05 Ago 23 | Aldershot | 5 - 2 | Oxford City | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | Dagenham | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Barnet | 3 - 2 | Hartlepool | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Chesterfiel | 4 - 3 | Dorking | 1 |
05 Ago 23 | Halifax | 2 - 0 | Bromley | 1 |
05 Ago 23 | Gateshead | 2 - 2 | Boreham | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Kidderminst | 0 - 0 | Woking | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Maidenhead | 2 - 2 | Fylde | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | 1 |
05 Ago 23 | Solihull | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Southend | 4 - 0 | Oldham | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Wealdstone | 2 - 1 | York City | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Fylde | 2 - 4 | Chesterfiel | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Boreham | 2 - 0 | Halifax | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Bromley | 0 - 2 | Barnet | 2 |
12 Ago 23 | Dagenham | 0 - 2 | Southend | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Dorking | 0 - 2 | Maidenhead | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Eastleigh | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Ebbsfleet | 1 - 2 | Solihull | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Hartlepool | 2 - 1 | Gateshead | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Oldham | 5 - 1 | Aldershot | 1 |
12 Ago 23 | Oxford City | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Woking | 2 - 3 | Altrincham | ... |
12 Ago 23 | York City | 0 - 1 | Kidderminst | ... |
15 Ago 23 | Fylde | 2 - 1 | Kidderminst | 5 |
15 Ago 23 | Bromley | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | 4 |
15 Ago 23 | Dagenham | 2 - 4 | Gateshead | 2 |
15 Ago 23 | Dorking | 2 - 1 | Southend | 1 |
15 Ago 23 | Eastleigh | 3 - 3 | Barnet | 6 |
15 Ago 23 | Ebbsfleet | 2 - 0 | Aldershot | 5 |
15 Ago 23 | Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | Maidenhead | 1 |
15 Ago 23 | Oldham | 1 - 2 | Halifax | 2 |
15 Ago 23 | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Chesterfiel | 4 |
15 Ago 23 | Woking | 3 - 2 | Rochdale | 1 |
15 Ago 23 | York City | 2 - 2 | Altrincham | 1 |
16 Ago 23 | Boreham | 1 - 2 | Solihull | 4 |
19 Ago 23 | Aldershot | 1 - 1 | York City | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | Boreham | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Barnet | 2 - 0 | Woking | 1 |
19 Ago 23 | Chesterfiel | 1 - 1 | Oldham | 5 |
19 Ago 23 | Halifax | 1 - 1 | Oxford City | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Gateshead | 4 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Kidderminst | 0 - 0 | Bromley | 3 |
19 Ago 23 | Maidenhead | 1 - 0 | Dagenham | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Solihull | 3 - 0 | Dorking | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Southend | 2 - 3 | Hartlepool | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Wealdstone | 3 - 2 | Fylde | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Aldershot | 3 - 1 | Wealdstone | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | Chesterfiel | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Boreham | 0 - 0 | Oldham | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Dagenham | 1 - 0 | Barnet | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Dorking | 2 - 2 | York City | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Ebbsfleet | 3 - 0 | Kidderminst | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Gateshead | 1 - 3 | Woking | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | Fylde | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Maidenhead | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Bromley | 1 |
25 Ago 23 | Solihull | 1 - 1 | Halifax | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Southend | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | 1 |
28 Ago 23 | Fylde | 3 - 3 | Altrincham | 8 |
28 Ago 23 | Barnet | 3 - 2 | Ebbsfleet | 5 |
28 Ago 23 | Bromley | 2 - 1 | Southend | 5 |
28 Ago 23 | Chesterfiel | 3 - 2 | Hartlepool | 5 |
28 Ago 23 | Eastleigh | 3 - 0 | Aldershot | 2 |
28 Ago 23 | Halifax | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | 3 |
28 Ago 23 | Kidderminst | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead | 1 |
28 Ago 23 | Oldham | 0 - 2 | Solihull | 2 |
28 Ago 23 | Oxford City | 4 - 0 | Boreham | 4 |
28 Ago 23 | Wealdstone | 0 - 2 | Dagenham | 1 |
28 Ago 23 | Woking | 2 - 0 | Dorking | 8 |
