29 Jul 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Dudenhofen | 0 - 1 | Auersmacher | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Karbach | 1 - 3 | Diefflen | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Pirmasens | 1 - 0 | Gonsenheim | ... |
29 Jul 23 | RW Koblenz | 0 - 3 | Mechtershei | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Alemannia | 0 - 3 | Engers 07 | ... |
30 Jul 23 | Cosmos | 3 - 1 | Morlautern | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Kaiserslaut | 4 - 4 | Pfeddershei | ... |
29 Jul 23 | SpVgg | 3 - 0 | Baumholder | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Wormatia | 3 - 1 | FC Bitburg | ... |
02 Ago 23 | Auersmacher | 2 - 1 | Pirmasens | ... |
02 Ago 23 | Baumholder | 0 - 2 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
02 Ago 23 | FC Bitburg | 1 - 5 | Eintracht | ... |
02 Ago 23 | Engers 07 | 1 - 2 | RW Koblenz | 1 |
02 Ago 23 | Gonsenheim | 3 - 1 | Alemannia | 1 |
02 Ago 23 | Arminia | 1 - 4 | Karbach | 2 |
02 Ago 23 | Diefflen | 2 - 0 | Dudenhofen | ... |
08 Nov 23 | Mechtershei | 4 - 1 | Cosmos | ... |
02 Ago 23 | Morlautern | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
02 Ago 23 | Pfeddershei | 1 - 1 | Wormatia | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Dudenhofen | 1 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Eintracht | 6 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Gonsenheim | 3 - 2 | Auersmacher | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Kaiserslaut | 2 - 0 | Morlautern | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Karbach | 1 - 0 | FC Bitburg | ... |
06 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 0 | Mechtershei | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Pirmasens | 5 - 0 | Diefflen | ... |
06 Ago 23 | RW Koblenz | 6 - 0 | Alemannia | 1 |
07 Ago 23 | Cosmos | 0 - 1 | Engers 07 | 4 |
05 Ago 23 | Wormatia | 1 - 1 | Baumholder | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Arminia | 0 - 1 | Pirmasens | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Baumholder | 0 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Diefflen | 3 - 2 | Auersmacher | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Engers 07 | 2 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Mechtershei | 2 - 4 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Pfeddershei | 1 - 2 | Karbach | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Alemannia | 3 - 2 | Cosmos | ... |
12 Ago 23 | FC Bitburg | 1 - 4 | Dudenhofen | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Morlautern | 2 - 3 | Wormatia | ... |
29 Ago 23 | RW Koblenz | 1 - 1 | Gonsenheim | 1 |
18 Oct 23 | Cosmos | 1 - 2 | RW Koblenz | 5 |
16 Ago 23 | Dudenhofen | 4 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
16 Ago 23 | Auersmacher | 4 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
16 Ago 23 | Eintracht | 4 - 1 | Morlautern | 1 |
15 Ago 23 | Gonsenheim | 4 - 0 | Diefflen | 1 |
15 Ago 23 | Kaiserslaut | 4 - 4 | Engers 07 | 1 |
16 Ago 23 | Karbach | 1 - 0 | Baumholder | 3 |
15 Ago 23 | Pirmasens | 4 - 1 | FC Bitburg | ... |
16 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Wormatia | 2 - 1 | Mechtershei | 5 |
19 Ago 23 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | Diefflen | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Baumholder | 1 - 2 | Dudenhofen | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Eintracht | 3 - 0 | Mechtershei | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Morlautern | 0 - 0 | Karbach | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Pfeddershei | 3 - 3 | Pirmasens | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Alemannia | 2 - 2 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
19 Ago 23 | FC Bitburg | 2 - 4 | Auersmacher | ... |
19 Ago 23 | RW Koblenz | 3 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Gonsenheim | 5 - 1 | Cosmos | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Engers 07 | 1 - 4 | Wormatia | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Auersmacher | 3 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Diefflen | 2 - 2 | FC Bitburg | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Dudenhofen | 1 - 2 | Morlautern | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Engers 07 | 2 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Gonsenheim | 7 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Kaiserslaut | 2 - 5 | RW Koblenz | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Karbach | 3 - 0 | Mechtershei | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Pirmasens | 5 - 0 | Baumholder | 1 |
27 Ago 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 3 | Cosmos | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Wormatia | 5 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Engers 07 | 7 - 1 | Karbach | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Baumholder | 4 - 4 | Auersmacher | ... |
31 Ago 23 | Mechtershei | 2 - 2 | Dudenhofen | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Pfeddershei | 3 - 2 | Diefflen | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Alemannia | 0 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
03 Sep 23 | FC Bitburg | 5 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Cosmos | 3 - 4 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Morlautern | 2 - 2 | Pirmasens | ... |
