01 Jul 20 | Jászberén | 2 - 3 | Kecskemét | ... |
01 Jul 20 | Bardejov | 1 - 8 | FK Košice | 7 |
01 Jul 20 | Septemvri | 1 - 1 | Kariana | 1 |
01 Jul 20 | Gorna | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
01 Jul 20 | Septemvri | 2 - 2 | Hebar | ... |
01 Jul 20 | Písek | 1 - 1 | Slavia | ... |
01 Jul 20 | Tiel | 4 - 2 | Sparta | ... |
01 Jul 20 | Pogoń | 0 - 1 | Kwiatkowice | ... |
01 Jul 20 | Poddebice | 0 - 9 | Buczek | ... |
01 Jul 20 | Pilica | 1 - 1 | Broń Radom | ... |
06 Jul 20 | Shevardeni | 2 - 4 | Sioni | ... |
08 Jul 20 | III. | 3 - 0 | Szentlőrin | 1 |
08 Jul 20 | Siófok | 1 - 2 | Szombathely | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Szombathely | 2 - 0 | Pécsi MFC | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Jarota | 3 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Odeva | 3 - 1 | Bardejov | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Tatabánya | 0 - 6 | Csákvári | ... |
08 Jul 20 | FC Ajka | 5 - 1 | Sopron | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Mechelen | 1 - 1 | Molenbeek | ... |
08 Jul 20 | ESMTK | 0 - 2 | Soroksár | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Inđija | 2 - 4 | Spartak | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Radnik | 4 - 1 | Dubočica | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Siófok | 2 - 2 | Pécsi MFC | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Geel-Meerho | 1 - 2 | Sint-Truide | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Novi | Apl | Cukaricki | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | Beerschot | ... |
08 Jul 20 | Akron | 3 - 1 | Kuban | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Saint-Étie | 4 - 1 | Nice | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Kortrijk | 1 - 1 | Charleroi | 2 |
10 Jul 20 | Torpedo | 5 - 1 | Spartak | 2 |
10 Jul 20 | Chertanovo | 2 - 0 | Strogino | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Mladost | Apl | Inđija | 2 |
10 Jul 20 | Chertanovo | 3 - 0 | Kaluga | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Pirin | 0 - 0 | Montana | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Přerov | 3 - 4 | SK Lipová | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Ferlach | 7 - 0 | Sele Zell | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Bystrc | 1 - 1 | FK Caslav | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Dolný | 3 - 0 | Oravské | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Mosonmagyar | 1 - 2 | Lipot SK | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Ruch | 4 - 1 | Ruch | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Sloga | 1 - 4 | Radnik | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Stadlau | 0 - 1 | Marchfeld | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Deutschland | 2 - 0 | Leoben | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Eugendorf | Apl | Grödig | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Gleisdorf | 2 - 1 | SU Straden | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Heiligenkre | 1 - 1 | Weindorf | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Kapfenstein | 3 - 4 | Feldbach | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Wels | 0 - 1 | SV Wallern | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Juventus | 13 |
10 Jul 20 | Cultural | 2 - 1 | Zamora | 17 |
10 Jul 20 | Łysica | 5 - 1 | Proch | ... |
10 Jul 20 | Ozarowianka | 0 - 2 | Okecie | ... |
14 Jul 20 | FK Borec | 0 - 0 | Tikves | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Renova | 2 - 0 | Vardari | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Belasica | 0 - 1 | Sileks | 3 |
14 Jul 20 | AP Brera | Apl | Makedonija | 1 |
14 Jul 20 | Gurten | Apl | Austria | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Krupa | Apl | Mačva | ... |
14 Jul 20 | SKA-Khabaro | 3 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
14 Jul 20 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
14 Jul 20 | AP Brera | 3 - 0 | Osogovo | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Heiligenkre | 4 - 1 | Kalsdorf | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Strausberg | 0 - 0 | Berliner | 1 |
14 Jul 20 | Humenné | 2 - 1 | Bardejov | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Pirin | 2 - 5 | Vihren | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Sigma | 4 - 0 | Šumperk | 2 |
14 Jul 20 | Javor | 2 - 1 | Proleter | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Austria | 0 - 2 | 1909 | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Köttmannsd | 3 - 0 | ASKO | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Allerheilig | 9 - 0 | Eichkogl | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Ilzer SV | 4 - 1 | Stegersbach | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Kitzbühel | 3 - 1 | Austria | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Schallerbac | 3 - 0 | Gmundner | ... |
14 Jul 20 | SV Kumberg | 3 - 2 | Ruprecht/ra | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Vöcklamark | 2 - 1 | Weisskirche | ... |
14 Jul 20 | WSG Tirol | 6 - 4 | Mils | 1 |
14 Jul 20 | Inđija | 0 - 2 | Borac Banja | 1 |
14 Jul 20 | Montevideo | 1 - 0 | Rampla | ... |
14 Jul 20 | Slovan | 1 - 3 | Komárno | ... |
16 Jul 20 | Stade | 3 - 0 | Chateauroux | 1 |
16 Jul 20 | Lens | 1 - 3 | Le Havre | 2 |
16 Jul 20 | Baltika | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
16 Jul 20 | Gostivar | 0 - 1 | Shkëndija | ... |
16 Jul 20 | Olympique | 0 - 2 | Rangers FC | 5 |
16 Jul 20 | Nice | 1 - 1 | Celtic | 18 |
16 Jul 20 | Cambuur | 4 - 1 | Harkemase | 1 |
16 Jul 20 | Rodina | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo | ... |
16 Jul 20 | SV Wallern | 2 - 3 | SV Ried | ... |
16 Jul 20 | Chertanovo | 5 - 2 | Rodina | ... |
16 Jul 20 | Javor | Apl | Novi Pazar | 3 |
16 Jul 20 | Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 0 | Volgar | ... |
16 Jul 20 | Pirin | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
19 Jul 20 | FK Borec | Apl | Bregalnica | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Makedonija | Apl | FK Korab | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Monterrey | 3 - 1 | Santos | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Brandenburg | 0 - 2 | Tennis | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Berliner | 1 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Bergisch | 5 - 3 | Hilden | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Kickers | 4 - 2 | Schott | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Freckenhors | 1 - 1 | Weiss Ahlen | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Turu 1880. | 1 - 3 | Hürth | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Zamalek | 5 - 1 | Smouha SC | 1 |
19 Jul 20 | Dorogi FC | 1 - 0 | ESMTK | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Makedonija | 1 - 1 | Shkëndija | ... |
19 Jul 20 | FC Malacky | 1 - 0 | Družstevn | ... |
19 Jul 20 | CSKA 1948. | 1 - 0 | Etar | ... |
19 Jul 20 | Pinzgau | 1 - 5 | Olympique | ... |
23 Jul 20 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Zenit | ... |
23 Jul 20 | Zamalek | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | ... |
23 Jul 20 | Mahlsdorf | 0 - 7 | Lichtenberg | 1 |
23 Jul 20 | Beograd | 2 - 1 | Sindjelic | 3 |
23 Jul 20 | Mladost | Apl | Cukaricki | ... |
23 Jul 20 | Haskovo | 1 - 1 | Maritsa | ... |
23 Jul 20 | Espelkamp | 2 - 1 | BSV Rehden | ... |
23 Jul 20 | Ortmann | Apl | Fischau-Bru | ... |
23 Jul 20 | Tanta | Apl | Al-Masry | ... |
23 Jul 20 | Bretzenheim | 2 - 3 | Hessen | 1 |
23 Jul 20 | Neman | 3 - 3 | Rukh Brest | ... |
24 Jul 20 | FK Borec | Apl | Belasica | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Anderlecht | Apl | Olympique | 5 |
24 Jul 20 | Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Shkëndija | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Chambly | 1 - 1 | Dunkerque | 1 |
24 Jul 20 | Kromeriz | 1 - 1 | Slovácko | 1 |
24 Jul 20 | Metz | 2 - 0 | Charleroi | 6 |
24 Jul 20 | Nîmes | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | 27 |
24 Jul 20 | SV Wallern | 1 - 4 | Vöcklamark | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Almere City | 1 - 0 | Jong | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Kortrijk | Apl | Molenbeek | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Luckenwalde | 3 - 1 | Hertha | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Antwerp | 2 - 3 | Olympique | 3 |
24 Jul 20 | ENPPI | 0 - 0 | Talaea | ... |
24 Jul 20 | ASKÖ | Apl | Spittal | ... |
24 Jul 20 | First | 6 - 3 | Wiener | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Hallwang | 0 - 2 | USK Anif | 1 |
24 Jul 20 | Hannover | 0 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Lebring | 0 - 1 | Gleichenber | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Russingen | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Kutna Hora | 0 - 4 | Havlíčků | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Weindorf | 7 - 0 | SV Strass | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Beitar Aviv | 2 - 3 | Hapoel | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Nosteria | 0 - 3 | Vukovar | ... |
24 Jul 20 | Ortmann | 7 - 4 | Fischau-Bru | ... |
30 Jul 20 | Renova | Apl | FK Borec | ... |
30 Jul 20 | Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | Graafschap | ... |
30 Jul 20 | RB Leipzig | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | 72 |
30 Jul 20 | Vardari | 1 - 2 | Shkupi | ... |
30 Jul 20 | Omonia | 0 - 1 | Zalaegersze | 1 |
30 Jul 20 | Kustošija | 3 - 1 | Sibenik | 2 |
30 Jul 20 | Sint-Truide | 4 - 1 | SK Beveren | ... |
30 Jul 20 | Burgaltendo | 2 - 1 | Wattenschei | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Hannover | 2 - 0 | Pauli | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | Twente | 3 |
16 Ago 20 | Schwarz-Wei | 3 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Zebbug | 0 - 1 | San Gwann | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Qrendi | 4 - 1 | Georges | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Genk | 9 - 0 | Differdange | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Austria | 2 - 11 | Dortmund | 12 |
16 Ago 20 | Lille | 1 - 2 | Stade | 3 |
16 Ago 20 | Stomil | 0 - 0 | Wigry | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Heracles | Apl | Sportfreund | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Seligenport | 0 - 0 | Schweinfurt | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Holzwickede | 1 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 4 | Weiss Ahlen | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Mladá | 3 - 0 | Varnsdorf | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | Motor | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Waldgirmes | 5 - 0 | Giessen II | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Endenich | 1 - 2 | Ahrweiler/B | 2 |
16 Ago 20 | Deutz | 3 - 2 | Rheinbach | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Düsseldorf | Apl | Fichte | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Rastede | 0 - 6 | Jeddeloh | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Ammerthal | 0 - 4 | Nürnberg | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Bretzenheim | 2 - 4 | Marienborn | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Ethnikos | 2 - 3 | Olympiakos | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Bistra | 2 - 2 | Špansko | ... |