28 Ago 23 | York City | 1 - 3 | Rochdale | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Aldershot | 3 - 4 | Chesterfiel | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Altrincham | 1 - 2 | Bromley | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Boreham | 0 - 1 | Barnet | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Dagenham | 3 - 1 | Fylde | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Dorking | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Ebbsfleet | 4 - 1 | York City | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Gateshead | 2 - 2 | Oldham | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Hartlepool | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Maidenhead | 0 - 0 | Woking | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | Halifax | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Solihull | 3 - 3 | Oxford City | 2 |
02 Sep 23 | Southend | 2 - 1 | Kidderminst | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Fylde | 0 - 2 | Aldershot | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Barnet | 3 - 0 | Altrincham | 3 |
09 Sep 23 | Bromley | 4 - 1 | Maidenhead | 3 |
09 Sep 23 | Chesterfiel | 3 - 1 | Dagenham | 3 |
09 Sep 23 | Eastleigh | 0 - 6 | Gateshead | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Halifax | 1 - 1 | Southend | 2 |
09 Sep 23 | Kidderminst | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | Oldham | 0 - 0 | Dorking | 9 |
09 Sep 23 | Oxford City | 5 - 2 | Hartlepool | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Wealdstone | 2 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Woking | 1 - 1 | Solihull | ... |
09 Sep 23 | York City | 2 - 2 | Boreham | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Fylde | 1 - 2 | Eastleigh | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Aldershot | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Bromley | 3 - 0 | Oldham | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Ebbsfleet | 0 - 1 | Chesterfiel | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Halifax | 0 - 1 | Dorking | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Hartlepool | 0 - 2 | Woking | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Kidderminst | 0 - 1 | Solihull | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | Maidenhead | 0 - 1 | Boreham | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Oxford City | 0 - 0 | Dagenham | 4 |
16 Sep 23 | Rochdale | 4 - 2 | Barnet | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Wealdstone | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | ... |
16 Sep 23 | York City | 3 - 0 | Southend | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Altrincham | 2 - 2 | Hartlepool | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Barnet | 2 - 1 | Aldershot | 6 |
19 Sep 23 | Chesterfiel | 3 - 2 | Halifax | 5 |
19 Sep 23 | Dagenham | 0 - 1 | Bromley | 14 |
19 Sep 23 | Dorking | 3 - 1 | Wealdstone | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Eastleigh | 2 - 2 | Oxford City | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Gateshead | 3 - 0 | Kidderminst | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Oldham | 2 - 0 | York City | 1 |
19 Sep 23 | Solihull | 2 - 1 | Fylde | 2 |
19 Sep 23 | Southend | 2 - 0 | Maidenhead | 8 |
19 Sep 23 | Woking | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | 2 |
19 Sep 23 | Boreham | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Altrincham | 6 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Barnet | 0 - 0 | Halifax | 7 |
23 Sep 23 | Boreham | 1 - 2 | Aldershot | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Chesterfiel | 3 - 2 | Wealdstone | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Dagenham | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Dorking | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | Kidderminst | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Gateshead | 3 - 0 | Maidenhead | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Oldham | 4 - 0 | Oxford City | 2 |
23 Sep 23 | Solihull | 1 - 1 | Bromley | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Southend | 1 - 2 | Fylde | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Woking | 1 - 2 | York City | 2 |
26 Sep 23 | Fylde | 2 - 2 | Boreham | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Aldershot | 1 - 1 | Southend | 2 |
26 Sep 23 | Bromley | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | 4 |
26 Sep 23 | Ebbsfleet | 0 - 1 | Dorking | 1 |
