Ascenso : Dassendorf | |
Descenso : Paloma Hamburg, Wandsbeker, Union Tornesch |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Harnik | 27 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
2 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 20 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
3 | Pascal Haase | 18 | DEL | Rugenbergen | ||
4 | M. Ajruli | 18 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
5 | B. Dreca | 17 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
6 | O. Güraltunkeser | 16 | MED | Süderelbe | ||
7 | P. El Nemr | 15 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
8 | Sven Möller | 15 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
9 | Bergmann | 14 | MED | Victoria Hamburg | ||
10 | R. Tobinski | 14 | DEL | Altona 93 | ||
11 | Can Kömürcü | 14 | MED | Süderelbe | ||
12 | M. Netzbandt | 14 | DEL | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsb. | ||
13 | Johann Buttler | 13 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
14 | Niklas Schulz | 13 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
15 | Marvin Schramm | 12 | MED | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
16 | Andre Lars Fricke | 12 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
17 | Ibrahim | 12 | MED | Niendorfer TSV | ||
18 | Piet | 12 | DEL | Union Tornesch | ||
19 | Gian Verago | 12 | DEL | Alsterbruder | ||
20 | D. Brückner | 11 | MED | Niendorfer TSV |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nikola Prom | 6 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
2 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 4 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
3 | Jan Hoffelner | 3 | POR | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
4 | M. Ajruli | 3 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
5 | Z. Dimakis | 3 | DEF | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
6 | S. Meyer | 2 | DEF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
7 | Lennard Wallner | 2 | MED | Paloma Hamburg | ||
8 | Andy Appiah | 2 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
9 | M. Zanko | 2 | DEL | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
10 | M. Riesner | 2 | MED | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
11 | Kwame | 1 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
12 | K. Carolus | 1 | DEF | Dassendorf | ||
13 | L. Meyer | 1 | MED | Niendorfer TSV | ||
14 | Heine | 1 | DEF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
15 | Niklas Kiene | 1 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
16 | A. Ghubasaryan | 1 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
17 | E. Gökcek | 1 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
18 | Magnus Hartwig | 1 | DEL | HEBC Hamburg | ||
19 | Vedat Düzgüner | 1 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
20 | Hasan Karaca | 1 | DEF | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsb. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lukas Kourkis | 2 | DEL | TSV Sasel | ||
2 | Grubba | 1 | POR | Niendorfer TSV | ||
3 | K. Carolus | 1 | DEF | Dassendorf | ||
4 | L. Meyer | 1 | MED | Niendorfer TSV | ||
5 | Barkmann | 1 | POR | Altona 93 | ||
6 | L. Sowah | 1 | DEF | Dassendorf | ||
7 | Niklas Kiene | 1 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
8 | A. Ghubasaryan | 1 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
9 | S. Meyer | 1 | DEF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
10 | M. Erçetin | 1 | MED | Süderelbe | ||
11 | E. Gökcek | 1 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
12 | Adrian Apau | 1 | MED | Düneberger SV | ||
13 | M. Clausen | 1 | MED | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
14 | Magnus Hartwig | 1 | DEL | HEBC Hamburg | ||
15 | Hasan Karaca | 1 | DEF | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsb. | ||
16 | Gideon Baur | 1 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
17 | Anil Orhan | 1 | DEL | Union Tornesch | ||
18 | Lennard Wallner | 1 | MED | Paloma Hamburg | ||
19 | Martin Gyameshie | 1 | DEF | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsb. | ||
20 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 1 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mattia Maggio | 9 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
2 | Niklas Schulz | 8 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
3 | B. Sejdija | 7 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
4 | A. Gohoua | 7 | DEL | Altona 93 | ||
5 | M. Harnik | 6 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
6 | O. Kurt | 6 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
7 | L. A. Strömer | 6 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
8 | G. Przondziono | 6 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
9 | Christopher Grünewald | 6 | DEF | HEBC Hamburg | ||
10 | Felix Niebuhr | 6 | MED | Alsterbruder | ||
11 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 6 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
12 | C. Kouakou | 6 | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
13 | M. Buzhala | 5 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
14 | B. Dreca | 5 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
15 | P. El Nemr | 4 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
16 | Jan Kämpfer | 4 | DEF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
17 | Gideon Baur | 4 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
18 | Fabian Lemke | 4 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
19 | Joel Szillat | 4 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
20 | Sebastian Wien | 4 | DEF | TSV Sasel |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Harnik | 38 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
2 | C. Kouakou | 34 | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
3 | Arbes Tahirsylaj | 34 | DEL | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
4 | M. Ajruli | 34 | MED | Wandsbeker Concordia | ||
5 | Mattia Maggio | 32 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
6 | L. A. Strömer | 32 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
7 | P. El Nemr | 31 | MED | Altona 93 | ||
8 | Ibrahim | 31 | MED | Niendorfer TSV | ||
9 | Niklas Schulz | 30 | MED | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
10 | Yannick | 30 | DEL | TuRa Harksheide | ||
11 | B. Dreca | 29 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
12 | K. Kurczynski | 29 | DEL | Dassendorf | ||
13 | Johann Buttler | 29 | MED | HEBC Hamburg | ||
14 | Fabio Parduhn | 28 | MED | ETSV Hamburg | ||
15 | Sven Möller | 28 | MED | Dassendorf | ||
16 | Pascal Haase | 28 | DEL | Rugenbergen | ||
17 | Pedro Gomes Dos Santos | 28 | MED | TSV Sasel | ||
18 | Lennart Duve | 27 | MED | Alsterbruder | ||
19 | R. Tobinski | 26 | DEL | Altona 93 | ||
20 | T. Algner | 26 | DEL | Alsterbruder |