16 Ago 20 | Union | 0 - 3 | Glesch-Paff | ... |
17 Ago 20 | Eindhoven | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV | 4 |
17 Ago 20 | Birkirkara | Apl | Zejtun | ... |
17 Ago 20 | Brønshøj | 3 - 1 | Skovshoved | 1 |
17 Ago 20 | HB Køge | 1 - 1 | Avarta | 1 |
17 Ago 20 | Burgdorf | 0 - 7 | Havelse | ... |
17 Ago 20 | Sint-Truide | 1 - 1 | Lommel SK | 2 |
17 Ago 20 | Mosta | 2 - 1 | Gudja | ... |
17 Ago 20 | Mombach | 3 - 4 | Ginsheim | ... |
17 Ago 20 | Teltower | 0 - 4 | Brandenburg | ... |
17 Ago 20 | SV Strass | Apl | Flavia | ... |
17 Ago 20 | Vejle BK | 3 - 2 | Aarhus | ... |
17 Ago 20 | Zejtun | Apl | Valletta B | ... |
20 Ago 20 | Almere City | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | 4 |
20 Ago 20 | Utrecht | 4 - 1 | Heerenveen | 4 |
20 Ago 20 | Atromitos | 3 - 0 | Giannina | 4 |
20 Ago 20 | Fredericia | 3 - 2 | SonderjyskE | 8 |
20 Ago 20 | Türkgücü | 1 - 4 | Augsburg | ... |
20 Ago 20 | AZ Alkmaar | Apl | Fortuna | 5 |
20 Ago 20 | Hennef 05 | 1 - 2 | Fortuna | 1 |
20 Ago 20 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 2 | Eichstätt | ... |
20 Ago 20 | Gudja | Apl | Zejtun | ... |
20 Ago 20 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 2 | Eichstätt | ... |
20 Ago 20 | Kray | 2 - 0 | BW Mintard | ... |
20 Ago 20 | Lippstadt | 4 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
20 Ago 20 | Frannach | 6 - 2 | Hausmannsta | ... |
20 Ago 20 | Sint-Niklaa | 0 - 6 | Rupel Boom | ... |
20 Ago 20 | Horn | 2 - 2 | Würzburger | 5 |
20 Ago 20 | Kottingbrun | 4 - 0 | Obergansern | ... |
20 Ago 20 | Krefeld-Fis | 5 - 0 | Rellinghaus | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Westfalia | 0 - 2 | Schwarz-Wei | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Marsaxlokk | Apl | Georges | 1 |
23 Ago 20 | Zebbug | Apl | Qrendi | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Helsingør | 4 - 0 | Nykøbing | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Málaga | 1 - 0 | Real | 48 |
23 Ago 20 | Real | 2 - 2 | Sporting | 50 |
23 Ago 20 | Velbert | 3 - 0 | TuS Hordel | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Akademisk | 1 - 1 | Vanløse | ... |
23 Ago 20 | AC Horsens | 2 - 0 | Hobro | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | Eddersheim | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Vejle BK | 4 - 0 | Sydvest | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | Cartagena | 122 |
23 Ago 20 | Nördlingen | 1 - 3 | Eichstätt | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Hessen | 1 - 1 | Schott | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Lüneburger | 2 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
23 Ago 20 | AEK Athens | 1 - 2 | Atromitos | ... |
23 Ago 20 | Boldklubben | 2 - 0 | Roskilde | ... |
24 Ago 20 | Austria | 2 - 4 | Werder | 2 |
24 Ago 20 | Emmen | 0 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 5 |
24 Ago 20 | Schalke 04 | Apl | Würzburger | 13 |
24 Ago 20 | Galatasaray | Apl | Eyupspor | ... |
24 Ago 20 | Gaziantep | 5 - 0 | Eskişehirs | 3 |
24 Ago 20 | Altenholz | 1 - 3 | Holstein | ... |
24 Ago 20 | Den Bosch | 2 - 2 | Jong AZ | ... |
24 Ago 20 | Verl | 0 - 3 | Norwich | 3 |
24 Ago 20 | Carshalton | 2 - 2 | Cray Valley | 4 |
24 Ago 20 | Slimbridge | 1 - 2 | Weston-supe | 3 |
27 Ago 20 | Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Helsingør | 3 |
27 Ago 20 | Odense BK | 1 - 2 | AC Horsens | 2 |
27 Ago 20 | Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | Sparta | ... |
27 Ago 20 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Mallorca | 63 |
27 Ago 20 | Hobro | 4 - 1 | Skive | ... |
27 Ago 20 | Mönchengla | 0 - 2 | Greuther | 35 |
27 Ago 20 | Dassendorf | 2 - 3 | Holstein | ... |
27 Ago 20 | Neu-Isenbur | 2 - 2 | Bad Vilbel | ... |
27 Ago 20 | Sulingen | 0 - 4 | BSV Rehden | ... |
27 Ago 20 | Bottrop | 3 - 3 | Dinslaken | ... |
27 Ago 20 | Hilden | 1 - 0 | Rather SV | ... |
27 Ago 20 | Stamford | 2 - 0 | Grantham | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Schwarz-Wei | 2 - 1 | SpVgg | 1 |
30 Ago 20 | Zebbug | Apl | Georges | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Marsaxlokk | 3 - 2 | San Gwann | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Real | 1 - 2 | CD Lugo | 37 |
30 Ago 20 | Málaga | 0 - 0 | Granada | 53 |
30 Ago 20 | AC Horsens | 3 - 3 | Kolding IF | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Cartagena | 0 - 2 | Tenerife | 56 |
30 Ago 20 | 1860 | 1 - 1 | Juniors | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | 137 |
30 Ago 20 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | Union | 12 |
30 Ago 20 | Wolfsburg | 2 - 4 | Pauli | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Verl | 2 - 2 | Köln II | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Belenenses | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Kray | 3 - 2 | Wattenschei | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Mülheim-K | Apl | RW Koblenz | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Bournemouth | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Kobenhavn | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Düren | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Oberneuland | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Nacional | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Hildesheim | 4 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Bad Vilbel | 4 - 1 | Neu-Anspach | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Sabadell | Apl | Huesca | ... |
31 Ago 20 | Blansko | Apl | Zbrojovka | 1 |
31 Ago 20 | Galatasaray | 2 - 0 | Umraniyespo | 3 |
31 Ago 20 | Fenerbahçe | 4 - 0 | Antalyaspor | 16 |
31 Ago 20 | Odense BK | 1 - 2 | Brøndby | 12 |
31 Ago 20 | Vejle BK | 3 - 1 | Nordsjaella | 3 |
31 Ago 20 | Sutton | 0 - 2 | Bromsgrove | 2 |
31 Ago 20 | Bishops | 0 - 1 | Leyton | 6 |
31 Ago 20 | Leatherhead | 0 - 2 | Dorking | ... |
31 Ago 20 | Witton | 3 - 0 | Prescot | ... |
31 Ago 20 | Prachuap | 2 - 4 | Port FC | ... |
31 Ago 20 | Chelmsford | 3 - 1 | Cambridge | ... |
31 Ago 20 | Fatih | 0 - 2 | Alanyaspor | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Galatasaray | Apl | Gaziantep | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Cheadle | 1 - 6 | Chester | ... |
03 Sep 20 | PSV | 1 - 1 | Viktoria | 17 |
03 Sep 20 | Galatasaray | 1 - 1 | Hatayspor | 13 |
03 Sep 20 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent | 3 |
03 Sep 20 | Kasımpaşa | 2 - 2 | İstanbul | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Real | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | 68 |
03 Sep 20 | Udinese | 3 - 0 | Legnago | 4 |
03 Sep 20 | Lens | 2 - 1 | Charleroi | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Denizlispor | Apl | Bandirmaspo | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Salamis | 1 - 1 | Anagennisi | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Zwickau | 4 - 1 | Bayreuth | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Lija | 1 - 2 | Zejtun | 1 |
03 Sep 20 | Terrassa | 1 - 2 | Granollers | 1 |
03 Sep 20 | Pathum | 2 - 2 | Chonburi | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Ludogorets | 4 - 0 | Sozopol | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Sparta | 1 - 2 | Bohemians | ... |
03 Sep 20 | Charleroi | 1 - 2 | Lens | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Fremad | 2 - 3 | Hvidovre | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Castellón | 123 |
06 Sep 20 | Groningen | 1 - 1 | Arminia | 3 |
06 Sep 20 | Parma | 0 - 2 | Empoli | 6 |
06 Sep 20 | Fiorentina | 5 - 0 | Lucchese | 1 |
06 Sep 20 | Pauli | 1 - 0 | SonderjyskE | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Pehchevo | 1 - 4 | Vardar | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Jahn | 4 - 1 | Vorwarts | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Cremonese | 1 - 2 | Legnago | ... |
06 Sep 20 | SPAL | 2 - 1 | Pontedera | 1 |
06 Sep 20 | Triestina | 1 - 2 | FC Koper | 1 |
06 Sep 20 | Hellas | 4 - 3 | ND Gorica | 1 |
06 Sep 20 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Ascoli | 2 |
06 Sep 20 | Fatih | 1 - 2 | İstanbul | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Derthona | 0 - 3 | Sampdoria | 3 |
06 Sep 20 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Hércules | 12 |
06 Sep 20 | Nürnberg | 3 - 0 | Ingolstadt | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Lamia | 1 - 2 | Ionikos | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Asteras | 4 - 0 | Olympiakos | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Granollers | 2 - 2 | AE Prat | 3 |
06 Sep 20 | L´Hospital | 1 - 1 | FC Andorra | 9 |
06 Sep 20 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | 34 |
06 Sep 20 | Muang Thong | 2 - 2 | Chonburi | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Freiburg | 4 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
06 Sep 20 | CE Manresa | 3 - 1 | Badalona | ... |
07 Sep 20 | Fredericia | 1 - 3 | AC Horsens | ... |
07 Sep 20 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Sparta | 29 |
07 Sep 20 | Odense BK | 2 - 2 | Midtjylland | 4 |
07 Sep 20 | Lyngby BK | 2 - 2 | Kobenhavn | 3 |
07 Sep 20 | Nordsjaella | 2 - 4 | AGF Aarhus | ... |
09 Sep 20 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Getafe | 58 |
09 Sep 20 | Milan | 5 - 1 | Vicenza | 18 |
09 Sep 20 | Real Madrid | Apl | Rayo | 60 |
09 Sep 20 | Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Almería | 70 |
09 Sep 20 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Hércules | 42 |
09 Sep 20 | Echallens | Apl | Neuchâtel | ... |
09 Sep 20 | Barwell | 2 - 1 | Gloucester | 1 |
09 Sep 20 | Genoa | 2 - 1 | AC Carpi | 5 |
09 Sep 20 | Cittadella | 1 - 0 | Virtus | 2 |
09 Sep 20 | Frosinone | 1 - 4 | Roma | 12 |
09 Sep 20 | Piacenza | 0 - 3 | Sampdoria | 7 |
09 Sep 20 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Talavera | 10 |
09 Sep 20 | Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Badalona | 8 |
09 Sep 20 | Chemie | 5 - 1 | Blau-Weiß | 9 |
09 Sep 20 | Racing | 2 - 1 | Real | 32 |
09 Sep 20 | Atl. | 2 - 2 | Cultural | 30 |
09 Sep 20 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo | 11 |
09 Sep 20 | Vitória | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | 17 |
09 Sep 20 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Valencia | 1 |
11 Sep 20 | Taunton | 2 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | SPAL | 3 |
11 Sep 20 | Auerbach | 0 - 0 | Zwickau | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Eltersdorf | 1 - 0 | Greuther | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Wacker | 1 - 1 | Wasserburg | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Basel | 1 - 5 | Saarbrücke | 13 |
11 Sep 20 | Augsburg | 4 - 0 | Jahn | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Illertissen | 2 - 1 | Schwaben | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Napoli | 4 - 0 | Pescara | 17 |