26 Sep 23 | Halifax | 0 - 0 | Dagenham | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Hartlepool | 0 - 2 | Solihull | 7 |
26 Sep 23 | Kidderminst | 1 - 2 | Oldham | 1 |
26 Sep 23 | Maidenhead | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Oxford City | 0 - 4 | Gateshead | 1 |
26 Sep 23 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Chesterfiel | 4 |
26 Sep 23 | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | Woking | 5 |
26 Sep 23 | York City | 2 - 4 | Barnet | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Fylde | 0 - 2 | Woking | 1 |
30 Sep 23 | Aldershot | 3 - 2 | Dagenham | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Bromley | 3 - 1 | Gateshead | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Ebbsfleet | 3 - 1 | Boreham | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Halifax | 2 - 3 | Eastleigh | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Hartlepool | 0 - 2 | Dorking | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Kidderminst | 1 - 2 | Barnet | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Maidenhead | 1 - 1 | Chesterfiel | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Altrincham | 1 |
30 Sep 23 | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Southend | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Wealdstone | 1 - 1 | Oldham | 2 |
30 Sep 23 | York City | 2 - 2 | Solihull | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | Aldershot | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Barnet | 2 - 1 | Fylde | 17 |
03 Oct 23 | Chesterfiel | 2 - 0 | Bromley | 1 |
03 Oct 23 | Dagenham | 1 - 2 | York City | 1 |
03 Oct 23 | Dorking | 0 - 1 | Kidderminst | 5 |
03 Oct 23 | Eastleigh | 5 - 2 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone | 2 |
03 Oct 23 | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Solihull | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Southend | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Woking | 1 - 2 | Halifax | 1 |
04 Oct 23 | Boreham | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool | 3 |
07 Oct 23 | Boreham | 0 - 2 | Chesterfiel | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Dorking | 2 - 3 | Barnet | 2 |
07 Oct 23 | Ebbsfleet | 0 - 2 | Halifax | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Gateshead | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | Eastleigh | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Kidderminst | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | Maidenhead | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Dagenham | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | Oxford City | 3 - 0 | Fylde | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Solihull | 0 - 1 | Aldershot | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | Woking | 0 - 2 | Southend | ... |
07 Oct 23 | York City | 2 - 2 | Bromley | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Fylde | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | 2 |
21 Oct 23 | Aldershot | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool | 2 |
05 Mar 24 | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | Dorking | 25 |
21 Oct 23 | Barnet | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead | 11 |
21 Oct 23 | Bromley | 3 - 1 | Oxford City | ... |
10 Ene 24 | Chesterfiel | 5 - 0 | Gateshead | 18 |
21 Oct 23 | Dagenham | 2 - 1 | Woking | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Eastleigh | 3 - 1 | York City | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Halifax | 2 - 1 | Kidderminst | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Rochdale | 3 - 4 | Oldham | 2 |
21 Oct 23 | Southend | 5 - 0 | Solihull | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Wealdstone | 1 - 1 | Boreham | ... |
24 Oct 23 | Fylde | 3 - 0 | Oldham | 11 |
24 Oct 23 | Aldershot | 4 - 2 | Maidenhead | 2 |
24 Oct 23 | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | Kidderminst | 2 |
24 Oct 23 | Barnet | 1 - 1 | Solihull | 17 |
24 Oct 23 | Bromley | 2 - 1 | Dorking | 17 |
24 Oct 23 | Chesterfiel | 4 - 0 | York City | 9 |
24 Oct 23 | Dagenham | 1 - 3 | Boreham | 1 |
24 Oct 23 | Eastleigh | 0 - 1 | Woking | 3 |
24 Oct 23 | Halifax | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool | 1 |
24 Oct 23 | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Gateshead | 2 |
24 Oct 23 | Southend | 3 - 0 | Ebbsfleet | 1 |
24 Oct 23 | Wealdstone | 3 - 1 | Oxford City | 1 |
28 Oct 23 | Boreham | 1 - 1 | Southend | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Dorking | 2 - 1 | Aldershot | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Ebbsfleet | 0 - 1 | Dagenham | 1 |
