Liga Gales
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 21 Abril 2024.
|
05 Abr 24 20:45 Finalizado |
Haverfordwest County | 2-1 | Barry Town | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 56' C. McDonald | ||||
62' A. Lewis | |||||
73' L. Jenkins | 1-1 | ||||
88' C. Shephard | 2-1 | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Colwyn Bay | 1-0 | Pontypridd United | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
18' H. Owen | 1-0 | ||||
|
06 Abr 24 18:15 Finalizado |
Aberystwyth Town | 0-3 | Penybont | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 46' R. Reynolds | ||||
0-2 | 57' Chris Venables | ||||
0-3 | 62' Chris Venables |
Playoffs : Haverfordwest | |
Descenso : Pontypridd, Colwyn Bay |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chris Venables | 7 | DEL | Penybont | ||
2 | R. Abbruzzese | 3 | DEF | Haverfordwest County | ||
3 | O. Jones | 2 | DEL | Pontypridd United | ||
4 | K. Reffell | 2 | DEL | Penybont | ||
5 | K. Owen | 2 | DEF | Penybont | ||
6 | R. Reynolds | 2 | MED | Penybont | ||
7 | K. Patten | 2 | MED | Barry Town | ||
8 | B. Fawcett | 2 | DEL | Haverfordwest County | ||
9 | S. Davies | 2 | DEL | Aberystwyth Town | ||
10 | S. Snaith | 2 | DEL | Barry Town | ||
11 | B. Ahmun | 2 | DEL | Pontypridd United | ||
12 | O. Pritchard | 2 | MED | Pontypridd United | ||
13 | L. Jenkins | 2 | DEF | Haverfordwest County | ||
14 | M. Hill | 2 | DEL | Colwyn Bay | ||
15 | L. Ware | 2 | MED | Penybont | ||
16 | Will Richards | 1 | DEF | Barry Town | ||
17 | Lee Lucas | 1 | MED | Barry Town | ||
18 | T. Mccready | 1 | MED | Colwyn Bay | ||
19 | K. Lewis | 1 | MED | Pontypridd United | ||
20 | C. McDonald | 1 | DEF | Barry Town |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Patten | 5 | MED | Barry Town | ||
2 | O. Hulbert | 4 | DEL | Barry Town | ||
3 | Jake Canavan | 4 | MED | Aberystwyth Town | ||
4 | E. Vaughan | 4 | DEF | Pontypridd United | ||
5 | J. Owen | 3 | DEL | Aberystwyth Town | ||
6 | L. Harling | 3 | MED | Penybont | ||
7 | C. McDonald | 3 | DEF | Barry Town | ||
8 | K. Davies | 3 | DEF | Pontypridd United | ||
9 | U. Akpan | 3 | DEL | Colwyn Bay | ||
10 | C. Shephard | 3 | MED | Haverfordwest County | ||
11 | L. Walsh | 3 | MED | Aberystwyth Town | ||
12 | Kai Whitmore | 3 | MED | Haverfordwest County | ||
13 | O. Cushion | 3 | MED | Colwyn Bay | ||
14 | D. Jones | 2 | POR | Aberystwyth Town | ||
15 | S. Hart | 2 | DEF | Colwyn Bay | ||
16 | J. Knott | 2 | DEF | Pontypridd United | ||
17 | J. Cotterill | 2 | MED | Barry Town | ||
18 | R. Watts | 2 | MED | Haverfordwest County | ||
19 | K. Owen | 2 | DEF | Penybont | ||
20 | C. Green | 2 | MED | Pontypridd United |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chris Venables | 1 | DEL | Penybont | ||
2 | L. Cummings | 1 | DEF | Pontypridd United | ||
3 | A. Lewis | 1 | MED | Barry Town | ||
4 | O. Basey | 1 | POR | Aberystwyth Town | ||
5 | R. Davies | 1 | DEF | Barry Town | ||
6 | J. Thorn | 1 | DEF | Aberystwyth Town | ||
7 | T. Creamer | 1 | MED | Colwyn Bay | ||
8 | O. Hulbert | 1 | DEL | Barry Town |