Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
División de Honor | Calavera CF Sub 19 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 17' | - | - | - | - |
Liga Nacional | Calavera Sub 19 B | 2 | - | - | 2 | 31' | - | - | - | - |
Liga Nacional | Castilleja CF Sub 19 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1246' | - | - | - | 8 |
Ficha de I. Domínguez
- Nombre
- I. Domínguez
- Completo
- Iker Dominguez Trujillo
- País
- España
- Nacionalidad
- España
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Nombre
- Iker
- Apellidos
- Domínguez Trujillo
Últimos partidos jugados por I. Domínguez
Sab 11 Mayo 2024 13:30 Finalizado |
Castilleja | 3-0 |
Siempre Alegres | 68' | 1 | ||||
Dom 05 Mayo 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Recreativo Sub 19 | 0-0 |
Castilleja | 72' | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Castilleja | 0-0 |
Roque Balompie | 90' | |||||
Dom 21 Abr 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Castilleja | 1-1 |
Calavera Sub 19 B | 90' | |||||
Sab 13 Abr 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Algeciras | 0-1 |
Castilleja | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 06 Abr 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Castilleja | 2-1 |
Atl. Sanluqueño | 44' | 1 | ||||
Dom 17 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Real Betis | 3-3 |
Castilleja | 77' | |||||
Sab 09 Mar 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Castilleja | 3-1 |
San Roque de Lepe | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 03 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Fernando Isleño | 3-0 |
Castilleja | 76' | |||||
Jue 29 Feb 2024 20:30 Finalizado |
Castilleja | 1-3 |
Sevilla Sub 19 B | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 17 Feb 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Polillas Ceuta | 3-2 |
Castilleja | 45' | 1 | ||||
Sab 10 Feb 2024 18:15 Finalizado |
Castilleja | 2-0 |
Córdoba | 17' | |||||
Dom 28 Ene 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
La Salle Sub 19 | 3-0 |
Castilleja | 65' | |||||
Dom 21 Ene 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Castilleja | 0-0 |
Coria CF Sub 19 | 53' | |||||
Dom 14 Ene 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Fundación Cádiz | 3-2 |
Castilleja | 72' | 2 | ||||
Sab 16 Dic 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
Siempre Alegres | 2-3 |
Castilleja | 73' | |||||
Sab 09 Dic 2023 18:15 Finalizado |
Castilleja | 1-2 |
Recreativo Sub 19 | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Dic 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Roque Balompie | 0-0 |
Castilleja | 44' | |||||
Sab 28 Oct 2023 10:30 Finalizado |
Real Betis | 3-1 |
Calavera Sub 19 B | 5' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 13:15 Finalizado |
Calavera Sub 19 B | 3-0 |
San Roque de Lepe | 26' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Calavera | 1-5 |
Alhendín | 10' | |||||
Dom 10 Sep 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Marbella | 3-1 |
Calavera | 7' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. López
- A. Puerta
- A. Raynaud
- A. Senso
- Carlos Tirado
- D. Barroso
- D. Palomo
- D. Sanchez
- David Mares
- David Saavedra
- Diego Sevilla
- Eduardo Cortés
- M. Lerida
- M. Narvaez
- M. Reyes
- Manuel Coca
- Miguel Martínez
- N. Beato
- Pablo Cabrera
- Pablo Fragoso
- R. Hernández
- A. Campano Defensa
- A. Guerrero Defensa
- Daniel Marquez Defensa
- H. Cebrian Defensa
- Jaime Fe Defensa
- P. Alvarez Defensa
- D. Bravo Centrocampista
- Daniel Álvarez Centrocampista
- A. Bellon Delantero
- Alejandro Gómez Delantero
- Antonio Ruiz Delantero
- I. Domínguez Delantero
- Ignacio Durán Delantero
- J. Estévez Delantero