11 Sep 20 | FC Vaduz | 1 - 2 | Türkgücü | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Buchbach | 4 - 0 | Deisenhofen | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Giannina | 1 - 3 | Levadiakos | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Morpeth | 1 - 5 | Hartlepool | ... |
11 Sep 20 | L´Entregu | 0 - 3 | Langreo | 7 |
11 Sep 20 | Feralpisal | 2 - 1 | Lecco | 3 |
11 Sep 20 | Paloma | 7 - 2 | Condor | 2 |
11 Sep 20 | Lorenzo | 2 - 5 | Marino | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Newry City | 0 - 1 | Dungannon | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Heimstetten | 3 - 0 | Unterföhri | ... |
13 Sep 20 | Udinese | 0 - 1 | Venezia | 1 |
13 Sep 20 | Cittadella | Apl | Triestina | ... |
13 Sep 20 | Sporting | Apl | Napoli | 5 |
13 Sep 20 | Juventus | 5 - 0 | Novara | 20 |
13 Sep 20 | Granollers | 1 - 1 | CE Europa | ... |
13 Sep 20 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | 28 |
13 Sep 20 | SS Arezzo | Apl | Viterbese | ... |
13 Sep 20 | AE Prat | 1 - 0 | Vilafranca | 7 |
13 Sep 20 | Cristóbal | 0 - 1 | Rubí | ... |
13 Sep 20 | Girona | 2 - 1 | Girona | 1 |
15 Sep 20 | Sutton | 1 - 0 | Dulwich | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Calne Town | 0 - 4 | Chippenham | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Albans City | 4 - 0 | Wealdstone | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Dorchester | 0 - 2 | Yeovil Town | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Sevilla | 3 - 2 | Levante | 229 |
15 Sep 20 | Real Madrid | 6 - 0 | Getafe | 219 |
15 Sep 20 | Cayón | Apl | Racing | 9 |
15 Sep 20 | Inter | 5 - 0 | FC Lugano | 51 |
15 Sep 20 | Matlock | Apl | Chesterfiel | 1 |
15 Sep 20 | Telford | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Curzon | 4 - 3 | Altrincham | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Dartford | 3 - 0 | Aldershot | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Hampton | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Slough Town | 1 - 7 | Boreham | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Guiseley | 1 - 5 | Stockport | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Glentoran | Apl | Ards FC | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Martín | Apl | Caudal | 4 |
15 Sep 20 | Dundela | 1 - 1 | Glenavon | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Witton | 1 - 2 | Macclesfiel | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Glentoran | 3 - 1 | Portadown | ... |
15 Sep 20 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | Atzeneta | ... |
18 Sep 20 | Athletic | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 45 |
18 Sep 20 | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Athletic | 90 |
18 Sep 20 | Cittadella | 3 - 2 | Mantova | 2 |
18 Sep 20 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Yeclano | 8 |
18 Sep 20 | Inter | 7 - 0 | Carrarese | 14 |
18 Sep 20 | AC Monza | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | 3 |
18 Sep 20 | Marbella | 0 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 40 |
18 Sep 20 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Südtirol | 4 |
18 Sep 20 | Tropezón | 4 - 1 | Selaya | 4 |
18 Sep 20 | Moralo | Apl | Trujillo | ... |
18 Sep 20 | CD Rota | 0 - 5 | Sanluqueño | 9 |
18 Sep 20 | Covadonga | 1 - 0 | UD Llanera | 1 |
20 Sep 20 | Torremolino | 0 - 1 | Córdoba | 7 |
20 Sep 20 | Panathinaik | 1 - 0 | Levadiakos | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Martinenc | 2 - 2 | Rubí | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Pergolettes | 0 - 1 | Pro Sesto | ... |
20 Sep 20 | AE Larisa | 0 - 1 | Giannina | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Montevarchi | 2 - 3 | Scandicci | ... |
20 Sep 20 | CD Naval | 1 - 0 | Real Burgos | 5 |
20 Sep 20 | Condal | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Constància | 1 - 3 | Manacor | 1 |
20 Sep 20 | CF Gavá | 3 - 3 | AE Prat | 7 |
20 Sep 20 | Granollers | 0 - 2 | Cerdanyola | ... |
24 Sep 20 | Montañesa | 0 - 0 | CE Europa | 1 |
20 Sep 20 | Villarroble | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
20 Sep 20 | CD Coria | 1 - 1 | Benito | 3 |
20 Sep 20 | Moralo | 0 - 0 | Villanovens | 1 |
20 Sep 20 | Adra | 0 - 6 | Pvo. Ejido | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Peña | 1 - 2 | UD Ibiza | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Hampton | 1 - 1 | Sutton | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Hemel | Apl | Wealdstone | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Dartford | 1 - 1 | Dover | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Notts | Apl | Boston | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Almunia | 0 - 7 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Slough Town | 2 - 1 | Aldershot | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Airdrieonia | 3 - 2 | Albion | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Alloa | 3 - 1 | Stranraer | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Eastleigh | Apl | Havant | ... |
22 Sep 20 | ND Gorica | 2 - 2 | Kurilovec | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Keith | 0 - 5 | Elgin City | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Algeciras | 3 - 1 | Ceuta | 4 |
22 Sep 20 | Harland | Apl | Glenavon | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Bangor | 1 - 2 | Portadown | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Hereford | 0 - 2 | Solihull | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Raith | 5 - 2 | Stenhousemu | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Bedford | 0 - 1 | Hemel | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Dagenham | 2 - 1 | Concord | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Yeovil Town | 3 - 0 | Bath City | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Alfreton | 2 - 0 | Altrincham | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Glenavon | 2 - 1 | Dollingstow | ... |
22 Sep 20 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Linares | ... |
24 Sep 20 | Recreativo | 0 - 0 | UD Melilla | 12 |
24 Sep 20 | Algeciras | 1 - 4 | Córdoba | 25 |
24 Sep 20 | UD Ibiza | 0 - 0 | Pvo. Ejido | 24 |
24 Sep 20 | Montañesa | 0 - 0 | CE Europa | 2 |
24 Sep 20 | Lorca FC | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Peña | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Intercity | Apl | Yeclano | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Betis | 1 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 16 |
25 Sep 20 | Glentoran | 3 - 0 | Warrenpoint | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Lealtad | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo | 3 |
25 Sep 20 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 7 |
25 Sep 20 | CE Manresa | 2 - 0 | Olot | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Malagueño | 3 - 1 | El Palo FC | 1 |
25 Sep 20 | Castellonen | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Alcoyano | 2 - 0 | Il-Licitana | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Peña | ... |
27 Sep 20 | Estepona | 0 - 1 | UD Melilla | 10 |
27 Sep 20 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 3 | Córdoba | 11 |
27 Sep 20 | Yugo | 1 - 1 | Villacañas | 5 |
27 Sep 20 | Paterna CF | 1 - 1 | Torrent | ... |
27 Sep 20 | Terrassa | 0 - 0 | Igualada | ... |
27 Sep 20 | AE Prat | 2 - 1 | Pobla | 2 |
27 Sep 20 | Clemente | 3 - 3 | Almagro CF | ... |
27 Sep 20 | Schifflange | 0 - 5 | Rumelange | ... |
27 Sep 20 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Ibiza | ... |
27 Sep 20 | Júpiter | 2 - 1 | Castelldefe | 2 |
27 Sep 20 | Quintanar | 1 - 0 | Pedroñeras | 4 |
27 Sep 20 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
27 Sep 20 | CD Azuaga | 0 - 0 | Jerez Cf | ... |
27 Sep 20 | Saguntino | 0 - 0 | Benicarló | 2 |
27 Sep 20 | Cristóbal | 0 - 1 | FE Grama | ... |
27 Sep 20 | Villanovens | 0 - 2 | Cacereño | 5 |
27 Sep 20 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Castilla | 4 |
27 Sep 20 | Alhaurino | 1 - 0 | Torremolino | ... |
27 Sep 20 | Pvo. Ejido | 1 - 3 | Marbella | ... |
27 Sep 20 | L´Hospital | 1 - 1 | Franqueses | ... |
27 Sep 20 | La Roda CF | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Ejea | 3 - 1 | Lleida | 11 |
04 Oct 20 | Hércules | 1 - 2 | Águilas | 30 |
04 Oct 20 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 1 | L´Hospital | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Castelldefe | 2 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
04 Oct 20 | UD Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Chinato | 2 - 0 | Arroyo | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Solana | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | 13 |
04 Oct 20 | Soller | 2 - 0 | Ferriolense | 1 |
04 Oct 20 | Atl. | 2 - 3 | Barco | ... |
07 Oct 20 | Izarra | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | 1 |
07 Oct 20 | Yugo | Apl | Navalcarner | 5 |
07 Oct 20 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Cornellà | 4 |
07 Oct 20 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Racing | ... |
07 Oct 20 | Tolosa CF | 1 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
07 Oct 20 | Recreativo | Apl | La Palma | 7 |
07 Oct 20 | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 38 |
07 Oct 20 | Werder | 4 - 1 | Pauli | ... |
07 Oct 20 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 0 | Racing | 6 |
07 Oct 20 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Peña | 3 |
07 Oct 20 | Darmstadt | 2 - 2 | Sandhausen | ... |
07 Oct 20 | Lindenthal- | Apl | Köln | ... |
07 Oct 20 | Carl Zeiss | 2 - 2 | Zwickau | ... |
07 Oct 20 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | CD Getxo | ... |
07 Oct 20 | Arcos CF | 1 - 4 | Xerez | ... |
07 Oct 20 | CD Coria | 0 - 2 | AD Mérida | 3 |
07 Oct 20 | CF Motril | 3 - 2 | Almería B | 3 |
07 Oct 20 | Newry City | 3 - 2 | Glenavon | ... |
07 Oct 20 | Plasencia | 0 - 0 | Cacereño | 1 |
07 Oct 20 | El Palo FC | 1 - 0 | Torremolino | 1 |
07 Oct 20 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 2 | Nucía | ... |
07 Oct 20 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Burgos | 2 |
07 Oct 20 | Campanario | 0 - 5 | Villanovens | 3 |
07 Oct 20 | Córdoba | 1 - 0 | RB Linense | 3 |
08 Oct 20 | Zamora | 1 - 1 | Cultural | 23 |
08 Oct 20 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | 14 |
08 Oct 20 | UD Montijo | 2 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 30 |
08 Oct 20 | Schalke 04 | 5 - 1 | Paderborn | 1 |
08 Oct 20 | Union | 4 - 1 | Hannover | 4 |
08 Oct 20 | PEC Zwolle | 3 - 3 | Utrecht | ... |
08 Oct 20 | Freiburg | 0 - 3 | Stuttgart | ... |
08 Oct 20 | Mainz 05 | 2 - 4 | Karlsruher | ... |
08 Oct 20 | Mönchengla | 4 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
08 Oct 20 | Winterthur | 4 - 0 | FC Vaduz | ... |
08 Oct 20 | Amstetten | 1 - 2 | SV Ried | 2 |
08 Oct 20 | Dornbirn | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | 4 |
08 Oct 20 | Corellano | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
08 Oct 20 | Racing | 1 - 2 | Badajoz | ... |
08 Oct 20 | Tarazona | 0 - 3 | Lleida | ... |
08 Oct 20 | Real | 2 - 2 | Athletic | 8 |