03 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 5 | Gonsenheim | ... |
02 Sep 23 | RW Koblenz | 0 - 5 | Wormatia | ... |
06 Sep 23 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | RW Koblenz | 6 |
06 Sep 23 | Karbach | 1 - 0 | Alemannia | 11 |
06 Sep 23 | Arminia | 6 - 3 | Pfeddershei | 1 |
06 Sep 23 | Auersmacher | 3 - 2 | Morlautern | 11 |
31 Oct 23 | Diefflen | 0 - 8 | Baumholder | 2 |
06 Sep 23 | Dudenhofen | 1 - 1 | Engers 07 | ... |
06 Sep 23 | Gonsenheim | 3 - 1 | FC Bitburg | 2 |
06 Sep 23 | Kaiserslaut | 0 - 1 | SpVgg | 1 |
06 Sep 23 | Pirmasens | 3 - 1 | Mechtershei | 1 |
06 Sep 23 | Wormatia | 3 - 2 | Cosmos | 31 |
09 Sep 23 | Morlautern | 4 - 2 | Diefflen | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Engers 07 | 1 - 0 | Pirmasens | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Kaiserslaut | 2 - 1 | Gonsenheim | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Mechtershei | 0 - 0 | Auersmacher | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Pfeddershei | 2 - 3 | FC Bitburg | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Alemannia | 0 - 0 | Dudenhofen | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Baumholder | 3 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Cosmos | 0 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
11 Sep 23 | RW Koblenz | 3 - 0 | Karbach | 14 |
10 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 0 | Wormatia | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Gonsenheim | 5 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Arminia | 1 - 2 | Morlautern | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Auersmacher | 1 - 2 | Engers 07 | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Diefflen | 2 - 1 | Mechtershei | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Dudenhofen | 3 - 2 | RW Koblenz | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Eintracht | 3 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Karbach | 2 - 0 | Cosmos | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Pirmasens | 2 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
15 Sep 23 | FC Bitburg | 1 - 3 | Baumholder | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Wormatia | 4 - 1 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Cosmos | 1 - 1 | Dudenhofen | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Baumholder | 2 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Engers 07 | 0 - 2 | Diefflen | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Kaiserslaut | 0 - 2 | Eintracht | 3 |
20 Sep 23 | Mechtershei | 0 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Morlautern | 3 - 1 | FC Bitburg | ... |
20 Sep 23 | RW Koblenz | 1 - 5 | Pirmasens | ... |
20 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 3 - 2 | Karbach | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Alemannia | 1 - 1 | Auersmacher | 1 |
06 Mar 24 | Wormatia | 2 - 0 | Gonsenheim | 4 |
23 Sep 23 | Gonsenheim | 0 - 1 | Baumholder | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Arminia | 2 - 1 | Engers 07 | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Auersmacher | 0 - 1 | RW Koblenz | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Diefflen | 2 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Dudenhofen | 3 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Karbach | 2 - 4 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Pfeddershei | 1 - 0 | Morlautern | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Pirmasens | 1 - 0 | Cosmos | ... |
23 Sep 23 | FC Bitburg | 1 - 1 | Mechtershei | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Wormatia | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Engers 07 | 3 - 1 | FC Bitburg | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Eintracht | 3 - 0 | Gonsenheim | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Kaiserslaut | 4 - 3 | Dudenhofen | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Mechtershei | 3 - 0 | Pfeddershei | ... |
30 Sep 23 | RW Koblenz | 3 - 0 | Diefflen | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Alemannia | 1 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Cosmos | 2 - 0 | Auersmacher | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | Morlautern | 2 - 1 | Baumholder | ... |
29 Sep 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 2 | Pirmasens | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Wormatia | 3 - 0 | Karbach | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | RW Koblenz | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Auersmacher | 3 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Baumholder | 1 - 1 | Mechtershei | ... |
03 Oct 23 | FC Bitburg | 1 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Diefflen | 1 - 4 | Cosmos | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Karbach | 1 - 6 | Eintracht | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Pfeddershei | 1 - 0 | Engers 07 | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Pirmasens | 3 - 0 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Gonsenheim | 1 - 4 | Morlautern | 3 |
24 Feb 24 | Dudenhofen | 1 - 2 | Wormatia | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Eintracht | 5 - 0 | Dudenhofen | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Karbach | 3 - 4 | Gonsenheim | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Mechtershei | 2 - 2 | Morlautern | ... |