28 Oct 23 | Gateshead | 0 - 4 | Fylde | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Hartlepool | 2 - 3 | Rochdale | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Kidderminst | 1 - 3 | Chesterfiel | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Maidenhead | 3 - 2 | Eastleigh | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Oldham | 2 - 2 | Altrincham | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Oxford City | 0 - 2 | Barnet | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Solihull | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | 1 |
28 Oct 23 | Woking | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ... |
28 Oct 23 | York City | 1 - 1 | Halifax | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Fylde | 0 - 2 | York City | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Aldershot | 1 - 0 | Kidderminst | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Altrincham | 2 - 0 | Southend | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Boreham | 1 - 1 | Bromley | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Chesterfiel | 4 - 2 | Barnet | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Dagenham | 1 - 2 | Solihull | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Gateshead | 6 - 0 | Dorking | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Hartlepool | 2 - 2 | Ebbsfleet | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Maidenhead | 1 - 0 | Halifax | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Oxford City | 3 - 2 | Woking | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Wealdstone | 3 - 2 | Rochdale | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Barnet | 0 - 2 | Gateshead | 7 |
18 Nov 23 | Bromley | 1 - 0 | Fylde | 4 |
18 Nov 23 | Dorking | 2 - 1 | Boreham | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | Altrincham | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Ebbsfleet | 0 - 4 | Oxford City | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Halifax | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Kidderminst | 0 - 1 | Dagenham | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Aldershot | 1 |
18 Nov 23 | Solihull | 1 - 2 | Maidenhead | 1 |
18 Nov 23 | Southend | 2 - 1 | Chesterfiel | 1 |
18 Nov 23 | Woking | 0 - 1 | Oldham | ... |
18 Nov 23 | York City | 1 - 3 | Hartlepool | 2 |
22 Nov 23 | Barnet | 1 - 4 | Oldham | 57 |
21 Nov 23 | Bromley | 2 - 3 | Aldershot | 11 |
04 Nov 23 | Dorking | 1 - 3 | Dagenham | 1 |
21 Nov 23 | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | Boreham | 2 |
21 Nov 23 | Ebbsfleet | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead | 6 |
21 Nov 23 | Halifax | 2 - 2 | Fylde | 11 |
21 Nov 23 | Kidderminst | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool | 15 |
21 Nov 23 | Rochdale | 3 - 0 | Altrincham | 15 |
21 Nov 23 | Solihull | 1 - 2 | Gateshead | ... |
05 Mar 24 | Southend | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | 37 |
21 Nov 23 | Woking | 0 - 2 | Chesterfiel | 4 |
21 Nov 23 | York City | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Fylde | 3 - 3 | Dorking | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Aldershot | 1 - 0 | Halifax | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Altrincham | 6 - 1 | Solihull | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Boreham | 4 - 2 | Woking | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Chesterfiel | 3 - 2 | Eastleigh | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Dagenham | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Gateshead | 1 - 1 | Southend | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Hartlepool | 1 - 4 | Bromley | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Maidenhead | 1 - 1 | York City | 2 |
25 Nov 23 | Oldham | 1 - 4 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Oxford City | 2 - 2 | Kidderminst | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Wealdstone | 3 - 2 | Barnet | ... |
09 Ene 24 | Fylde | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool | 33 |
09 Ene 24 | Barnet | 2 - 1 | Dagenham | 10 |
02 Dic 23 | Bromley | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | 3 |
16 Ene 24 | Chesterfiel | 2 - 1 | Altrincham | 7 |
13 Ene 24 | Eastleigh | 0 - 1 | Southend | ... |
06 Feb 24 | Halifax | 1 - 3 | Solihull | 4 |
02 Dic 23 | Kidderminst | 2 - 0 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
