Ascenso : Septemvri Sofia, Spartak Varna | |
Playoff Ascenso : Montana | |
Descenso : Ludogorets II, Chernomorets, Sportist Svoge, Bdin |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 17 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
2 | P. Yordanov | 14 | DEL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
3 | D. Mladenov | 12 | DEL | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
4 | S. Malamov | 9 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
5 | Z. Petkov | 9 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
6 | V. Shopov | 9 | MED | Spartak Pleven | ||
7 | Z. Dinev | 9 | DEL | Belasitsa | ||
8 | I. Kapitanov | 9 | DEL | Litex Lovech | ||
9 | V. Marchev | 8 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
10 | R. Rumenov | 8 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
11 | M. Budinov | 8 | DEL | Dunav Ruse | ||
12 | B. Nikolov | 8 | DEF | Strumska Slava | ||
13 | V. Bozhinov | 8 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
14 | Y. Yordanov | 8 | DEL | Ludogorets II | ||
15 | N. Ganchev | 8 | DEL | Marek | ||
16 | B. Marinov | 8 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
17 | C. Petkov | 7 | DEL | Spartak Pleven | ||
18 | P. Antonov | 6 | MED | Spartak Pleven | ||
19 | D. Burov | 6 | DEF | Montana | ||
20 | T. Petrov | 6 | MED | Spartak Varna |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Georgi Staykov | 12 | MED | Litex Lovech | ||
2 | Y. Baurenski | 11 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
3 | M. Atanasov | 11 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | ||
4 | K. Eta | 11 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
5 | Z. Petkov | 10 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
6 | I. Mihaylov | 10 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
7 | P. Kazakov | 10 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
8 | K. Georgiev | 10 | MED | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
9 | V. Gogov | 10 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
10 | Suliman Abdulganiyu | 10 | DEL | Litex Lovech | ||
11 | L. Stoychev | 10 | MED | Strumska Slava | ||
12 | A. Georgiev | 9 | DEF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
13 | S. Shterev | 9 | MED | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
14 | M. Gamakov | 9 | MED | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
15 | D. Gadzhev | 9 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
16 | D. Kalchev | 9 | DEF | Spartak Pleven | ||
17 | Franck Ellé | 9 | MED | Montana | ||
18 | Saidou Dembelé | 9 | MED | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
19 | A. Angelov | 9 | DEF | Litex Lovech | ||
20 | P. Georgiev | 9 | MED | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Shterev | 2 | MED | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
2 | M. Budinov | 2 | DEL | Dunav Ruse | ||
3 | M. Dimitrov | 2 | DEF | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
4 | P. Kazakov | 2 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
5 | I. Tomov | 2 | DEL | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
6 | V. Gogov | 2 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
7 | P. Ivanov | 2 | DEF | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
8 | B. Kostadinov | 1 | DEL | Ludogorets II | ||
9 | A. Georgiev | 1 | DEF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
10 | I. Milanov | 1 | DEF | Dunav Ruse | ||
11 | R. Rumenov | 1 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
12 | Kamen Hadzhiev | 1 | DEF | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
13 | Y. Yordanov | 1 | MED | Septemvri Sofia | ||
14 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 1 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
15 | M. Gamakov | 1 | MED | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
16 | Z. Petkov | 1 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
17 | V. Gyuzelev | 1 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
18 | S. Nikolov | 1 | DEF | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
19 | G. Georgiev | 1 | POR | Spartak Varna | ||
20 | K. Kitov | 1 | MED | Strumska Slava |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Kazakov | 4 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
2 | D. Burov | 3 | DEF | Montana | ||
3 | E. Ignatov | 2 | MED | Litex Lovech | ||
4 | A. Gushterov | 2 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
5 | Z. Petkov | 2 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
6 | B. Karamfilov | 2 | MED | Spartak Pleven | ||
7 | Tony Ivanov | 2 | DEL | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
8 | V. Mitev | 2 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
9 | A. Dimitrov | 2 | DEL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
10 | Z. Dimitrov | 2 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
11 | A. Ramadan | 2 | MED | Septemvri Sofia | ||
12 | B. Kostov | 2 | DEF | Montana | ||
13 | G. Trifonov | 2 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
14 | I. Mihaylov | 2 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
15 | S. Mitev | 2 | MED | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
16 | T. Ushagelov | 2 | MED | Bdin | ||
17 | S. Kirilov | 2 | DEL | Montana | ||
18 | A. Feradov | 2 | MED | Sportist Svoge | ||
19 | B. Ivanov | 2 | DEF | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
20 | Axel Taonsa | 2 | MED | Belasitsa |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Tsekov | 39 | DEL | Montana | ||
2 | V. Bozhinov | 35 | MED | Strumska Slava | ||
3 | V. Bozhinov | 35 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
4 | E. Ignatov | 34 | MED | Litex Lovech | ||
5 | B. Marinov | 34 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
6 | Y. Yordanov | 34 | DEL | Ludogorets II | ||
7 | S. Malamov | 34 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
8 | P. Yordanov | 33 | DEL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
9 | A. Laskov | 33 | MED | Strumska Slava | ||
10 | A. Karachorov | 33 | DEF | Belasitsa | ||
11 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 32 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
12 | Y. Baurenski | 32 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
13 | V. Vasilev | 32 | DEL | Litex Lovech | ||
14 | F. Ejike | 32 | DEL | Montana | ||
15 | D. Gogov | 32 | MED | Marek | ||
16 | D. Gogov | 32 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
17 | A. Badara | 32 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
18 | A. Badara | 32 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
19 | A. Todorov | 32 | MED | Montana | ||
20 | Daniel Nachev | 32 | MED | Spartak Varna |