07 Oct 23 | RW Koblenz | 1 - 1 | FC Bitburg | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Alemannia | 2 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Engers 07 | 4 - 0 | Baumholder | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Cosmos | 1 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Kaiserslaut | 2 - 2 | Auersmacher | ... |
08 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 4 | Diefflen | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Wormatia | 2 - 2 | Pirmasens | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
14 Oct 23 | FC Bitburg | 1 - 4 | Cosmos | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Diefflen | 2 - 1 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Dudenhofen | 4 - 2 | Karbach | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Pfeddershei | 2 - 0 | RW Koblenz | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Pirmasens | 1 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Baumholder | 3 - 2 | Alemannia | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Gonsenheim | 1 - 0 | Mechtershei | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Morlautern | 6 - 5 | Engers 07 | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Auersmacher | 0 - 4 | Wormatia | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 0 | Auersmacher | 2 |
21 Oct 23 | Karbach | 2 - 5 | Pirmasens | ... |
21 Oct 23 | RW Koblenz | 2 - 1 | Baumholder | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Alemannia | 1 - 1 | Morlautern | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Engers 07 | 1 - 1 | Mechtershei | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | Dudenhofen | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Kaiserslaut | 0 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Cosmos | 3 - 0 | Pfeddershei | ... |
22 Oct 23 | SpVgg | 5 - 1 | FC Bitburg | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Wormatia | 2 - 1 | Diefflen | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Diefflen | 5 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | Engers 07 | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Morlautern | 1 - 4 | RW Koblenz | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Auersmacher | 3 - 2 | Karbach | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Baumholder | 2 - 2 | Cosmos | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Mechtershei | 7 - 3 | Alemannia | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Pfeddershei | 4 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Pirmasens | 2 - 2 | Dudenhofen | ... |
29 Oct 23 | FC Bitburg | 2 - 4 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Arminia | 2 - 1 | Wormatia | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Arminia | 3 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Auersmacher | 2 - 1 | Dudenhofen | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Baumholder | 4 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Diefflen | 6 - 0 | Karbach | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Engers 07 | 1 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Mechtershei | 2 - 0 | RW Koblenz | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Pfeddershei | 1 - 4 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Gonsenheim | 2 - 1 | Pirmasens | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Morlautern | 0 - 0 | Cosmos | ... |
05 Nov 23 | FC Bitburg | 1 - 1 | Wormatia | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Dudenhofen | 1 - 0 | Diefflen | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Eintracht | 5 - 0 | FC Bitburg | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Kaiserslaut | 2 - 2 | Baumholder | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Karbach | 3 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Pirmasens | 1 - 3 | Auersmacher | ... |
10 Nov 23 | RW Koblenz | 3 - 2 | Engers 07 | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Alemannia | 1 - 3 | Gonsenheim | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Cosmos | 0 - 1 | Mechtershei | ... |
12 Nov 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 1 | Morlautern | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Wormatia | 0 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Arminia | 1 - 3 | Dudenhofen | 1 |
18 Nov 23 | Auersmacher | 0 - 5 | Gonsenheim | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Diefflen | 3 - 1 | Pirmasens | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Engers 07 | 4 - 1 | Cosmos | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Mechtershei | 4 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Pfeddershei | 2 - 5 | Eintracht | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Alemannia | 2 - 1 | RW Koblenz | ... |
18 Nov 23 | FC Bitburg | 0 - 2 | Karbach | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Morlautern | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslaut | 2 |
19 Nov 23 | Baumholder | 2 - 5 | Wormatia | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Auersmacher | 2 - 0 | Diefflen | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Dudenhofen | 2 - 2 | FC Bitburg | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Eintracht | 5 - 0 | Baumholder | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Karbach | 2 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Pirmasens | 0 - 2 | Arminia | 4 |