11 Oct 20 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Palmas | 4 |
11 Oct 20 | El Palo FC | 1 - 0 | Malagueño | 2 |
11 Oct 20 | Racing | 1 - 2 | Amorebieta | 12 |
11 Oct 20 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | Córdoba | 55 |
11 Oct 20 | Badalona | 0 - 0 | Granollers | 2 |
11 Oct 20 | Arcos CF | 1 - 3 | Xerez CD | 1 |
11 Oct 20 | Benito | 2 - 2 | Manchego | 4 |
11 Oct 20 | Igualada | 1 - 1 | L´Hospital | ... |
11 Oct 20 | Benavente | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 1 |
13 Oct 20 | Hamburger | 1 - 3 | Dassendorf | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Estudiantes | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes | ... |
08 Nov 20 | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | Lleida | 5 |
13 Nov 20 | Saint-Étie | 3 - 2 | Grenoble | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Hradec | 0 - 2 | Bohemians | 1 |
13 Nov 20 | Baník | 0 - 2 | Líšeň | 6 |
13 Nov 20 | České | 2 - 0 | Táborsko | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Kobenhavn | Apl | Helsingør | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Oostende | 2 - 1 | Dunkerque | 2 |
13 Nov 20 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 3 | Beroe | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Achyronas | 1 - 6 | Olympiakos | ... |
13 Nov 20 | APOEL | 1 - 0 | Alki | ... |
13 Nov 20 | ND Gorica | 0 - 1 | Celje | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Werder | 2 - 4 | Pauli | 2 |
13 Nov 20 | Grazer AK | Apl | SV Lafnitz | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Angers SCO | 3 - 3 | Niort | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Hartberg | 2 - 3 | Kapfenberge | 1 |
13 Nov 20 | Horn | 3 - 1 | Polten | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Stuttgart | 1 - 0 | Heidenheim | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Guingamp | 0 - 1 | Stade | ... |
13 Nov 20 | FC Koper | 2 - 0 | Tabor | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Moralo | 0 - 2 | AD Mérida | 4 |
13 Nov 20 | Atzeneta | 0 - 0 | Intercity | 3 |
13 Nov 20 | Poblense | 0 - 2 | UD Ibiza | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | Hannover | 1 |
14 Nov 20 | Slutsk | 1 - 2 | Torpedo | ... |
14 Nov 20 | CD Badajoz | 4 - 1 | Guijuelo | 21 |
14 Nov 20 | Havadar SC | 3 - 2 | Gohar | ... |
14 Nov 20 | FK TSC | 3 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Lorca | 6 - 1 | Cartagena | 6 |
14 Nov 20 | Botev | 3 - 2 | Septemvri | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Cukaricki | 1 - 0 | Inđija | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Metalac GM | 3 - 4 | Javor | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Azam FC | 1 - 1 | Mbeya City | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Mohammédia | 0 - 0 | Hassania | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Ebedei | 2 - 1 | Ekiti | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Fenerbahçe | 3 - 3 | Fatih | ... |
15 Nov 20 | İstanbul | 1 - 3 | Istanbulspo | ... |
16 Nov 20 | Mes Kerman | 1 - 1 | Shahid | 1 |
21 Nov 20 | Ferro | 0 - 0 | Colegiales | 1 |
07 Dic 20 | Univ Chile | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Guadalajara | 1 - 3 | Talavera | 1 |
19 Dic 20 | Castilla | Apl | Unionistas | ... |
29 Dic 20 | Energetik-B | 0 - 1 | Isloch | 2 |
01 Ene 21 | Binh Duong | 2 - 1 | Nam Dinh | 3 |
10 Ene 21 | Pardubice | Apl | Jablonec | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Sparta | 0 - 1 | České | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Baník | 2 - 0 | Líšeň | 3 |
10 Ene 21 | Fehérvár | 1 - 3 | Sturm Graz | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Genk | 3 - 1 | Lommel SK | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Istra 1961 | 2 - 0 | Sibenik | 2 |
10 Ene 21 | Azam FC | 1 - 0 | Malindi | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Schalke | 2 - 3 | Preußen | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Medjimurje | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiva | ... |
15 Ene 21 | Rapid Wien | 3 - 1 | Admira | 1 |
15 Ene 21 | FC Vaduz | 5 - 1 | Dornbirn | ... |
15 Ene 21 | Kobenhavn | 2 - 2 | Hvidovre | 2 |
15 Ene 21 | AGF Aarhus | 2 - 2 | Viborg FF | 1 |
15 Ene 21 | NK Osijek | 1 - 2 | FC Koper | 3 |
15 Ene 21 | Antwerp | Apl | Lommel SK | ... |
15 Ene 21 | HNK Rijeka | 4 - 2 | Budafoki | ... |
15 Ene 21 | TPS | 1 - 7 | Ilves | 1 |
15 Ene 21 | Pogon | 0 - 2 | Warta | ... |
15 Ene 21 | Lechia | 3 - 0 | Sokół | 2 |
15 Ene 21 | Domžale | 3 - 0 | NK Bravo | ... |
15 Ene 21 | Austria | 2 - 2 | Grazer AK | ... |
15 Ene 21 | ND Gorica | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
15 Ene 21 | Litex | 1 - 0 | Gorna | 1 |
15 Ene 21 | Hills | 1 - 4 | Blacktown | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Vejle BK | 3 - 1 | Aarhus | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Dinamo | 0 - 2 | Lech | 1 |
17 Ene 21 | Lommel SK | Apl | Mechelen | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Kriens | Apl | Luzern | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Baltika | 2 - 0 | Cukaricki | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Zaglebie | 1 - 2 | Partizan | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Slaven | 4 - 3 | Cibalia | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Arsenal | 0 - 0 | FK TSC | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Östersunds | Apl | Ferencváro | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | Belshina | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Napredak | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ... |
17 Ene 21 | NK Opatija | 1 - 3 | Bačka | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 0 | Radnicki | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Senica | 2 - 1 | Blansko | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 4 | MFK Dukla | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Wisła | 2 - 1 | Motor | ... |
19 Ene 21 | SV Lafnitz | Apl | Allerheilig | ... |
19 Ene 21 | AC Horsens | 4 - 0 | Middelfart | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Lechia | 9 - 1 | Olimpia | 1 |
19 Ene 21 | Akhmat | 3 - 1 | Arbëria | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Cherno More | Apl | Neftochimik | 1 |
19 Ene 21 | Chayka | 3 - 4 | Krylia | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Olimpija | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzi | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Śląsk | 2 - 2 | Olimpik | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 2 | Kokand 1912 | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Rochedale | 1 - 4 | Surfers | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Pirin | 5 - 1 | Marek | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Drenica | 1 - 3 | SC Gjilani | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Zorya | 2 - 2 | Vojvodina | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Fola Esch | 2 - 0 | Rodange | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Iberia 1999 | 3 - 0 | Shevardeni | ... |
19 Ene 21 | AGF Aarhus | 0 - 2 | Midtjylland | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Cherno More | Apl | Sozopol | ... |
19 Ene 21 | Varazdin | 2 - 0 | Inter | ... |
19 Ene 21 | América | 0 - 0 | Atlante FC | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Odense BK | 4 - 1 | Esbjerg | 2 |
21 Ene 21 | FK Borec | Apl | Rabotnički | 1 |
21 Ene 21 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Raków | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Zenit | 4 - 0 | Riga FC | 1 |
21 Ene 21 | Belasica | 2 - 3 | Tikves | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Drita | 2 - 2 | Jagodina | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor | 4 |
21 Ene 21 | Angkor | 1 - 0 | Tiffy Army | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Şcolar | 3 - 1 | Politehnica | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Piast | 4 - 1 | Proleter | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Slavia | 1 - 6 | Krylia | 1 |
21 Ene 21 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Shakhtar | 1 - 1 | Lech | 10 |
21 Ene 21 | Lech | 0 - 0 | Beograd | 4 |
21 Ene 21 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Montana | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Partizan | 2 - 5 | Rubin | 3 |
21 Ene 21 | Strumska | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Legia | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar | 18 |
21 Ene 21 | Zaglebie | 3 - 1 | Arda | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Napredak | 0 - 1 | Alaniya | ... |
25 Ene 21 | Senica | Apl | FK Khimki | ... |
25 Ene 21 | Ufa | 0 - 1 | Crvena | 6 |
25 Ene 21 | FK Khimki | Apl | Arda | ... |
25 Ene 21 | Mladost | 2 - 1 | Montana | ... |
25 Ene 21 | CSKA Sofia | 4 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
25 Ene 21 | Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Cukaricki | ... |
25 Ene 21 | Slavia | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | ... |
25 Ene 21 | Spartak | 0 - 5 | Torpedo | ... |
25 Ene 21 | Maribor | Apl | Shakhtar | 1 |
26 Ene 21 | Odense BK | 0 - 1 | Randers | 2 |
26 Ene 21 | Helsingør | 1 - 0 | Lyngby BK | 1 |
26 Ene 21 | Pelister | 2 - 3 | Struga | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | Vejle BK | 1 |
26 Ene 21 | Renova | Apl | Drita | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Shkëndija | 1 - 1 | Zorya | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Zagorets | 3 - 1 | Etar | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Shkupi | Apl | Zenit II | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Chayka | 1 - 0 | Prishtina | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Shakhtar | 4 - 1 | Sileks | 3 |
26 Ene 21 | Makedonija | 0 - 2 | Inhulets | ... |
26 Ene 21 | FK Ohrid | 2 - 0 | Jagodina | ... |
26 Ene 21 | MFK Dukla | Apl | Pohronie | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Hvidovre | 1 - 2 | Hellerup | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Avarta | 2 - 4 | Boldklubben | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Vöcklamark | Apl | Blau-Weiß | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Wienerberge | Apl | Wiener SC | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Oleksandriy | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948. | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Politehnica | 3 - 2 | Viitorul | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Rotor | 2 - 1 | NS Mura | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Dudelange | 2 - 3 | Swift | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Radnicki | 1 - 1 | Akron | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Arbëria | Apl | Minai | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Javor | 2 - 1 | Novi | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Napredak | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Rubin | 2 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Obolon | 2 - 1 | AP Brera | ... |
02 Feb 21 | MFK Dukla | 0 - 2 | Zemplin | ... |
