CF | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Colmenar | 0 - 6 | Celtic | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Electrocor | 1 - 3 | Villavicios | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Nuevo | 1 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Villanueva | 2 - 4 | Puerta | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Villanueva | 2 - 1 | Siete Picos | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 1 | Leones | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Agrupacion | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Fomento | 4 - 2 | Galapagar | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Celtic | 3 - 1 | Cerceda CF | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Villavicios | 2 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Nuevo | 4 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Puerta | 0 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Siete Picos | 1 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Leones | 2 - 0 | Agrupacion | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Santa | 3 - 0 | Fomento | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Galapagar | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Fundación | 0 - 2 | Celtic | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Cerceda CF | 3 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Electrocor | 4 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Electrocor | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 0 | Nuevo | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Futbol Tres | 2 - 0 | Puerta | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Agrupacion | 1 - 1 | Siete Picos | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Fomento | 3 - 1 | Leones | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Celtic | 6 - 2 | Galapagar | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Villavicios | 3 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Colmenar | 3 - 3 | Cerceda CF | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Villanueva | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Nuevo | 0 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Puerta | 1 - 1 | Agrupacion | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Siete Picos | 1 - 2 | Fomento | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Leones | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Galapagar | 2 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Fundación | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Cerceda CF | 0 - 0 | Electrocor | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Fundación | 0 - 1 | Cerceda CF | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Galapagar | 3 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Santa | 3 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Leones | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Siete Picos | 2 - 3 | Unión | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Puerta | 1 - 1 | Fomento | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Nuevo | 1 - 2 | Agrupacion | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Villanueva | 1 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Villanueva | 2 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Electrocor | 2 - 0 | Fundación | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Cerceda CF | 3 - 1 | Galapagar | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Santa | 4 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Villavicios | 2 - 0 | Leones | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Celtic | 4 - 1 | Siete Picos | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Unión | 5 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Fomento | 2 - 2 | Nuevo | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Agrupacion | 3 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Galapagar | 0 - 0 | Fundación | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Cerceda CF | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Leones | 4 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Siete Picos | 3 - 5 | Villavicios | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Puerta | 0 - 1 | Celtic | 1 |
11 Feb 24 | Nuevo | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Villanueva | 2 - 3 | Fomento | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Villanueva | 1 - 0 | Agrupacion | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 3 | Electrocor | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Electrocor | 2 - 2 | Galapagar | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Fundación | 0 - 4 | Santa | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Cerceda CF | 0 - 1 | Leones | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Colmenar | 1 - 3 | Siete Picos | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Villavicios | 2 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Celtic | 3 - 0 | Nuevo | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Unión | 4 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Fomento | 1 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Agrupacion | 3 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Galapagar | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Leones | 1 - 3 | Fundación | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Siete Picos | 1 - 4 | Cerceda CF | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Puerta | 2 - 1 | Colmenar | 2 |
25 Feb 24 | Nuevo | 1 - 4 | Villavicios | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Villanueva | 1 - 4 | Celtic | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 2 | Unión | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 1 | Fomento | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Agrupacion | 1 - 0 | Electrocor | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Electrocor | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Galapagar | 1 - 2 | Leones | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Fundación | 3 - 2 | Siete Picos | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Cerceda CF | 0 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Colmenar | 2 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Villavicios | 3 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Celtic | 2 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
27 Mar 24 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Fomento | 0 - 2 | Agrupacion | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Leones | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Siete Picos | 1 - 5 | Galapagar | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Puerta | 2 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Nuevo | 1 - 0 | Cerceda CF | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 0 | Villavicios | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Futbol Tres | 2 - 1 | Celtic | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Agrupacion | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Fomento | 0 - 0 | Electrocor | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Electrocor | 2 - 0 | Leones | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Santa | 4 - 0 | Siete Picos | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Galapagar | 5 - 0 | Puerta | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Fundación | 2 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Cerceda CF | 2 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Colmenar | 3 - 5 | Villanueva | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Villavicios | 2 - 4 | Futbol Tres | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Celtic | 1 - 0 | Agrupacion | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Fomento | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Siete Picos | 0 - 1 | Leones | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Puerta | 0 - 1 | Santa | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Nuevo | 1 - 4 | Galapagar | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Villanueva | 1 - 0 | Fundación | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Villanueva | 7 - 2 | Cerceda CF | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Futbol Tres | 4 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Agrupacion | 2 - 4 | Villavicios | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Fomento | 1 - 0 | Celtic | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Unión | 0 - 2 | Electrocor | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Electrocor | 5 - 1 | Siete Picos | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Leones | 2 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Nuevo | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Galapagar | 6 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Fundación | 3 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Cerceda CF | 2 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Colmenar | 2 - 0 | Agrupacion | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Villavicios | 1 - 2 | Fomento | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Celtic | 3 - 3 | Unión | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Puerta | 3 - 1 | Siete Picos | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Nuevo | 0 - 0 | Leones | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 3 | Santa | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Galapagar | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Futbol Tres | 3 - 2 | Fundación | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Agrupacion | 1 - 1 | Cerceda CF | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Fomento | 2 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Unión | 5 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Celtic | 0 - 3 | Electrocor | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Electrocor | 1 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Siete Picos | 0 - 2 | Nuevo | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Leones | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Galapagar | 0 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Fundación | 2 - 3 | Agrupacion | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Cerceda CF | 2 - 1 | Fomento | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Colmenar | 2 - 4 | Unión | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Villavicios | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Nuevo | 1 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 3 | Siete Picos | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Villanueva | 0 - 0 | Leones | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Futbol Tres | 3 - 1 | Santa | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Agrupacion | 1 - 2 | Galapagar | ... |
23 Abr 24 | Fomento | 4 - 0 | Fundación | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Cerceda CF | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Celtic | 4 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Villavicios | 1 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
12 May 24 | Electrocor | x - x | Nuevo | ... |
12 May 24 | Puerta | x - x | Villanueva | ... |
12 May 24 | Siete Picos |
11:30 |
Villanueva | ... |
12 May 24 | Leones | x - x | Futbol Tres | ... |
12 May 24 | Santa |
11:30 |
Agrupacion | ... |
12 May 24 | Galapagar |
16:30 |
Fomento | ... |
12 May 24 | Fundación | x - x | Unión | ... |
12 May 24 | Cerceda CF |
16:30 |
Celtic | ... |
12 May 24 | Colmenar |
11:30 |
Villavicios | ... |
19 May 24 | Villanueva | x - x | Nuevo | ... |
19 May 24 | Villanueva | x - x | Puerta | ... |
19 May 24 | Futbol Tres | x - x | Siete Picos | ... |
19 May 24 | Agrupacion | x - x | Leones | ... |
19 May 24 | Fomento |
20:00 |
Santa | ... |
19 May 24 | Unión | x - x | Galapagar | ... |
19 May 24 | Celtic | x - x | Fundación | ... |
19 May 24 | Villavicios | x - x | Cerceda CF | ... |
19 May 24 | Colmenar |
11:30 |
Electrocor | ... |
26 May 24 | Villanueva | x - x | Electrocor | ... |
26 May 24 | Nuevo | x - x | Villanueva | ... |
26 May 24 | Puerta | x - x | Futbol Tres | ... |
26 May 24 | Siete Picos | x - x | Agrupacion | ... |
26 May 24 | Leones | x - x | Fomento | ... |
26 May 24 | Santa |
11:30 |
Unión | ... |
26 May 24 | Galapagar | x - x | Celtic | ... |
26 May 24 | Fundación | x - x | Villavicios | ... |
26 May 24 | Cerceda CF |
16:30 |
Colmenar | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Villanueva | x - x | Villanueva | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Futbol Tres | x - x | Nuevo | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Agrupacion | x - x | Puerta | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Fomento |
19:00 |
Siete Picos | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Unión | x - x | Leones | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Celtic | x - x | Santa | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Villavicios | x - x | Galapagar | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Colmenar |
11:30 |
Fundación | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Electrocor | x - x | Cerceda CF | ... |