25 Nov 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 0 | Engers 07 | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Cosmos | 0 - 3 | Alemannia | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Gonsenheim | 2 - 3 | RW Koblenz | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Kaiserslaut | 2 - 2 | Mechtershei | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Wormatia | 1 - 1 | Morlautern | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Morlautern | 1 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Arminia | 0 - 1 | Auersmacher | ... |
06 Mar 24 | Baumholder | 2 - 5 | Karbach | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Diefflen | 0 - 4 | Gonsenheim | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Engers 07 | 3 - 3 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
19 Mar 24 | Pfeddershei | 2 - 0 | Dudenhofen | 20 |
02 Dic 23 | RW Koblenz | 2 - 0 | Cosmos | ... |
01 Dic 23 | Alemannia | 2 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
24 Feb 24 | FC Bitburg | 0 - 4 | Pirmasens | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Mechtershei | 1 - 0 | Wormatia | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Auersmacher | 5 - 2 | FC Bitburg | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Diefflen | 6 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Dudenhofen | 2 - 0 | Baumholder | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Mechtershei | 1 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Kaiserslaut | 0 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Karbach | 4 - 1 | Morlautern | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Pirmasens | 4 - 0 | Pfeddershei | ... |
02 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 1 - 3 | RW Koblenz | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Cosmos | 2 - 2 | Gonsenheim | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Wormatia | 0 - 3 | Engers 07 | ... |
08 Mar 24 | RW Koblenz | 0 - 3 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Arminia | 2 - 5 | Gonsenheim | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Eintracht | 4 - 0 | Engers 07 | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Mechtershei | 1 - 3 | Karbach | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Pfeddershei | 1 - 2 | Auersmacher | ... |
09 Mar 24 | FC Bitburg | 2 - 7 | Diefflen | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Baumholder | 1 - 2 | Pirmasens | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Cosmos | 2 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Morlautern | 2 - 1 | Dudenhofen | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Alemannia | 1 - 1 | Wormatia | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | FC Bitburg | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Auersmacher | 3 - 0 | Baumholder | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Diefflen | 2 - 1 | Pfeddershei | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Dudenhofen | 2 - 2 | Mechtershei | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Eintracht | 0 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Kaiserslaut | 0 - 1 | Cosmos | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Karbach | 2 - 3 | Engers 07 | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Pirmasens | 4 - 0 | Morlautern | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Gonsenheim | 3 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Wormatia | 2 - 1 | RW Koblenz | ... |
24 Mar 24 | RW Koblenz | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Baumholder | 1 - 2 | Diefflen | 2 |
23 Mar 24 | Engers 07 | 1 - 0 | Dudenhofen | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Mechtershei | 0 - 2 | Pirmasens | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Pfeddershei | 2 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
24 Mar 24 | SpVgg | 0 - 2 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Alemannia | 1 - 0 | Karbach | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | FC Bitburg | 1 - 2 | Gonsenheim | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Morlautern | 3 - 2 | Auersmacher | 1 |
22 Mar 24 | Cosmos | 4 - 1 | Wormatia | 1 |
28 Mar 24 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Baumholder | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Auersmacher | 1 - 0 | Mechtershei | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Diefflen | 1 - 2 | Morlautern | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Dudenhofen | 1 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Eintracht | 4 - 3 | Cosmos | 2 |
30 Mar 24 | Gonsenheim | 0 - 3 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Karbach | 3 - 1 | RW Koblenz | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Pirmasens | 2 - 0 | Engers 07 | ... |
30 Mar 24 | FC Bitburg | 3 - 0 | Pfeddershei | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Wormatia | 3 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Morlautern | 3 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Baumholder | 3 - 1 | FC Bitburg | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Engers 07 | 0 - 2 | Auersmacher | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Mechtershei | 2 - 0 | Diefflen | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Pfeddershei | 0 - 1 | Gonsenheim | ... |