02 Feb 21 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Botev | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Degerfors | 6 - 0 | Örebro | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Mjällby | 2 - 1 | Österlen | 1 |
02 Feb 21 | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy | 2 |
02 Feb 21 | Slavoj | 2 - 1 | Sparta | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Belshina | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Nykøbing | 1 - 1 | HB Køge | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Rudar | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Inhulets | 2 - 1 | Arda | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Minai | Apl | FC Aktobe | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Ripensia | 2 - 1 | Șoimii | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Levski | 2 |
02 Feb 21 | Iberia 1999 | 3 - 1 | Georgia | ... |
02 Feb 21 | Peninsula | 7 - 1 | Wanderers | 3 |
02 Feb 21 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Kairat | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Molde FK | 2 - 1 | SK Brann | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Rukh Brest | 0 - 5 | Rukh Lviv | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Kolding IF | 1 - 4 | Fredericia | 7 |
04 Feb 21 | Liefering | 1 - 0 | Grazer AK | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Ludogorets | Apl | BATE | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Aalesunds | Apl | Hødd | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Hillerød | 0 - 4 | Boldklubben | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Zenit | 4 - 0 | Ararat-Arme | 1 |
04 Feb 21 | Zenit | 3 - 0 | Noah | 1 |
04 Feb 21 | Arsenal | 4 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Belshina | 1 - 2 | Krumkachy | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Merani | 5 - 2 | Zugdidi | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Ripensia | 1 - 2 | Şcolar | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Sered | 0 - 1 | Petržalka | 10 |
04 Feb 21 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar | 1 |
04 Feb 21 | Olimpik | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | ... |
04 Feb 21 | SKA-Khabaro | 2 - 3 | Torpedo | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Zeta | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Admira | 5 - 1 | Austria | ... |
04 Feb 21 | CSKA 1948. | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Fremad | 0 - 1 | Næstved | ... |
04 Feb 21 | FK Rostov | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Spartak | Apl | Shakhtyor | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Göteborg | 2 - 2 | Degerfors | 1 |
09 Feb 21 | Rubin | 3 - 1 | Nizhny | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Rukh Brest | 2 - 0 | Kairat | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Rukh Brest | Apl | Dinamo | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Nordsjaella | 2 - 0 | HB Køge | 2 |
09 Feb 21 | Desna | 2 - 3 | Ventspils | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Lokomotiv | 4 - 1 | Krasnodar | 5 |
09 Feb 21 | SKRA | 2 - 1 | Przemsza | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Akron | 6 - 1 | Valmiera | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Fram | Apl | Tonsberg | ... |
09 Feb 21 | SKA-Khabaro | 2 - 2 | Tekstilshch | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Concordia | 2 - 2 | Progresul | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Bytovia | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Vysocina | 0 - 1 | Táborsko | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Ripensia | 4 - 2 | Hunedoara | 1 |
09 Feb 21 | Yenisey | 2 - 1 | Tyumen | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Aalesunds | Apl | Hødd | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Hillerød | 1 - 1 | Brønshøj | 1 |
09 Feb 21 | Shakhtyor | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Ufa | 1 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Etar | 3 - 1 | Yantra | ... |
09 Feb 21 | Kairat | 2 - 2 | Budućnost | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Molde FK | Apl | Rosenborg | 7 |
11 Feb 21 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Norrköping | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Sokol | Apl | Buczek | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Lokomotiv | 4 - 0 | Krasnodar | 3 |
11 Feb 21 | Irtysh Omsk | 3 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Gostivar | 1 - 1 | Teteks | ... |
11 Feb 21 | FK Khimki | 0 - 2 | Chertanovo | 2 |
11 Feb 21 | Dinamo | Apl | FC Drita | ... |
11 Feb 21 | FK RFS | 3 - 1 | Alaniya | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Tom Tomsk | 3 - 2 | Akhmat | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Akron | 0 - 1 | Ural | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Neftekhimik | 1 - 0 | Velež | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Akhmat | 1 - 2 | Sochi | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | Veres Rivne | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Locomotive | 2 - 3 | Krasnodar | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Itabaiana | 1 - 0 | Juazeirense | 4 |
11 Feb 21 | Sanluqueño | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | 4 |
11 Feb 21 | Tuzla City | 3 - 0 | Triglav | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Blooming | 4 - 3 | Real | 7 |
14 Feb 21 | Häcken | 3 - 1 | Örgryte | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Levadia | 1 - 1 | Narva Trans | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Rosenborg | Apl | Kristiansun | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Tallinna | 3 - 3 | Saku | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 2 | Landskrona | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 4 | Locomotive | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | FK Rostov | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 2 - 4 | Sochi | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Ordabasy | ... |
14 Feb 21 | FK RFS | 0 - 0 | Tobol | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 2 | Baltika | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Rosoman 83 | Apl | Prevalec | ... |
14 Feb 21 | FC Elva | Apl | Nõmme | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Chertanovo | 1 - 2 | FC Telavi | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Orenburg | 1 - 2 | Iberia 1999 | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Baltika | 2 - 1 | Liepāja | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Osters IF | 2 - 1 | Lunds | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Jerv | Apl | FK Arendal | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Levadia | Apl | Pärnu | ... |
14 Feb 21 | BATE | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori | ... |
14 Feb 21 | BATE | 1 - 1 | Ufa | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Bayswater | 4 - 1 | Balcatta | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Perth SC | 2 - 1 | Floreat | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Sorrento | 1 - 4 | Armadale | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Icasa | 0 - 1 | Ferroviári | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Altos | 1 - 1 | Talleres | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Fredrikstad | Apl | Sandefjord | ... |
19 Feb 21 | SK Brann | Apl | Sotra SK | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Bodo Glimt | Apl | Odd | 1 |
19 Feb 21 | Raufoss IL | 1 - 1 | Stabæk | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Paide | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | 1 |
19 Feb 21 | Valerenga | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodse | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Jerv | 6 - 0 | Flekkeroy | 2 |
19 Feb 21 | Odra Opole | 2 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Třinec | 1 - 5 | Prostějov | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Resovia | 1 - 0 | SKRA | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Viktoria | 4 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1 |
19 Feb 21 | Lillestrom | Apl | Tromsø IL | 1 |
19 Feb 21 | Vålerenga | 1 - 1 | Strømsgods | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Aalesunds | Apl | Brattvåg | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Jammerbugt | 7 - 1 | Brabrand | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 0 | Atyrau | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Jastrzębie | 4 - 0 | Śląsk | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Nizhny | 2 - 0 | Kairat | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Sokół | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Neftekhimik | Apl | Taraz | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Sandecja | 3 - 1 | Wiązownica | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Chojniczank | 2 - 1 | Stomil | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Miedz | 2 - 2 | Odra Opole | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Stjørdals- | Apl | Rosenborg | ... |
19 Feb 21 | Sandnes | Apl | Haugesund | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Rubin | Apl | Rotor | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Narva Trans | Apl | Vaprus | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Kuressaare | Apl | Tallinna | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Bayswater | 3 - 1 | Sorrento | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Rockingham | 2 - 0 | Cockburn | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Floreat | 0 - 1 | Balcatta | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Inglewood | 2 - 2 | Joondalup | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Perth SC | 1 - 1 | Armadale | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Legion | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Rukh Brest | 2 - 6 | Astana | ... |
21 Feb 21 | BATE | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshch | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Valmiera | 0 - 2 | Mykolaiv | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Subiaco | 2 - 0 | Gosnells | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Forrestfiel | 3 - 1 | Kelmscott | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Stirling | 2 - 0 | Joondalup | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Rubin | 1 - 0 | Kairat | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Tikves | 5 - 2 | Pobeda | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Helios Voru | 1 - 4 | FC Tallinn | ... |
21 Feb 21 | BATE | 1 - 1 | Liepāja | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Valmiera | 3 - 2 | Kyzylzhar | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Borac Banja | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ... |
23 Feb 21 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | Tuapse | 2 |
23 Feb 21 | Torpedo | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes | ... |
23 Feb 21 | Kairat | 4 - 1 | Rotor | ... |
23 Feb 21 | Dolgoprudni | 0 - 0 | Tobol | ... |
