11 Abr 23 | FK ZOV | 1 - 2 | Uralets | ... |
12 Abr 23 | Lokomotiv | 6 - 2 | Rodina | ... |
12 Abr 23 | Letniy | 3 - 2 | SSHOR Sokol | ... |
12 Abr 23 | FK Kurkino | 1 - 3 | Zelenograd | ... |
12 Abr 23 | FSHM Moscow | 0 - 1 | Sportakadem | ... |
12 Abr 23 | Rodina | 1 - 4 | Rosich | ... |
19 Abr 23 | Torpedo | 0 - 2 | Zelenograd | ... |
19 Abr 23 | Rodina | 1 - 5 | FSHM Moscow | ... |
19 Abr 23 | SSHOR Sokol | 1 - 1 | Sportakadem | ... |
19 Abr 23 | Letniy | 4 - 1 | Rodina | ... |
19 Abr 23 | FK Kurkino | 0 - 1 | Rosich | ... |
19 Abr 23 | Uralets | 6 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
03 May 23 | Rodina | 0 - 4 | Sportakadem | ... |
03 May 23 | FK ZOV | 1 - 1 | Zelenograd | ... |
03 May 23 | Torpedo | 2 - 6 | Rosich | ... |
03 May 23 | FK Kurkino | 0 - 2 | Letniy | ... |
03 May 23 | FSHM Moscow | 2 - 1 | Uralets | ... |
03 May 23 | Rodina | 1 - 2 | SSHOR Sokol | ... |
23 May 23 | Zelenograd | 5 - 1 | Sportakadem | ... |
23 May 23 | SSHOR Sokol | 0 - 4 | Uralets | ... |
23 May 23 | Letniy | 5 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
23 May 23 | FK Kurkino | 2 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
23 May 23 | FSHM Moscow | 3 - 2 | Rosich | ... |
23 May 23 | Rodina | 0 - 3 | FK ZOV | ... |
01 Jun 23 | Sportakadem | 1 - 2 | Rosich | ... |
01 Jun 23 | FK ZOV | 2 - 1 | FK Kurkino | ... |
31 May 23 | Torpedo | 0 - 2 | SSHOR Sokol | ... |
31 May 23 | Rodina | 2 - 4 | Zelenograd | ... |
31 May 23 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 3 | Rodina | ... |
31 May 23 | FSHM Moscow | 4 - 3 | Letniy | ... |
15 Jun 23 | FK ZOV | 5 - 0 | Lokomotiv | 2 |
14 Jun 23 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | FSHM Moscow | ... |
15 Jun 23 | SSHOR Sokol | 0 - 3 | Zelenograd | ... |
14 Jun 23 | Letniy | 3 - 7 | Uralets | ... |
14 Jun 23 | FK Kurkino | 1 - 1 | Sportakadem | ... |
14 Jun 23 | Rodina | 3 - 0 | Rodina | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Sportakadem | 1 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
20 Jun 23 | Zelenograd | 3 - 0 | Rosich | ... |
21 Jun 23 | Rodina | 0 - 2 | FK Kurkino | ... |
21 Jun 23 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | SSHOR Sokol | ... |
20 Jun 23 | FSHM Moscow | 1 - 0 | FK ZOV | ... |
20 Jun 23 | Uralets | 4 - 2 | Rodina | ... |
28 Jun 23 | Sportakadem | 1 - 0 | FK ZOV | ... |
28 Jun 23 | Torpedo | 1 - 3 | Rodina | ... |
28 Jun 23 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | FSHM Moscow | ... |
28 Jun 23 | SSHOR Sokol | 0 - 5 | Rosich | ... |
28 Jun 23 | Letniy | 0 - 1 | Zelenograd | ... |
28 Jun 23 | FK Kurkino | 1 - 4 | Uralets | ... |
07 Jul 23 | Sportakadem | 2 - 4 | FSHM Moscow | ... |
07 Jul 23 | Zelenograd | 1 - 1 | FK Kurkino | ... |
07 Jul 23 | Rodina | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
10 Sep 23 | SSHOR Sokol | 0 - 2 | Letniy | ... |
07 Jul 23 | Rosich | 6 - 0 | Rodina | ... |
07 Jul 23 | Uralets | 1 - 0 | FK ZOV | ... |
16 Ago 23 | Sportakadem | 1 - 1 | SSHOR Sokol | ... |
16 Ago 23 | Zelenograd | 5 - 1 | Torpedo | ... |
16 Ago 23 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 3 | Uralets | ... |
17 Ago 23 | Rosich | 2 - 2 | FK Kurkino | ... |
16 Ago 23 | FSHM Moscow | 5 - 2 | Rodina | ... |
16 Ago 23 | Rodina | 1 - 2 | Letniy | ... |
22 Ago 23 | Zelenograd | 5 - 2 | FK ZOV | ... |
21 Ago 23 | Sportakadem | 2 - 2 | Rodina | ... |
22 Ago 23 | SSHOR Sokol | 2 - 2 | Rodina | ... |
22 Ago 23 | Letniy | 1 - 4 | FK Kurkino | ... |
22 Ago 23 | Rosich | 1 - 2 | Torpedo | ... |
22 Ago 23 | Uralets | 4 - 2 | FSHM Moscow | ... |
06 Sep 23 | Sportakadem | 3 - 2 | Zelenograd | ... |
06 Sep 23 | FK ZOV | 2 - 0 | Rodina | ... |
06 Sep 23 | Torpedo | 2 - 4 | FK Kurkino | ... |
06 Sep 23 | Lokomotiv | 4 - 6 | Letniy | ... |
06 Sep 23 | Rosich | 0 - 0 | FSHM Moscow | ... |
06 Sep 23 | Uralets | 6 - 2 | SSHOR Sokol | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Zelenograd | 5 - 1 | Rodina | ... |
13 Sep 23 | SSHOR Sokol | 0 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Letniy | 1 - 0 | FSHM Moscow | ... |
13 Sep 23 | FK Kurkino | 4 - 1 | FK ZOV | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Rosich | 0 - 0 | Sportakadem | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Rodina | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Sportakadem | 0 - 0 | FK Kurkino | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Zelenograd | 3 - 1 | SSHOR Sokol | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Rodina | 0 - 1 | Rodina | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | FK ZOV | ... |
04 Oct 23 | FSHM Moscow | 5 - 2 | Torpedo | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Uralets | 3 - 1 | Letniy | ... |
11 Oct 23 | FK ZOV | 4 - 1 | FSHM Moscow | ... |
23 Oct 23 | Torpedo | 1 - 6 | Sportakadem | ... |
11 Oct 23 | SSHOR Sokol | 1 - 7 | Lokomotiv | ... |
10 Oct 23 | FK Kurkino | 4 - 3 | Rodina | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Rosich | 1 - 2 | Zelenograd | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Rodina | 2 - 5 | Uralets | ... |
18 Oct 23 | FK ZOV | 4 - 1 | Sportakadem | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Zelenograd | 5 - 0 | Letniy | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Rodina | 3 - 0 | Torpedo | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Rosich | 3 - 0 | SSHOR Sokol | ... |
18 Oct 23 | FSHM Moscow | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Uralets | 3 - 1 | FK Kurkino | ... |