06 Abr 24 | RW Koblenz | 3 - 1 | Dudenhofen | ... |
06 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 0 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Alemannia | 2 - 2 | Pirmasens | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Cosmos | 4 - 4 | Karbach | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Kaiserslaut | 3 - 0 | Wormatia | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Arminia | 2 - 1 | Mechtershei | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Auersmacher | 3 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Diefflen | 0 - 4 | Engers 07 | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Dudenhofen | 1 - 2 | Cosmos | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Karbach | 3 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Pfeddershei | 2 - 1 | Baumholder | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Pirmasens | 3 - 0 | RW Koblenz | ... |
13 Abr 24 | FC Bitburg | 1 - 2 | Morlautern | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Gonsenheim | 3 - 1 | Wormatia | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Baumholder | 1 - 3 | Gonsenheim | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Engers 07 | 2 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Mechtershei | 6 - 2 | FC Bitburg | ... |
20 Abr 24 | RW Koblenz | 3 - 0 | Auersmacher | ... |
21 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 0 - 2 | Dudenhofen | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Alemannia | 1 - 3 | Diefflen | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Cosmos | 3 - 1 | Pirmasens | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Kaiserslaut | 4 - 2 | Karbach | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Morlautern | 3 - 0 | Pfeddershei | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Wormatia | 1 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Arminia | 0 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Auersmacher | 0 - 4 | Cosmos | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Diefflen | 3 - 3 | RW Koblenz | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Dudenhofen | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Pfeddershei | 0 - 4 | Mechtershei | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | Pirmasens | 3 - 0 | SpVgg | 2 |
27 Abr 24 | FC Bitburg | 0 - 3 | Engers 07 | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Baumholder | 2 - 1 | Morlautern | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Karbach | 1 - 1 | Wormatia | ... |
01 May 24 | Cosmos | 2 - 2 | Diefflen | ... |
01 May 24 | Eintracht | 4 - 0 | Karbach | 1 |
01 May 24 | Engers 07 | 3 - 0 | Pfeddershei | ... |
01 May 24 | Kaiserslaut | 1 - 0 | Pirmasens | ... |
01 May 24 | Mechtershei | 3 - 1 | Baumholder | ... |
01 May 24 | Morlautern | 0 - 3 | Gonsenheim | ... |
30 Abr 24 | RW Koblenz | 2 - 3 | Arminia | 3 |
30 Abr 24 | SpVgg | 3 - 0 | Auersmacher | 9 |
01 May 24 | Alemannia | 4 - 1 | FC Bitburg | ... |
01 May 24 | Wormatia | 2 - 1 | Dudenhofen | ... |
04 May 24 | Arminia | 0 - 0 | Cosmos | ... |
04 May 24 | Auersmacher | 0 - 3 | Kaiserslaut | ... |
04 May 24 | Baumholder | 1 - 1 | Engers 07 | ... |
04 May 24 | Diefflen | 2 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
06 May 24 | Dudenhofen |
19:00 |
Eintracht | ... |
04 May 24 | Gonsenheim | 4 - 0 | Karbach | ... |
04 May 24 | Pfeddershei | 1 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
04 May 24 | FC Bitburg | 0 - 2 | RW Koblenz | ... |
05 May 24 | Morlautern | 3 - 3 | Mechtershei | ... |
04 May 24 | Pirmasens | 1 - 4 | Wormatia | ... |
11 May 24 | Eintracht |
14:00 |
Pirmasens | ... |
11 May 24 | Engers 07 |
15:30 |
Morlautern | ... |
11 May 24 | Kaiserslaut |
15:30 |
Diefflen | ... |
11 May 24 | Karbach |
15:30 |
Dudenhofen | ... |
11 May 24 | Mechtershei |
15:30 |
Gonsenheim | ... |
11 May 24 | RW Koblenz |
14:30 |
Pfeddershei | ... |
12 May 24 | SpVgg |
15:00 |
Arminia | ... |
10 May 24 | Alemannia |
19:30 |
Baumholder | 1 |
12 May 24 | Cosmos |
14:00 |
FC Bitburg | ... |
11 May 24 | Wormatia |
14:00 |
Auersmacher | ... |
18 May 24 | Arminia |
18:00 |
Kaiserslaut | ... |
18 May 24 | Auersmacher |
14:00 |
Eintracht | ... |
18 May 24 | Baumholder |
15:30 |
RW Koblenz | ... |
18 May 24 | Dudenhofen |
16:00 |
Gonsenheim | ... |
18 May 24 | Mechtershei |
14:00 |
Engers 07 | ... |
18 May 24 | Morlautern |
15:30 |
Alemannia | ... |
18 May 24 | Pfeddershei |
15:30 |
Cosmos | ... |
18 May 24 | Pirmasens |
14:00 |
Karbach | ... |
18 May 24 | FC Bitburg |
13:00 |
SpVgg | ... |
17 May 24 | Diefflen |
19:30 |
Wormatia | 1 |
02 Jun 24 | Cosmos |
14:00 |
Baumholder | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Dudenhofen |
14:00 |
Pirmasens | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Eintracht |
14:00 |
Diefflen | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Engers 07 |
14:00 |
Gonsenheim | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Kaiserslaut |
14:00 |
FC Bitburg | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Karbach |
14:00 |
Auersmacher | ... |
02 Jun 24 | RW Koblenz |
14:00 |
Morlautern | ... |
02 Jun 24 | SpVgg |
14:00 |
Pfeddershei | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Alemannia |
14:00 |
Mechtershei | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Wormatia |
14:00 |
Arminia | ... |