23 Feb 21 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 1 | Kustošija | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Raufoss IL | Apl | Grorud IL | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Tulevik | 2 - 0 | Vaprus | ... |
24 Feb 21 | IK Sirius | 2 - 6 | Djurgården | 3 |
24 Feb 21 | FK Arendal | Apl | Fram | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Slutsk | 2 - 2 | Energetik-B | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Kuban | 2 - 1 | KamAZ | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Tartu Welco | 0 - 5 | Tabasalu | ... |
24 Feb 21 | KFUM Oslo | Apl | Skeid | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Maleš | 0 - 2 | Sasa | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Clarence | 1 - 5 | Taroona | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Metro | 1 - 6 | South | 1 |
24 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | Sokol | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Beroe | 3 - 0 | Septemvri | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 3 | Isloch | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | Arsenal | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Concordia | 1 - 3 | Wikielec | ... |
25 Feb 21 | SK Brann | Apl | Øygarden | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Raufoss IL | Apl | Rosenborg | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Valerenga | Apl | Sandefjord | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Dinamo | 3 - 3 | Neman | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Novosibirsk | 2 - 4 | Chernomoret | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Rydalmere | 2 - 3 | George City | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Essentuki | 1 - 4 | Salyut | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Zvezda Perm | 0 - 3 | Zenit | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Puerto | 1 - 2 | Inter | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Vlašim | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | ... |
28 Feb 21 | FC Flora | 2 - 2 | Tallinna | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Slagelse | 0 - 2 | Brønshøj | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Vasalunds | 2 - 2 | Haninge | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Kuban | 2 - 2 | Novosibirsk | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Sūduva | 1 - 0 | Nevezis | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Minsk | 1 - 2 | Gomel | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Always | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
28 Feb 21 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Inter | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Portuguesa | 1 - 0 | UCV | ... |
01 Mar 21 | Rukh Brest | 4 - 1 | Taraz | ... |
01 Mar 21 | Thisted | Apl | Nörresundb | ... |
01 Mar 21 | Essentuki | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
01 Mar 21 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Salyut | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Raufoss IL | Apl | Skeid | 41 |
03 Mar 21 | BeachSide | 3 - 3 | South East | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Olympia | 4 - 0 | University | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Glenorchy | 0 - 0 | Town Eagles | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Balcatta | 1 - 5 | Perth SC | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Floreat | 4 - 1 | Sorrento | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Rockingham | 3 - 4 | Gwelup | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Bayswater | 4 - 0 | Armadale | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Joondalup | 1 - 0 | Cockburn | 1 |
03 Mar 21 | Lunds | 1 - 3 | Varbergs | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Kingborough | 1 - 3 | Hobart | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Rukh Brest | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
10 Mar 21 | RB Linense | 0 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | ... |
12 Mar 21 | Stabæk | Apl | Sandefjord | ... |
12 Mar 21 | IK Start | Apl | Bryne | ... |
12 Mar 21 | Ull Kisa | Apl | KFUM Oslo | ... |
12 Mar 21 | Kristiansun | Apl | SK Brann | ... |
12 Mar 21 | Rosenborg | Apl | Bodo Glimt | ... |
12 Mar 21 | Raufoss IL | Apl | Valerenga | ... |
12 Mar 21 | Baerum | Apl | Notodden | ... |
12 Mar 21 | Halmstads | 1 - 1 | Landskrona | ... |
12 Mar 21 | FC Haka | 2 - 0 | AC Oulu | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Sarpsborg | Apl | Mjøndalen | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Stromsgodse | Apl | Odd | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Jerv | Apl | Fram | 1 |
13 Mar 21 | Sandnes | Apl | Haugesund | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Norrby | 1 - 3 | Varbergs | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Umeå | 0 - 2 | Piteå | ... |
13 Mar 21 | BK Olympic | Apl | Torns | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Helsingborg | 2 - 2 | Mjällby | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Västerås | Apl | Eskilstuna | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Phoenix | 0 - 4 | Sporting | 4 |
13 Mar 21 | Inter Turku | Apl | Jaro | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Elfsborg | 4 - 0 | Malmö FF | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Chicago | 2 - 1 | York City | 1 |
13 Mar 21 | Helsinki | 2 - 1 | Ilves | 1 |
13 Mar 21 | Kalmar FF | Apl | Osters IF | ... |
13 Mar 21 | FC KTP | Apl | FC Lahti | ... |
13 Mar 21 | IK Sirius | 0 - 1 | Göteborg | 1 |
13 Mar 21 | Diego Loyal | 1 - 2 | California | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Atlanta | 3 - 0 | Tormenta | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Cincinnati | 0 - 3 | Louisville | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Colo-Colo | 3 - 0 | Rangers | 3 |
15 Mar 21 | Philadelphi | Apl | Orlando | 2 |
15 Mar 21 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 1 | Österlen | ... |
15 Mar 21 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | Hartberg | ... |
15 Mar 21 | Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Luki-Energi | ... |
15 Mar 21 | Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Khimik | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Bodo Glimt | Apl | Haugesund | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Jerv | Apl | Kvik Halden | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Umeå | 1 - 3 | IFK Luleå | ... |
21 Mar 21 | JIPPO | 4 - 1 | PEPO | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Malmö FF | 4 - 1 | Orebro SK | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Alta IF | Apl | Kjelsås | ... |
21 Mar 21 | IK Brage | 3 - 2 | IK Sirius | ... |
21 Mar 21 | GAIS | 1 - 0 | Jönköping | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Osters IF | Apl | Hässleholm | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Sarpsborg | Apl | Stabæk | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Strømmen | Apl | Fram | ... |
21 Mar 21 | FC Saturn | 0 - 1 | Zvezda Perm | ... |
24 Mar 21 | IK Brage | 2 - 3 | Gefle | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Philadelphi | 1 - 3 | Orlando | 2 |
24 Mar 21 | Portland | 3 - 3 | Sporting | 1 |
24 Mar 21 | Phoenix | 1 - 2 | Union Omaha | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Molde FK | Apl | Åsane | ... |
24 Mar 21 | York | Apl | Nashville | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Atlanta | Apl | Chattanooga | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Paso | 1 - 2 | FC Juárez | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Raufoss IL | Apl | Kongsvinger | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Houston | 3 - 0 | FC Tulsa | ... |
24 Mar 21 | FC Dallas | 3 - 0 | Austin Bold | ... |
24 Mar 21 | SCR Altach | 3 - 1 | Schaffhause | 2 |
24 Mar 21 | Olympic | 3 - 0 | Nedlands | 1 |
24 Mar 21 | Cherno More | 2 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Helsingør | 3 - 2 | Lyngby BK | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Mandurah | 2 - 1 | Subiaco | 1 |
24 Mar 21 | Central SC | 0 - 0 | Campinense | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Klubi 04 | 0 - 1 | JaPS | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Optik | 2 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Almagro CF | 0 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Vasalunds | 3 - 0 | Västerås | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Salzburg | 7 - 0 | Vorwarts | 1 |
25 Mar 21 | North Texas | 3 - 0 | FC Tulsa | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Mainz 05 | 2 - 2 | Nürnberg | 2 |
25 Mar 21 | Union | 1 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Stuttgart | 3 - 0 | Würzburger | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Austin FC | 4 - 0 | Louisville | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Nordsjaella | 1 - 5 | Brøndby | 1 |
25 Mar 21 | Seattle | Apl | Tacoma | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Chemnitzer | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ... |
25 Mar 21 | SV Ried | 3 - 2 | Horn | ... |
25 Mar 21 | York City | 3 - 0 | Columbus | 1 |
25 Mar 21 | Carl Zeiss | 0 - 5 | Dynamo | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Eintracht | Apl | Wehen | ... |
25 Mar 21 | FC Wil | 1 - 1 | FC Vaduz | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | Kolding IF | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Eibar | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | 13 |
26 Mar 21 | Mjällby | 2 - 0 | Trelleborgs | ... |
26 Mar 21 | Malmö FF | 2 - 1 | Göteborg | ... |
26 Mar 21 | Fortuna | 2 - 2 | Verl | 1 |
26 Mar 21 | Elfsborg | 2 - 0 | Örgryte | 1 |
26 Mar 21 | Orebro SK | 2 - 3 | AIK Solna | ... |
26 Mar 21 | Amstetten | Apl | Blau-Weiß | 1 |
26 Mar 21 | DC United | 5 - 1 | Loudoun | ... |
26 Mar 21 | Wolfsberger | Apl | Domžale | ... |
26 Mar 21 | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | Kortrijk | ... |
26 Mar 21 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | Austria | 4 |
26 Mar 21 | Hartberg | 3 - 0 | Juniors | 1 |
26 Mar 21 | NK Osijek | Apl | Budafoki | ... |
26 Mar 21 | Grorud IL | Apl | Notodden | 5 |
26 Mar 21 | Kjelsås | Apl | Fram | ... |
26 Mar 21 | Ekenäs IF | 1 - 2 | FC KTP | 1 |
26 Mar 21 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Ignacio | 9 |
26 Mar 21 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Pvo. Ejido | 3 |
26 Mar 21 | Orihuela | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | 10 |
26 Mar 21 | Odense BK | Apl | Næsby BK | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Åsane | Apl | SK Brann | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Bodo Glimt | Apl | Tromsø IL | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Bryne | Apl | Jerv | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Tampa | 1 - 0 | Inter Miami | 2 |
28 Mar 21 | England | 0 - 1 | LA Galaxy | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Atlanta | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Östersunds | 1 - 2 | Sundsvall | ... |
28 Mar 21 | América | 0 - 2 | Monterrey | 7 |
