|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Fredrikstad II |
12:00
|
Skjervøy | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
HamKam II |
13:00
|
IL Ulfstind | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Innstrandens |
13:00
|
Harstad | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Elverum |
15:00
|
Fyllingsdalen | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Fløya |
16:00
|
Sprint-Jeløy | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Bodø / Glimt II |
14:00
|
Kongsvinger II | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Mjølner |
16:00
|
Hønefoss | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Brage Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
2 | E. Overby | 6 | HamKam II | |||
3 | H. Svensson | 5 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
4 | J. Rasen | 5 | DEL | HamKam II | ||
5 | M. Solum | 4 | DEL | Elverum | ||
6 | D. Zala | 4 | MED | Fløya | ||
7 | Albert Leer | 4 | MED | Kongsvinger II | ||
8 | Igor Longenale | 4 | Innstrandens | |||
9 | Y. Johansen | 3 | DEF | Fløya | ||
10 | E. Pedersen | 3 | MED | Skjervøy | ||
11 | Skallebø | 3 | DEL | Skjervøy | ||
12 | J. Indal | 3 | IL Ulfstind | |||
13 | L. Utkilen | 3 | MED | HamKam II | ||
14 | F. Mörkved | 3 | DEL | Fløya | ||
15 | N. Kalinins | 2 | MED | Mjølner | ||
16 | A. Lovland | 2 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
17 | S. Ringberg | 2 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
18 | Emil Hansen | 2 | DEL | Innstrandens | ||
19 | F. Arntsen | 2 | MED | Mjølner | ||
20 | Nelsinho | 2 | MED | Elverum |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Traasdahl | 1 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
2 | Mapenda Mbow | 1 | DEF | Kongsvinger II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Traasdahl | 1 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
2 | Mapenda Mbow | 1 | DEF | Kongsvinger II | ||
3 | N. Johansen | 1 | DEL | Harstad | ||
4 | N. Röed | 1 | MED | Sprint-Jeløy |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Brage Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
2 | E. Overby | 6 | HamKam II | |||
3 | H. Svensson | 5 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
4 | J. Rasen | 5 | DEL | HamKam II | ||
5 | M. Solum | 4 | DEL | Elverum | ||
6 | D. Zala | 4 | MED | Fløya | ||
7 | Albert Leer | 4 | MED | Kongsvinger II | ||
8 | Igor Longenale | 4 | Innstrandens | |||
9 | Y. Johansen | 3 | DEF | Fløya | ||
10 | F. Mörkved | 3 | DEL | Fløya | ||
11 | Skallebø | 3 | DEL | Skjervøy | ||
12 | E. Pedersen | 3 | MED | Skjervøy | ||
13 | L. Utkilen | 3 | MED | HamKam II | ||
14 | J. Indal | 3 | IL Ulfstind | |||
15 | Nelsinho | 2 | MED | Elverum | ||
16 | N. Kalinins | 2 | MED | Mjølner | ||
17 | S. Ringberg | 2 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
18 | S. Nestaker | 2 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
19 | N. Johansen | 2 | DEL | Harstad | ||
20 | Christian Øien | 2 | MED | Kongsvinger II |