13 Feb 24 | Oldham | 2 - 1 | Boreham | 5 |
02 Dic 23 | Oxford City | 1 - 4 | Maidenhead | ... |
30 Ene 24 | Wealdstone | 3 - 3 | Aldershot | 1 |
27 Feb 24 | Woking | 3 - 2 | Gateshead | 2 |
13 Feb 24 | York City | 0 - 1 | Dorking | 26 |
16 Dic 23 | Aldershot | 3 - 5 | Eastleigh | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | Fylde | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Boreham | 2 - 1 | Oxford City | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Dagenham | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Dorking | 1 - 2 | Woking | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Ebbsfleet | 1 - 1 | Barnet | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Gateshead | 0 - 2 | Halifax | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Hartlepool | 0 - 1 | Chesterfiel | 2 |
16 Dic 23 | Maidenhead | 1 - 0 | Kidderminst | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | York City | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Solihull | 2 - 3 | Oldham | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Southend | 1 - 2 | Bromley | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Fylde | 1 - 1 | Dagenham | 2 |
23 Dic 23 | Barnet | 6 - 0 | Boreham | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | Bromley | 2 - 2 | Altrincham | 7 |
23 Dic 23 | Chesterfiel | 4 - 1 | Aldershot | 3 |
23 Dic 23 | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | Dorking | 2 |
23 Dic 23 | Halifax | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | Kidderminst | 1 - 2 | Southend | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | Oldham | 1 - 2 | Gateshead | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Solihull | 2 |
23 Dic 23 | Wealdstone | 4 - 4 | Hartlepool | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | Woking | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead | 2 |
23 Dic 23 | York City | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | 1 |
26 Dic 23 | Aldershot | 0 - 0 | Woking | 3 |
26 Dic 23 | Altrincham | 1 - 2 | Halifax | 5 |
26 Dic 23 | Boreham | 1 - 1 | Kidderminst | 2 |
26 Dic 23 | Dagenham | 4 - 1 | Eastleigh | 3 |
26 Dic 23 | Dorking | 0 - 2 | Oxford City | 3 |
26 Dic 23 | Ebbsfleet | 2 - 3 | Bromley | 4 |
26 Dic 23 | Gateshead | 1 - 1 | York City | 3 |
26 Dic 23 | Hartlepool | 1 - 3 | Oldham | 3 |
26 Dic 23 | Maidenhead | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone | 2 |
26 Dic 23 | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | Fylde | 2 |
26 Dic 23 | Solihull | 2 - 0 | Chesterfiel | 3 |
26 Dic 23 | Southend | 0 - 2 | Barnet | 2 |
01 Ene 24 | Fylde | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | 4 |
30 Dic 23 | Barnet | 1 - 0 | Southend | 27 |
30 Dic 23 | Bromley | 5 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | 13 |
01 Ene 24 | Chesterfiel | 3 - 2 | Solihull | 16 |
01 Ene 24 | Eastleigh | 4 - 4 | Dagenham | 1 |
01 Ene 24 | Halifax | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | 3 |
30 Dic 23 | Kidderminst | 1 - 2 | Boreham | 4 |
30 Dic 23 | Oldham | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool | 6 |
01 Ene 24 | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Dorking | 1 |
06 Feb 24 | Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead | 5 |
01 Ene 24 | Woking | 2 - 3 | Aldershot | 2 |
01 Ene 24 | York City | 2 - 0 | Gateshead | 1 |
13 Feb 24 | Aldershot | 0 - 5 | Fylde | 3 |
06 Ene 24 | Altrincham | 3 - 2 | Barnet | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Boreham | 1 - 1 | York City | 5 |
06 Feb 24 | Dagenham | 1 - 2 | Chesterfiel | 10 |
06 Ene 24 | Dorking | 0 - 1 | Oldham | 1 |
06 Ene 24 | Ebbsfleet | 2 - 0 | Wealdstone | ... |
06 Feb 24 | Gateshead | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | 24 |
06 Ene 24 | Hartlepool | 2 - 1 | Oxford City | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Maidenhead | 0 - 0 | Bromley | 6 |
06 Ene 24 | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | Kidderminst | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Solihull | 3 - 0 | Woking | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Southend | 3 - 0 | Halifax | 1 |
27 Feb 24 | Barnet | 0 - 2 | Chesterfiel | 10 |
20 Ene 24 | Bromley | 2 - 2 | Boreham | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Dorking | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | ... |
27 Feb 24 | Eastleigh | 1 - 2 | Oldham | 13 |
20 Ene 24 | Ebbsfleet | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool | ... |
13 Feb 24 | Halifax | 2 - 1 | Maidenhead | 7 |