28 Mar 21 | Cacereño | 0 - 4 | Benito | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Viking | Apl | Haugesund | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Houston | 2 - 0 | Louisville | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Denizlispor | 2 - 3 | Altay | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Beroe | 0 - 2 | Hebar | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Shkupi | 1 - 5 | FK Skopje | ... |
30 Mar 21 | Seattle | 1 - 1 | Portland | 1 |
30 Mar 21 | Charleston | Apl | Inter Miami | 1 |
31 Mar 21 | Västerås | Apl | Sandvikens | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Philadelphi | 2 - 0 | DC United | 4 |
31 Mar 21 | Houston | Apl | Austin Bold | 3 |
31 Mar 21 | Jönköping | Apl | Assyriska | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Columbus | 2 - 5 | Minnesota | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Orlando | Apl | Cincinnati | 1 |
31 Mar 21 | Tambov | Apl | Volga | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 0 | RB Linense | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Mikkelin | 2 - 0 | JIPPO | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Tampa | 0 - 1 | Nashville | 1 |
01 Abr 21 | LA Galaxy | 1 - 4 | England | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Eidsvold | Apl | Skeid | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Gnistan | Apl | JaPS | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Columbus | Apl | Toronto FC | 5 |
01 Abr 21 | FC Haka | 0 - 1 | TPS | 2 |
01 Abr 21 | AC Oulu | 3 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | 1 |
01 Abr 21 | KuPS Kuopio | 4 - 1 | KPV | 3 |
01 Abr 21 | Klubi 04 | 0 - 0 | NJS | ... |
02 Abr 21 | Notodden | Apl | Kvik Halden | ... |
02 Abr 21 | Örgryte | Apl | Landskrona | ... |
02 Abr 21 | Göteborg | 3 - 3 | Varnamo | ... |
02 Abr 21 | FC Dallas | 5 - 0 | Antonio | ... |
02 Abr 21 | Degerfors | 2 - 1 | GAIS | ... |
02 Abr 21 | Mjällby | Apl | Falkenbergs | ... |
02 Abr 21 | Elfsborg | 0 - 1 | Halmstads | ... |
02 Abr 21 | Charleston | Apl | Greenville | ... |
02 Abr 21 | Jose | 6 - 1 | Sacramento | 1 |
02 Abr 21 | Cherno More | 2 - 0 | Gorna | ... |
02 Abr 21 | Tsarsko | 3 - 1 | Botev | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Västerås | 1 - 2 | IK Sirius | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | LA Galaxy | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Chicago | 2 - 2 | Orlando | ... |
03 Abr 21 | LA Galaxy | Apl | Phoenix | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Tampa | 1 - 3 | York | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Häcken | 4 - 1 | Varbergs | ... |
03 Abr 21 | FC Tulsa | 5 - 0 | Wichita | ... |
03 Abr 21 | FC KTP | 2 - 1 | PeKa | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Angeles | 2 - 2 | England | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Chattanooga | 2 - 3 | Louisville | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Paso | Apl | LA Galaxy | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Cincinnati | 1 - 3 | Minnesota | ... |
03 Abr 21 | York | Apl | Inter Miami | ... |
03 Abr 21 | FC Lahti | Apl | Ilves | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Helsingborg | 2 - 1 | Osters IF | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Loudoun | Apl | Philadelphi | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Houston | 3 - 2 | Austin FC | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Diego Loyal | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Nashville | Apl | Inter Miami | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Orebro SK | 2 - 0 | Akropolis | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Kongsvinger | Apl | Hødd | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Charlotte | 1 - 0 | Tormenta | 4 |
03 Abr 21 | South | 2 - 0 | Clarence | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 2 | Montana | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Levski | 2 - 0 | Slivnishki | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Mazarrón | 1 - 2 | Pulpileño | ... |
04 Abr 21 | Trelleborgs | Apl | Kalmar FF | ... |
04 Abr 21 | Colorado | 0 - 3 | Real Salt. | ... |
04 Abr 21 | Eskilstuna | 0 - 2 | Norrköping | ... |
04 Abr 21 | AIK Solna | 1 - 1 | Sundsvall | 2 |
04 Abr 21 | DC United | 1 - 2 | York City | ... |
04 Abr 21 | Östersunds | 1 - 1 | Vasalunds | ... |
04 Abr 21 | FK Arendal | Apl | Asker | ... |
05 Abr 21 | IK Brage | 1 - 3 | Djurgården | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Austin FC | 5 - 1 | Antonio | 3 |
10 Abr 21 | Seattle | 1 - 0 | Diego Loyal | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Gnistan | 0 - 3 | Honka | 1 |
10 Abr 21 | Jaro | 1 - 0 | Tampere | ... |
10 Abr 21 | FC Lahti | 2 - 1 | FC KTP | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Ekenäs IF | Apl | Mariehamn | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Angeles | 3 - 3 | England | ... |
10 Abr 21 | TPS | 0 - 1 | HIFK | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Mexico | 4 - 2 | Colorado | ... |
10 Abr 21 | York City | 2 - 0 | Hartford | ... |
10 Abr 21 | York | 1 - 1 | DC United | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Richmond | Apl | Loudoun | ... |
10 Abr 21 | OKC Energy | 3 - 1 | North Texas | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Pittsburgh | 2 - 1 | Cincinnati | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Houston | 0 - 3 | FC Dallas | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Vancouver | 3 - 2 | Chicago | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Indy Eleven | 2 - 0 | Vancouver | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Vegas | Apl | California | ... |
10 Abr 21 | KaaPo | Apl | Peimari | ... |
10 Abr 21 | KPV | 2 - 1 | Akatemia | 1 |
10 Abr 21 | Nashville | Apl | Birmingham | ... |
14 Abr 21 | OKC Energy | 0 - 1 | Austin Bold | 1 |
17 Abr 21 | Phoenix | 6 - 3 | Colorado | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Louisville | 2 - 0 | Pittsburgh | ... |
17 Abr 21 | FC Haka | Apl | FC KTP | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Inter Turku | 1 - 0 | Mariehamn | ... |
17 Abr 21 | FC Tulsa | 1 - 1 | Austin Bold | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Gnistan | 0 - 1 | HIFK | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Mexico | 3 - 1 | Tucson | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Orange | 1 - 3 | Galaxy | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Union Omaha | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Birmingham | 4 - 1 | Chattanooga | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Greenville | 2 - 1 | Charlotte | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Indy Eleven | 3 - 0 | Forward | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Jaro | 1 - 0 | Ilves II | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Valerenga | Apl | KFUM Oslo | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Mjøndalen | 5 - 2 | Grorud IL | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Rosenborg | 3 - 0 | Raufoss IL | ... |
17 Abr 21 | IK Start | 2 - 3 | Bryne | 1 |
17 Abr 21 | Molde FK | 2 - 1 | Stjørdals- | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Sogndal | 4 - 1 | SK Brann | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Kristiansun | 0 - 3 | Ranheim | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Odd | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Viking | 1 - 1 | Åsane | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Jerv | 3 - 2 | Sandnes | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Helsinki | 1 - 2 | FC Lahti | ... |
17 Abr 21 | SJK | 3 - 0 | KPV | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Phoenix | 0 - 4 | Mexico | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Antonio | 2 - 2 | Grande | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Ilves | 2 - 0 | Mariehamn | ... |
24 Abr 21 | FC Haka | 1 - 1 | Klubi 04 | ... |
24 Abr 21 | FC KTP | Apl | HIFK | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Hartford | 3 - 0 | Motown | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Pittsburgh | 1 - 1 | Indy Eleven | ... |
24 Abr 21 | FC Lahti | 4 - 2 | Gnistan | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Jyväskylä | 1 - 1 | Mikkelin | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Vaajakoski | Apl | JIPPO | ... |
24 Abr 21 | RoPS | 0 - 0 | Jaro | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Vegas | Apl | Oakland | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Strømmen | 2 - 2 | Grorud IL | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Sacramento | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Forward | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Memphis | 1 - 2 | Chattanooga | ... |
24 Abr 21 | SJK | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Phoenix | 2 - 1 | Tucson | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Orange | 2 - 2 | Colorado | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Philadelphi | 4 - 2 | Loudoun | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Aalesunds | 3 - 1 | Stjørdals- | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Rosenborg | 1 - 0 | Tromsø IL | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Bodo Glimt | 4 - 1 | SK Brann | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Mjøndalen | 1 - 4 | Fredrikstad | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Stromsgodse | Apl | Sandefjord | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Odd | 1 - 0 | Stabæk | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Viking | 3 - 3 | IK Start | 1 |
25 Abr 21 | Haugesund | 1 - 1 | Åsane | ... |
26 Abr 21 | Stromsgodse | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | ... |
30 Abr 21 | North | 2 - 1 | Charleston | ... |
02 May 21 | Mjøndalen | 2 - 1 | Lillestrom | ... |
02 May 21 | Molde FK | 1 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ... |
02 May 21 | Stromsgodse | 1 - 6 | Fredrikstad | ... |
02 May 21 | Sarpsborg | 1 - 0 | Odd | ... |
02 May 21 | Stabæk | 2 - 1 | HamKam | ... |
02 May 21 | IK Start | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord | ... |
02 May 21 | Kristiansun | 0 - 4 | Aalesunds | ... |
02 May 21 | Ranheim | 2 - 1 | Rosenborg | ... |
02 May 21 | Viking | 4 - 0 | Haugesund | 1 |
02 May 21 | Sogndal | 3 - 4 | Raufoss IL | ... |
02 May 21 | Åsane | 1 - 2 | SK Brann | ... |
02 May 21 | Ull Kisa | 0 - 0 | Strømmen | ... |
05 May 21 | HamKam | 1 - 5 | Raufoss IL | 3 |
29 May 21 | Halesowen | 2 - 0 | Sutton | ... |
29 May 21 | Chlumec | 6 - 0 | Náchod | 1 |
29 May 21 | Trutnov | 3 - 3 | Union Nový | 2 |
29 May 21 | Skeid | 3 - 0 | Baerum | ... |
29 May 21 | Asker | 2 - 2 | Fram | ... |
29 May 21 | Rosenborg | 2 - 5 | Nardo | 1 |
29 May 21 | Brattvåg | 3 - 1 | Florö SK | ... |
29 May 21 | Egersund | 3 - 5 | Haugesund | ... |
29 May 21 | Kjelsås | 2 - 1 | Moss | ... |
29 May 21 | Kongsvinger | 1 - 0 | Eidsvold | ... |
29 May 21 | Notodden | 1 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Gleisdorf | 1 - 0 | Union | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Skeid | 2 - 4 | Stabæk | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Levanger | 7 - 0 | Rosenborg | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Telfs | 5 - 1 | Zams | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Slovan | 2 - 1 | Sokol | 1 |
