Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | FC Orenburg | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
3 | Sochi | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
4 | Fakel | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
5 | Lokomotiv | 6 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
6 | FK Rostov | 6 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
7 | Ural | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
8 | Rubin Kazán | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
9 | Zenit | 6 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
10 | Baltika | 6 | 12 | 7 | 12 |
11 | Akhmat | 6 | 10 | 12 | 7 |
12 | Krylia | 6 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
13 | Spartak | 6 | 16 | 12 | 12 |
14 | Dinamo | 6 | 12 | 10 | 11 |
15 | Krasnodar | 6 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
16 | Nizhny | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Kuban | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | KamAZ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
5 | Ural | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Torpedo | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
8 | Veles | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
9 | Dinamo | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
10 | Nizhny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
11 | Fakel | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
12 | Dinamo | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
14 | Torpedo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
15 | FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16 | Alania | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
17 | Legion | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
18 | Ufa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
19 | Rotor | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
20 | Akhmat | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
21 | Kairat | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
22 | Baltika | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
23 | FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
24 | Saransk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
25 | Yenisey | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
26 | Krylia | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
27 | Znamya | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
28 | CSKA Moskva | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
29 | Metallurg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
30 | Zenit | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
31 | Dinamo | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
32 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
33 | Dinamo | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |
1 | Ural | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veles | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
3 | Volga | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Spartak | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
5 | Rodina | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
6 | Yenisey | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Tekstilshchi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
8 | Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Salyut | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
10 | Ufa | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
11 | Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
12 | Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
13 | FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
14 | Nizhny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
15 | Zenit | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
16 | Akhmat | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
17 | Znamya | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
18 | Shinnik | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
19 | Krylia | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
20 | Dinamo | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
21 | Rotor | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
22 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
23 | Sochi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
24 | Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
25 | SKA-Khabarov | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
26 | Rubin Kazán | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
27 | Chernomorets | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
28 | Tambov | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
29 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
30 | Dinamo | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |