|
05 Abr 23 17:30 Finalizado |
HNK Sibenik | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | más información Jugadas destacadas 93 |
0-1 | 1' Josip Drmić | ||||
72' Iker Pozo | 1-1 | ||||
93' Duje Čop | 2-1 | ||||
|
12 Abr 23 17:30 Finalizado |
NK Slaven Belupo | 0-1 | HNK Hajduk Split | más información Jugadas destacadas 62 |
0-1 | 59' Marko Livaja |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Josip Drmić | 6 | DEL | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
2 | M. Guja | 4 | MED | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
3 | Jan Mlakar | 3 | DEL | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
4 | Sandro Kulenovic | 3 | DEL | Lokomotiva | ||
5 | M. Tokich | 3 | MED | Bijelo Brdo | ||
6 | Vice Birkic | 3 | MED | Primorac Biograd | ||
7 | Duje Čop | 2 | DEL | HNK Sibenik | ||
8 | Marko Livaja | 2 | DEL | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
9 | D. Melnjak | 2 | DEF | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
10 | J. Vukovic | 2 | MED | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
11 | S. Nimely | 2 | DEL | NK Solin | ||
12 | F. Holi | 2 | DEF | Bednja | ||
13 | M. Žuljević | 2 | DEL | NK Slaven Belupo | ||
14 | D. Colaric | 2 | MED | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
15 | H. Bači | 2 | DEL | Tehničar 1974 | ||
16 | F. Radovanović | 2 | MED | Belisce | ||
17 | T. Šoštarič | 2 | DEL | Varteks | ||
18 | J. Sunday | 2 | DEL | Bijelo Brdo | ||
19 | L. Rupčić | 2 | DEL | Vinogradar | ||
20 | I. Jajalo | 2 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Marko Livaja | 2 | DEL | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
2 | D. Pušić | 2 | MED | Bijelo Brdo | ||
3 | A. Jovičić | 2 | DEF | HNK Gorica | ||
4 | I. Covic | 2 | POR | NK Slaven Belupo | ||
5 | N. Jambor | 2 | MED | NK Slaven Belupo | ||
6 | S. Sinanovic | 2 | DEL | Bijelo Brdo | ||
7 | F. Holi | 2 | DEF | Bednja | ||
8 | J. Pellumbi | 2 | DEF | NK Varazdin | ||
9 | T. Srbljinovic | 2 | MED | NK Rudes | ||
10 | A. Latković | 2 | MED | NK Rudes | ||
11 | R. Ljubicic | 2 | MED | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
12 | Miguel Campos | 2 | DEF | NK Rudes | ||
13 | D. Postonjski | 2 | MED | Gaj Mače | ||
14 | João Araújo | 2 | DEL | NK Rudes | ||
15 | F. Ikenna | 2 | DEF | Dubrava Tim kabel | ||
16 | N. Lesar | 2 | MED | Nedelisce | ||
17 | F. Šverko | 2 | DEF | Jadran | ||
18 | Festim Shatri | 2 | MED | NK Rudes | ||
19 | L. Papić | 2 | DEL | Petrinja | ||
20 | O. Zelenika | 1 | POR | NK Varazdin |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Zelenika | 1 | POR | NK Varazdin | ||
2 | A. Mance | 1 | DEL | NK Osijek | ||
3 | K. Dimitrov | 1 | DEF | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
4 | Y. Cheberko | 1 | DEF | NK Osijek | ||
5 | F. Holi | 1 | DEF | Bednja | ||
6 | J. Pellumbi | 1 | DEF | NK Varazdin | ||
7 | A. Latković | 1 | MED | NK Rudes | ||
8 | D. Postonjski | 1 | MED | Gaj Mače | ||
9 | João Araújo | 1 | DEL | NK Rudes | ||
10 | Luka Bebek | 1 | MED | Varteks | ||
11 | L. Žuti | 1 | DEL | Bednja | ||
12 | F. Šverko | 1 | DEF | Jadran | ||
13 | L. Papić | 1 | DEL | Petrinja | ||
14 | M. Smakiqi | 1 | Petrinja |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Marko Livaja | 1 | DEL | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
2 | Z. Kvrzic | 1 | DEL | HNK Sibenik | ||
3 | D. Radonjić | 1 | DEL | HNK Sibenik | ||
4 | Josip Mišić | 1 | MED | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
5 | R. Mudrazija | 1 | MED | NK Slaven Belupo | ||
6 | F. Krovinović | 1 | MED | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
7 | R. Ljubicic | 1 | MED | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
8 | Luka Stojković | 1 | DEL | Lokomotiva |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Josip Drmić | 10 | DEL | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
2 | Marko Soldo | 8 | MED | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
3 | M. Tokich | 8 | MED | Bijelo Brdo | ||
4 | M. Guja | 7 | MED | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
5 | Marko Livaja | 6 | DEL | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
6 | Jan Mlakar | 6 | DEL | HNK Hajduk Split | ||
7 | Duje Čop | 6 | DEL | HNK Sibenik | ||
8 | Doni Grdić | 6 | DEF | Bijelo Brdo | ||
9 | Z. Kvrzic | 6 | DEL | NK Slaven Belupo | ||
10 | Sandro Kulenovic | 5 | DEL | Lokomotiva | ||
11 | R. Ljubicic | 5 | MED | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
12 | Luka Stojković | 5 | DEL | Lokomotiva | ||
13 | D. Pudić | 5 | MED | Bijelo Brdo | ||
14 | S. Sinanovic | 5 | DEL | Bijelo Brdo | ||
15 | N. Jambor | 5 | MED | NK Slaven Belupo | ||
16 | F. Hlevnjak | 5 | DEF | NK Slaven Belupo | ||
17 | Iker Pozo | 5 | MED | HNK Sibenik | ||
18 | I. Jajalo | 5 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
19 | M. Da Costa | 5 | DEF | Nedelisce | ||
20 | Dario Špikić | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Zagreb |