|
03 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Union Mondsee |
19:00
|
Oedt | más información ... |
|
03 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf |
19:00
|
Wohnbau Dietach | más información ... |
|
03 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ostermiething |
19:30
|
SV Friedburg | más información ... |
|
03 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Union Perg |
20:00
|
Weißkirchen Allhaming | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Union Edelweiß |
17:00
|
Kornspitz Pregarten | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Zebau Bad Ischl |
17:00
|
Bad Schallerbach | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
St. Martin im Muhlreis |
17:00
|
SU Bad Leonfelden | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
St. Valentin |
17:00
|
Wels | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Vidackovic | 22 | MED | Oedt | ||
2 | A. Froschl | 17 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
3 | K. Ramic | 17 | DEL | Union Edelweiß | ||
4 | B. Taferner | 16 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
5 | D. Berisha | 16 | MED | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
6 | D. Bares | 16 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
7 | C. Eziekwe | 16 | DEL | Oedt | ||
8 | D. Berger | 16 | DEL | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
9 | J. Richter | 13 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
10 | S. Nußbaumer | 13 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
11 | Y. Efendioglu | 12 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
12 | S. Spielbichler | 11 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
13 | D. Radouch | 10 | DEL | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
14 | F. Templ | 9 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
15 | Luca David Mayr-Fälten | 9 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
16 | M. Wallner | 9 | DEL | SV Friedburg | ||
17 | R. Omerovic | 9 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
18 | I. Sadriu | 9 | DEL | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
19 | M. Olivotto | 8 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
20 | C. Aygün | 8 | DEL | Union Perg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Karrer | 8 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
2 | T. Hahn | 7 | MED | Union Edelweiß | ||
3 | D. Kerschbaumer | 6 | DEF | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
4 | P. Stadlmann | 6 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
5 | Felix Birklbauer | 6 | DEF | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
6 | A. Dudakovic | 6 | DEF | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
7 | M. Sulimani | 5 | MED | Wels | ||
8 | F. Maier | 5 | DEF | Bad Schallerbach | ||
9 | B. Syla | 5 | DEL | Wels | ||
10 | D. Brajković | 5 | MED | Wels | ||
11 | E. Hasic | 5 | DEF | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
12 | R. Janjic | 5 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
13 | T. Fenninger | 5 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
14 | Magauer | 5 | MED | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
15 | M. Schröttner | 5 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
16 | S. Schauberger | 5 | DEL | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
17 | F. Himmelbauer | 5 | DEF | Union Perg | ||
18 | Arnel Kadric | 5 | DEL | Wels | ||
19 | I. Ortner | 5 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl | ||
20 | Freudenthaler | 4 | MED | SU Bad Leonfelden |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Felix Birklbauer | 2 | DEF | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
2 | J. Bartos | 2 | DEF | Union Perg | ||
3 | B. Machreich | 2 | DEF | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
4 | I. Ortner | 2 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl | ||
5 | Freudenthaler | 1 | MED | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
6 | M. Reiter | 1 | MED | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
7 | M. Nitrianský | 1 | DEF | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
8 | V. Gligoric | 1 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
9 | D. Gremsl | 1 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
10 | O. Vojic | 1 | DEL | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
11 | D. Kerschbaumer | 1 | DEF | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
12 | F. Maier | 1 | DEF | Bad Schallerbach | ||
13 | I. Stanic | 1 | DEF | St. Valentin | ||
14 | K. Brandstatter | 1 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
15 | E. Hasic | 1 | DEF | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
16 | R. Janjic | 1 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
17 | J. Vincetic | 1 | MED | Ostermiething | ||
18 | Patrik Peric | 1 | DEF | Ostermiething | ||
19 | Magauer | 1 | MED | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
20 | R. Neumüller | 1 | POR | St. Martin im Muhlre. |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Karatas | 7 | MED | Oedt | ||
2 | S. Abraham | 6 | DEF | Oedt | ||
3 | D. Radouch | 5 | DEL | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
4 | F. Breskic | 5 | DEL | Oedt | ||
5 | V. Grubeck | 4 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
6 | E. Schreiner | 4 | MED | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
7 | M. Blutsch | 4 | MED | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
8 | B. Taferner | 4 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
9 | M. Grössinger | 4 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
10 | F. Templ | 3 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
11 | R. Pervan | 3 | MED | Union Edelweiß | ||
12 | N. Vidackovic | 3 | MED | Oedt | ||
13 | M. Weber | 3 | DEF | Oedt | ||
14 | Luca David Mayr-Fälten | 2 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
15 | Y. Efendioglu | 2 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
16 | P. Fruhwirth | 2 | MED | Union Edelweiß | ||
17 | J. Matscher | 2 | MED | Ostermiething | ||
18 | D. Bares | 2 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
19 | A. Ammerer | 2 | MED | Oedt | ||
20 | Alexander Burgstaller | 2 | DEF | Ostermiething |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Vidackovic | 37 | MED | Oedt | ||
2 | C. Eziekwe | 33 | DEL | Oedt | ||
3 | B. Taferner | 30 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
4 | S. Nußbaumer | 28 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
5 | D. Berger | 27 | DEL | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
6 | D. Bares | 25 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
7 | A. Froschl | 24 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
8 | S. Spielbichler | 23 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
9 | K. Ramic | 22 | DEL | Union Edelweiß | ||
10 | Luca David Mayr-Fälten | 22 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
11 | M. Olivotto | 22 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
12 | B. Karatas | 22 | MED | Oedt | ||
13 | J. Richter | 22 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
14 | Y. Efendioglu | 22 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
15 | M. Grössinger | 21 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
16 | I. Sadriu | 21 | DEL | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
17 | I. Ortner | 21 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl | ||
18 | I. Sadriu | 21 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
19 | D. Radouch | 21 | DEL | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
20 | F. Breskic | 20 | DEL | Oedt |