02 Jun 21 | Loko | 2 - 3 | Bohemians | 4 |
02 Jun 21 | Austria | 1 - 4 | Star | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Bruck/Leith | 2 - 2 | Schwechat | ... |
02 Jun 21 | First | 3 - 0 | Wiener | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Lendorf | 3 - 1 | SV Villach | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Mannswörth | 3 - 0 | Mannersdorf | ... |
02 Jun 21 | USK Anif | 2 - 5 | Gurten | ... |
02 Jun 21 | Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Nacional | ... |
04 Jun 21 | Leithaprode | 1 - 5 | Traiskirche | ... |
04 Jun 21 | Donau | 0 - 6 | First | 2 |
04 Jun 21 | Völs | 3 - 3 | Reichenau | ... |
04 Jun 21 | Union Perg | 1 - 3 | Wels | ... |
04 Jun 21 | Mjøndalen | 3 - 1 | Ull Kisa | ... |
04 Jun 21 | Stjørdals- | 3 - 1 | Levanger | 9 |
04 Jun 21 | Bohumin | 1 - 7 | Hlučín | ... |
04 Jun 21 | Elektra | 5 - 0 | Vorwärts | ... |
04 Jun 21 | Gerasdorf | 2 - 2 | Fortuna 05 | 2 |
04 Jun 21 | Mannswörth | 1 - 5 | Sportunion | ... |
04 Jun 21 | SV Strass | 1 - 3 | Grazer AK | ... |
04 Jun 21 | Uničov | 0 - 1 | Hranice | 2 |
05 Jun 21 | Alta IF | 3 - 2 | Fløya | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Vålerenga | 0 - 1 | Baerum | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Asker | 2 - 2 | Kjelsås | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Tromsdalen | 1 - 1 | Senja | 2 |
05 Jun 21 | Brattvåg | Apl | Levanger | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Egersund | 0 - 3 | FK Arendal | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Kongsvinger | 1 - 1 | Skeid | 4 |
05 Jun 21 | Øygarden | 0 - 3 | Haugesund | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Notodden | 1 - 2 | Flekkeroy | 4 |
05 Jun 21 | Slovan | 3 - 1 | Velké | 3 |
05 Jun 21 | Schwaz | 4 - 1 | Fügen | 2 |
05 Jun 21 | Zlínsko | 4 - 2 | Přerov | 2 |
05 Jun 21 | Star | 2 - 1 | Slovan HAC | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Sheppey | 2 - 0 | Rochester | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Wienerberge | 0 - 3 | Team Wiener | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Schwechat | 3 - 4 | Parndorf | ... |
09 Jun 21 | Viking | 0 - 2 | Egersund | 3 |
09 Jun 21 | Baerum | 1 - 0 | Fram | 5 |
09 Jun 21 | Fløya | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen | ... |
09 Jun 21 | Aalesunds | 3 - 0 | Brattvåg | ... |
09 Jun 21 | Kematen | 0 - 2 | Telfs | 1 |
09 Jun 21 | Notodden | 0 - 0 | Odd II | ... |
09 Jun 21 | Scheiblingk | 0 - 3 | Bruck/Leith | 1 |
09 Jun 21 | Tromsdalen | 2 - 1 | Senja | 2 |
09 Jun 21 | Bjelovar | 0 - 0 | Mladost | 2 |
10 Jun 21 | Union | 2 - 5 | Oberneuland | 3 |
11 Jun 21 | Gloggnitz | 3 - 1 | Traiskirche | 1 |
11 Jun 21 | Voitsberg | 0 - 5 | Deutschland | ... |
11 Jun 21 | Gleisdorf | 6 - 0 | Fürstenfel | ... |
11 Jun 21 | Weindorf | 5 - 1 | Heiligenkre | ... |
11 Jun 21 | Rosenborg | 2 - 2 | Levanger | 9 |
11 Jun 21 | Znojmo | 2 - 5 | Hodonín-Š | 1 |
11 Jun 21 | Chlumec | 3 - 1 | Hradec | ... |
11 Jun 21 | USK Anif | 5 - 1 | Siezenheim | ... |
11 Jun 21 | SV Strass | 1 - 3 | Linden | 1 |
11 Jun 21 | Margarethen | 2 - 3 | Mauerwerk | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Brattvåg | Apl | Nardo | 1 |
12 Jun 21 | Asker | 1 - 2 | Moss | 2 |
12 Jun 21 | Tromsdalen | 2 - 1 | Alta IF | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Haugesund | 6 - 0 | Sotra SK | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Fram | 1 - 1 | Kvik Halden | 4 |
12 Jun 21 | Øygarden | 5 - 0 | Florö SK | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Hranice | 1 - 2 | Zlínsko | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Eckernförd | 0 - 2 | Weiche | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Malmö FF | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | 1 |
12 Jun 21 | Wels | 2 - 1 | Asko | 3 |
12 Jun 21 | Sokol | 3 - 4 | Slavia | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Ufa | 0 - 2 | Veles | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Benešov | 5 - 2 | Motorlet | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Kutna Hora | 2 - 4 | Benátky | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Chomutov | 0 - 6 | Karlovy | 3 |
12 Jun 21 | Hlučín | 6 - 0 | Nový | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Chatham | 2 - 0 | Rochester | ... |
12 Jun 21 | Kalsdorf | 0 - 2 | Maribor | 1 |
19 Jun 21 | Raków | Apl | Sokół | 1 |
19 Jun 21 | Mjällby | 1 - 2 | Halmstads | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Malmö FF | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg | 7 |
19 Jun 21 | Djurgården | 2 - 3 | Kalmar FF | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Dukla Praha | 2 - 0 | Sparta | 2 |
19 Jun 21 | Valentin | 0 - 4 | Amstetten | 1 |
19 Jun 21 | Weindorf | 7 - 0 | Voitsberg | 2 |
19 Jun 21 | SW Bregenz | 0 - 1 | Austria | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Pinkafeld | 3 - 4 | Hartberg | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Häcken | 1 - 0 | Orebro SK | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Baltika | Apl | Ufa | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Skalica | 0 - 3 | Sered | 1 |
19 Jun 21 | Spartak | 4 - 0 | Petržalka | 1 |
19 Jun 21 | Liptovsky | 2 - 1 | Zemplin | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Eintracht | Apl | Hannoversch | 2 |
19 Jun 21 | Berg | 1 - 4 | Sint-Truide | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Blau Weiss | 2 - 7 | Hertha | 3 |
19 Jun 21 | Pohronie | 3 - 0 | Šamorín | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Spartak | 1 - 2 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Tempo | 0 - 5 | Union | 2 |
19 Jun 21 | Žilina | 4 - 3 | Podbrezová | 1 |
19 Jun 21 | Admira | 4 - 0 | Horn | 6 |
19 Jun 21 | Motorlet | 1 - 4 | Admira | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Slavoj | 1 - 5 | Futura | 1 |
19 Jun 21 | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets | ... |
19 Jun 21 | Russingen | 0 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Ruzomberok | 3 - 0 | FK Košice | 7 |
22 Jun 21 | Blau-Weiß | 7 - 3 | Vöcklamark | 4 |
22 Jun 21 | Winterthur | 6 - 0 | Juventus | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Slovácko | 6 - 1 | Vyškov | 3 |
22 Jun 21 | Sparta | 8 - 1 | Sokol | 13 |
22 Jun 21 | Spartak | 4 - 0 | MFK Dukla | 3 |
22 Jun 21 | Maribor | Apl | Slovan | 1 |
22 Jun 21 | Harelbeke | 0 - 5 | Kortrijk | 1 |
22 Jun 21 | CFR Cluj | 0 - 1 | Puskás | 5 |
22 Jun 21 | Rapid Wien | 0 - 4 | Wiener SC | 10 |
22 Jun 21 | Humenné | 5 - 2 | Zemplin | 32 |
22 Jun 21 | Akron | 1 - 0 | Sfintul | 1 |
22 Jun 21 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Septemvri | 11 |
22 Jun 21 | Duisburg | 2 - 4 | Schonnebeck | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Spartak | 0 - 5 | Krylia | 2 |
22 Jun 21 | Ilzer SV | 2 - 3 | Gleichenber | 6 |
22 Jun 21 | Leobendorf | 7 - 3 | SC Retz | 2 |
22 Jun 21 | Dudelange | 0 - 1 | Swift | 5 |
22 Jun 21 | Gzira | 3 - 0 | Hibernians | 1 |
22 Jun 21 | East | 2 - 1 | Dumbarton | 1 |
22 Jun 21 | Rapid Wien | Apl | Stripfing | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Hammarby | 1 - 0 | Österlen | 1 |
22 Jun 21 | Thalgau | 1 - 3 | Austria | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Viktoria | Apl | Alemannia | ... |
22 Jun 21 | Drassburg | 3 - 2 | Oberwart | 1 |
24 Jun 21 | Norrköping | 1 - 0 | Orebro SK | 1 |
24 Jun 21 | Hobro | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | 8 |
24 Jun 21 | Kobenhavn | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre | 34 |
24 Jun 21 | Dinamo | Apl | Slovan | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Orenburg | 0 - 1 | Slovan | ... |
24 Jun 21 | NK Polet | 2 - 4 | NK Osijek | 2 |
24 Jun 21 | Struga | 1 - 1 | Partizani | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Rot-Weiß | Apl | Darmstadt | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Swift | 5 - 2 | Racing | 2 |
24 Jun 21 | Rubin | 2 - 1 | Nizhny | 11 |
24 Jun 21 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Sered | 4 |
24 Jun 21 | Jahn | 0 - 8 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Berliner | 2 - 2 | Hertha | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Blau-Weiß | 0 - 2 | Meuselwitz | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Rot-Weiß | 5 - 4 | Basara | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Chatham | 2 - 2 | Sheppey | 1 |
24 Jun 21 | Sutjeska | 1 - 1 | Vllaznia | ... |
24 Jun 21 | KAA Gent | 0 - 0 | Seraing | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Domžale | 2 - 1 | Neftçi | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Fehérvár | 2 - 2 | FK Rostov | ... |
24 Jun 21 | Sileks | 0 - 1 | Teuta | 1 |
24 Jun 21 | Proleter | 1 - 3 | Krylia | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Malmö FF | 1 - 2 | Midtjylland | 1 |
28 Jun 21 | AIK Solna | 0 - 1 | Östersunds | 4 |
27 Jun 21 | Eintracht |
14:00 |
Pauli | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Kapfenberge | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Malmö FF | 2 - 0 | HB Køge | ... |
27 Jun 21 | LASK | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets | 1 |
27 Jun 21 | Basel | 2 - 3 | Thun | 6 |
27 Jun 21 | BW Lohne | 0 - 7 | Werder | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Olympiacos | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | 8 |
27 Jun 21 | Petrocub |
14:00 |
Akron | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Ural | 2 - 0 | Rubin | 1 |
27 Jun 21 | Hammarby | 3 - 1 | IK Sirius | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Volgar | 1 - 2 | Yenisey | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Cancún | 1 - 1 | Monterrey | 1 |
27 Jun 21 | Zorya | 1 - 1 | Botev | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Zorya | 1 - 2 | Proleter | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Einheit | 0 - 0 | Mahlsdorf | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Hildesheim |
14:00 |
Chemie | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Attendorn | 0 - 0 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Schalke 04 | 14 - 0 | Hamborn | 11 |
27 Jun 21 | FK Rostov | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
27 Jun 21 | Vllaznia | 2 - 2 | Novi Pazar | 1 |
28 Jun 21 | Häcken | 0 - 2 | Halmstads | 1 |
28 Jun 21 | Baltika | 2 - 0 | Torpedo | 1 |
28 Jun 21 | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC | 31 |
28 Jun 21 | Young Boys | 4 - 1 | Neuchâtel | 10 |
28 Jun 21 | Brøndby | 4 - 1 | SonderjyskE | 17 |
28 Jun 21 | Köttmannsd | 0 - 5 | Austria | ... |
28 Jun 21 | Bedford | 0 - 1 | Biggleswade | 1 |
28 Jun 21 | IK Sirius | 0 - 2 | Hammarby | ... |
28 Jun 21 | Alaniya | Apl | Chayka | ... |
28 Jun 21 | Persela | 1 - 3 | Persebaya | 4 |
28 Jun 21 | Chayka | 0 - 4 | Alaniya | ... |
28 Jun 21 | AIK Solna | 0 - 1 | Östersunds | ... |
28 Jun 21 | Degerfors | 2 - 2 | Djurgården | ... |
28 Jun 21 | Cherno More | 0 - 0 | Strumska | ... |
28 Jun 21 | Sileks | 1 - 0 | Laçi | 1 |
28 Jun 21 | Grazer AK | 0 - 4 | Crvena | ... |