RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Chikida | 5 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
2 | M. Gordeychuk | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
3 | R. Adeola | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
4 | D. Radikovskiy | 4 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
5 | R. Teverov | 3 | DEL | Vitebsk | ||
6 | K. Leonovich | 3 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
7 | Egor Kortsov | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
8 | A. Shestyuk | 3 | DEL | Isloch | ||
9 | G. Barkovsky | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
10 | Rody Junior Effaghe | 3 | DEL | Gomel | ||
11 | L. Gweth | 3 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
12 | M. Skavysh | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
13 | S. Pushnyakov | 2 | MED | Slutsk | ||
14 | A. Panyukov | 2 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
15 | T. Lutsevich | 2 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
16 | A. Makas | 2 | DEL | Isloch | ||
17 | P. Savitskiy | 2 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
18 | T. Pukhov | 2 | MED | Gomel | ||
19 | C. Dros | 2 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
20 | K. Kirilenko | 2 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Kaplenko | 4 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
2 | E. Pogostnov | 4 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
3 | C. Dros | 3 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
4 | A. Svirepa | 3 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
5 | E. Malashevich | 3 | DEL | Minsk | ||
6 | A. Mikhalenko | 3 | DEF | Minsk | ||
7 | I. Tishurov | 3 | MED | Slutsk | ||
8 | A. Lukashov | 3 | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
9 | A. Kharitonovich | 2 | POR | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
10 | A. Makas | 2 | DEL | Isloch | ||
11 | E. Zhevnerov | 2 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
12 | Andrey Lebedev | 2 | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
13 | A. Zaleskiy | 2 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
14 | S. Tikhonovskiy | 2 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
15 | A. Skitov | 2 | DEF | Vitebsk | ||
16 | M. Bashilov | 2 | MED | Vitebsk | ||
17 | I. Kalachev | 2 | DEF | Isloch | ||
18 | K. Leonovich | 2 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
19 | Dmitriy Kharitonov | 2 | POR | Vitebsk | ||
20 | I. Raschenya | 2 | DEF | Gomel |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bashilov | 1 | MED | Vitebsk | ||
2 | N. Kaplenko | 1 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | E. Pogostnov | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
4 | E. Malashevich | 1 | DEL | Minsk | ||
5 | M. Svidinsky | 1 | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
6 | A. Mikhalenko | 1 | DEF | Minsk | ||
7 | A. Lukashov | 1 | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gordeychuk | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | K. Kirilenko | 3 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
3 | Y. Yudchits | 3 | DEF | Isloch | ||
4 | G. Barkovsky | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
5 | P. Savitskiy | 2 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
6 | V. Pobudey | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
7 | I. Raschenya | 2 | DEF | Gomel | ||
8 | Igor Shkolik | 2 | MED | Dinamo Minsk | ||
9 | Egor Kortsov | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
10 | O. Nikiforenko | 2 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
11 | Rai | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12 | F. Akin | 2 | MED | Gomel | ||
13 | R. Begunov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
14 | A. Shemruk | 1 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
15 | T. Lutsevich | 1 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
16 | A. Makas | 1 | DEL | Isloch | ||
17 | Andrey Lebedev | 1 | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
18 | E. Olekhnovich | 1 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
19 | S. Karpovich | 1 | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
20 | A. Skitov | 1 | DEF | Vitebsk |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Gordeychuk | 13 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | K. Kirilenko | 11 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
3 | Egor Kortsov | 11 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
4 | D. Radikovskiy | 11 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
5 | K. Leonovich | 10 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
6 | A. Shestyuk | 9 | DEL | Isloch | ||
7 | N. Kaplenko | 9 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
8 | P. Meleshin | 9 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
9 | A. Makas | 9 | DEL | Isloch | ||
10 | T. Pukhov | 9 | MED | Gomel | ||
11 | O. Omirtayev | 9 | DEL | Slutsk | ||
12 | I. Grudko | 9 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
13 | Y. Kuznetsov | 9 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
14 | I. Tishurov | 9 | MED | Slutsk | ||
15 | L. Gweth | 9 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
16 | P. Savitskiy | 8 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
17 | A. Cobet | 8 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
18 | A. Suchkov | 8 | MED | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
19 | V. Sychev | 8 | MED | Slutsk | ||
20 | K. Vardanyan | 8 | DEL | Vitebsk |