20 Ene 24 | Kidderminst | 4 - 2 | Aldershot | ... |
27 Feb 24 | Rochdale | 3 - 0 | Wealdstone | 2 |
30 Ene 24 | Solihull | 1 - 1 | Dagenham | 12 |
27 Feb 24 | Southend | 2 - 1 | Altrincham | 3 |
06 Feb 24 | Woking | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | 23 |
05 Mar 24 | York City | 1 - 3 | Fylde | 6 |
23 Ene 24 | Fylde | 2 - 2 | Halifax | 1 |
23 Ene 24 | Aldershot | 1 - 1 | Bromley | 5 |
10 Feb 24 | Altrincham | 3 - 0 | Rochdale | ... |
23 Ene 24 | Chesterfiel | 1 - 0 | Woking | 2 |
23 Ene 24 | Dagenham | 2 - 1 | Dorking | 1 |
05 Mar 24 | Gateshead | 2 - 3 | Solihull | 2 |
23 Ene 24 | Hartlepool | 0 - 1 | Kidderminst | 3 |
23 Ene 24 | Maidenhead | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
23 Ene 24 | Oldham | 2 - 0 | Barnet | 7 |
23 Ene 24 | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | York City | 3 |
09 Abr 24 | Wealdstone | 1 - 2 | Southend | 3 |
24 Ene 24 | Boreham | 4 - 4 | Eastleigh | 4 |
27 Ene 24 | Fylde | 1 - 0 | Bromley | 3 |
27 Ene 24 | Aldershot | 3 - 1 | Rochdale | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Altrincham | 4 - 0 | Eastleigh | 4 |
27 Ene 24 | Boreham | 0 - 3 | Dorking | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Chesterfiel | 3 - 0 | Southend | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Dagenham | 0 - 1 | Kidderminst | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Barnet | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Hartlepool | 2 - 1 | York City | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Maidenhead | 2 - 1 | Solihull | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Oldham | 0 - 1 | Woking | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Oxford City | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Wealdstone | 2 - 0 | Halifax | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Barnet | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Bromley | 1 - 2 | Hartlepool | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Dorking | 1 - 3 | Fylde | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Eastleigh | 1 - 3 | Chesterfiel | 8 |
03 Feb 24 | Ebbsfleet | 0 - 0 | Oldham | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Halifax | 1 - 2 | Aldershot | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Kidderminst | 3 - 2 | Oxford City | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Dagenham | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Solihull | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Southend | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Woking | 0 - 1 | Boreham | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | York City | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead | ... |
26 Mar 24 | Altrincham | 4 - 1 | Wealdstone | 1 |
05 Mar 24 | Barnet | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | 10 |
10 Feb 24 | Boreham | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Chesterfiel | 2 - 2 | Ebbsfleet | 4 |
10 Feb 24 | Dagenham | 7 - 1 | Oxford City | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Dorking | 1 - 3 | Halifax | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Eastleigh | 1 - 2 | Fylde | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Gateshead | 0 - 1 | Aldershot | 13 |
05 Mar 24 | Oldham | 0 - 0 | Bromley | 10 |
27 Feb 24 | Solihull | 0 - 1 | Kidderminst | 12 |
10 Feb 24 | Southend | 0 - 1 | York City | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Woking | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Fylde | 2 - 4 | Barnet | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Aldershot | 2 - 0 | Altrincham | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Bromley | 4 - 3 | Chesterfiel | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Ebbsfleet | 3 - 0 | Eastleigh | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Halifax | 2 - 1 | Woking | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | Boreham | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Kidderminst | 0 - 0 | Dorking | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Maidenhead | 1 - 3 | Oldham | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Oxford City | 0 - 0 | Southend | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Solihull | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Wealdstone | 2 - 4 | Gateshead | ... |
17 Feb 24 | York City | 1 - 1 | Dagenham | ... |
20 Feb 24 | Fylde | 2 - 2 | Solihull | 4 |
20 Feb 24 | Aldershot | 1 - 0 | Barnet | 20 |
20 Feb 24 | Bromley | 2 - 2 | Dagenham | 1 |
20 Feb 24 | Ebbsfleet | 1 - 0 | Woking | 3 |
20 Mar 24 | Halifax | 4 - 2 | Chesterfiel | 41 |
20 Feb 24 | Hartlepool | 3 - 2 | Altrincham | 6 |
20 Feb 24 | Kidderminst | 0 - 2 | Gateshead | 9 |
20 Feb 24 | Maidenhead | 1 - 2 | Southend | 1 |
20 Feb 24 | Oxford City | 2 - 5 | Eastleigh | 2 |
16 Abr 24 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Boreham | 6 |
11 Abr 24 | Wealdstone | 4 - 2 | Dorking | 6 |
20 Feb 24 | York City | 1 - 1 | Oldham | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | Altrincham | 1 - 3 | Maidenhead | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | Barnet | 2 - 0 | York City | 2 |
24 Feb 24 | Boreham | 4 - 0 | Fylde | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Chesterfiel | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | Dagenham | 0 - 1 | Halifax | 2 |
24 Feb 24 | Dorking | 1 - 4 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Eastleigh | 2 - 0 | Bromley | 3 |
24 Feb 24 | Gateshead | 4 - 0 | Oxford City | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Oldham | 1 - 2 | Kidderminst | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Solihull | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Southend | 4 - 1 | Aldershot | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | Woking | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Fylde | 4 - 1 | Maidenhead | 2 |
02 Mar 24 | Boreham | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Bromley | 2 - 0 | Halifax | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Dagenham | 3 - 1 | Altrincham | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Dorking | 4 - 1 | Chesterfiel | 6 |
02 Mar 24 | Eastleigh | 3 - 3 | Solihull | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Ebbsfleet | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Hartlepool | 1 - 2 | Barnet | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Southend | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Aldershot | ... |
05 Mar 24 | Woking | 2 - 1 | Kidderminst | ... |
02 Mar 24 | York City | 2 - 3 | Wealdstone | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Aldershot | 2 - 0 | Oldham | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Altrincham | 0 - 1 | Woking | 1 |
09 Abr 24 | Barnet | 1 - 1 | Bromley | 8 |
09 Mar 24 | Chesterfiel | 4 - 1 | Fylde | 3 |
09 Mar 24 | Halifax | 2 - 1 | Boreham | ... |
26 Mar 24 | Gateshead | 7 - 1 | Hartlepool | 7 |
09 Mar 24 | Kidderminst | 0 - 0 | York City | 1 |
09 Mar 24 | Maidenhead | 4 - 2 | Dorking | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Oxford City | 1 |
09 Abr 24 | Solihull | 3 - 0 | Ebbsfleet | 4 |
09 Mar 24 | Southend | 1 - 1 | Dagenham | ... |
16 Abr 24 | Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | 14 |
12 Mar 24 | Aldershot | 4 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | 1 |
12 Mar 24 | Altrincham | 6 - 1 | York City | 2 |
19 Mar 24 | Barnet | 2 - 1 | Eastleigh | 48 |
12 Mar 24 | Chesterfiel | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | 7 |
18 Abr 24 | Halifax | 2 - 2 | Oldham | 11 |
12 Mar 24 | Gateshead | 1 - 0 | Dagenham | 4 |
12 Mar 24 | Kidderminst | 1 - 1 | Fylde | 8 |
09 Abr 24 | Maidenhead | 3 - 1 | Hartlepool | 1 |
12 Mar 24 | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Woking | 3 |
12 Mar 24 | Solihull | 2 - 0 | Boreham | 9 |
12 Mar 24 | Southend | 2 - 0 | Dorking | 2 |
20 Mar 24 | Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Bromley | 124 |
16 Mar 24 | Fylde | 1 - 2 | Wealdstone | 8 |
16 Mar 24 | Boreham | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Bromley | 0 - 0 | Kidderminst | 3 |
16 Mar 24 | Dagenham | 4 - 1 | Maidenhead | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Dorking | 1 - 1 | Solihull | 4 |
16 Mar 24 | Eastleigh | 1 - 4 | Rochdale | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Ebbsfleet | 4 - 2 | Gateshead | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Hartlepool | 0 - 0 | Southend | 1 |
16 Mar 24 | Oldham | 2 - 2 | Chesterfiel | 4 |
17 Mar 24 | Oxford City | 0 - 2 | Halifax | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Woking | 1 - 0 | Barnet | 3 |
16 Mar 24 | York City | 1 - 0 | Aldershot | 3 |
23 Mar 24 | Fylde | 2 - 1 | Oxford City | 3 |
23 Mar 24 | Aldershot | 1 - 1 | Solihull | 4 |
23 Mar 24 | Altrincham | 2 - 3 | Gateshead | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Barnet | 6 - 0 | Dorking | 10 |
23 Mar 24 | Bromley | 0 - 2 | York City | 10 |
23 Mar 24 | Chesterfiel | 3 - 0 | Boreham | 4 |
23 Mar 24 | Dagenham | 0 - 0 | Oldham | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Eastleigh | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool | ... |
16 Abr 24 | Halifax | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet | 6 |
23 Mar 24 | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead | 3 |
23 Mar 24 | Southend | 0 - 0 | Woking | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Wealdstone | 1 - 1 | Kidderminst | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | Boreham | 1 - 4 | Dagenham | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | Dorking | 0 - 2 | Bromley | 8 |
29 Mar 24 | Ebbsfleet | 1 - 1 | Southend | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | Gateshead | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | 2 |
29 Mar 24 | Hartlepool | 1 - 0 | Halifax | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | Kidderminst | 1 - 3 | Altrincham | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | Maidenhead | 4 - 0 | Aldershot | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | Oldham | 1 - 3 | Fylde | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | Oxford City | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | Solihull | 2 - 2 | Barnet | 3 |
29 Mar 24 | Woking | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | 1 |
29 Mar 24 | York City | 2 - 1 | Chesterfiel | 4 |
11 Abr 24 | Fylde | 2 - 0 | Gateshead | 20 |
01 Abr 24 | Aldershot | 1 - 1 | Dorking | 1 |
01 Abr 24 | Altrincham | 1 - 0 | Oldham | 4 |
01 Abr 24 | Barnet | 3 - 1 | Oxford City | 3 |
01 Abr 24 | Bromley | 1 - 1 | Woking | 3 |
01 Abr 24 | Chesterfiel | 1 - 3 | Kidderminst | 10 |
01 Abr 24 | Dagenham | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet | 1 |
01 Abr 24 | Eastleigh | 2 - 3 | Maidenhead | 3 |
02 Abr 24 | Halifax | 1 - 1 | York City | 1 |
01 Abr 24 | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool | 4 |
01 Abr 24 | Southend | 4 - 2 | Boreham | 1 |
01 Abr 24 | Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Solihull | 3 |
06 Abr 24 | Boreham | 4 - 0 | Wealdstone | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Dorking | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Ebbsfleet | 2 - 1 | Fylde | ... |
15 Abr 24 | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Chesterfiel | 14 |
06 Abr 24 | Hartlepool | 2 - 0 | Aldershot | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Kidderminst | 0 - 2 | Halifax | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | Maidenhead | 2 - 2 | Barnet | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | Oldham | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | ... |
16 Abr 24 | Oxford City | 1 - 3 | Bromley | 2 |
26 Mar 24 | Solihull | 0 - 3 | Southend | 2 |
06 Abr 24 | Woking | 3 - 2 | Dagenham | ... |
06 Abr 24 | York City | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Fylde | 0 - 2 | Southend | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Aldershot | 0 - 3 | Boreham | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Bromley | 3 - 0 | Solihull | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Ebbsfleet | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Halifax | 0 - 2 | Barnet | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Hartlepool | 1 - 1 | Dagenham | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Kidderminst | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Maidenhead | 2 - 1 | Gateshead | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Oxford City | 0 - 0 | Oldham | 4 |
13 Abr 24 | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | Dorking | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | Chesterfiel | ... |
13 Abr 24 | York City | 2 - 0 | Woking | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Altrincham | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | 2 |
20 Abr 24 | Barnet | 4 - 1 | Kidderminst | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Boreham | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Chesterfiel | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead | 3 |
20 Abr 24 | Dagenham | 3 - 3 | Aldershot | 2 |
20 Abr 24 | Dorking | 3 - 4 | Hartlepool | 2 |
20 Abr 24 | Eastleigh | 0 - 3 | Halifax | 3 |
20 Abr 24 | Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Bromley | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Oldham | 2 - 3 | Wealdstone | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Solihull | 1 - 0 | York City | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Southend | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Woking | 3 - 0 | Fylde | ... |