|
25 Ago 23 17:00 Finalizado |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0-4 | NK Kustošija | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 23 17:00 Finalizado |
NK Dugo Selo | 0-1 | NK Opatija | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 23 17:00 Finalizado |
NK Jadran LP | 3-2 | Hrvace | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 23 17:00 Finalizado |
Krk | 2-1 | Grobničan | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
45' M. Matulja | 1-0 | ||||
52' T. Jurica | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 81' D. Pilčić | ||||
|
26 Ago 23 17:00 Finalizado |
Marsonia | 4-1 | Belisce | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 23 17:00 Finalizado |
Mladost Ždralovi | 4-1 | Bjelovar | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 23 17:00 Finalizado |
NK Križevci | 5-0 | Jadran | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 23 19:30 Finalizado |
NK Karlovac 1919 | 0-3 | NK Trnje | más información ... |
Ascenso : NK Trnje | |
Playoff Ascenso : Marsonia | |
Playoff Descenso : Hrvatski | |
Descenso : Jadran, Hrvace |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Pilčić | 12 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
2 | N. Maric | 9 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
3 | Z. Pamić | 8 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
4 | G. Ajayi | 8 | DEL | NK Opatija | ||
5 | S. Mahmutovic | 8 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
6 | J. Motika | 6 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
7 | L. Pisacic | 6 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
8 | Toni Barišić | 6 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
9 | K. Majić | 5 | DEL | NK Trnje | ||
10 | D. Žabec | 5 | MED | NK Opatija | ||
11 | M. Mladen | 5 | DEL | NK Križevci | ||
12 | M. Guja | 5 | MED | NK Kustošija | ||
13 | Leo Peric | 5 | DEL | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
14 | Igor Lepinjica | 5 | MED | Jadran | ||
15 | I. Didović | 5 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
16 | Fran Petkovic | 5 | DEL | NK Kustošija | ||
17 | Antonijo Ivandic | 5 | MED | Marsonia | ||
18 | B Akinola Jabita | 5 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
19 | I. Matyazh | 4 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
20 | S. Ljuca | 4 | DEL | Hrvace |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Antonio Galesic | 2 | MED | Grobničan | ||
2 | D. Pilčić | 1 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
3 | F. Bosančić | 1 | MED | Grobničan | ||
4 | D. Curać | 1 | POR | Grobničan | ||
5 | Duje Usalj | 1 | DEF | Grobničan | ||
6 | Domagoj Gracin | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
7 | Roko Begonja | 1 | DEL | Krk | ||
8 | Mateo Stanišić | 1 | DEF | Marsonia | ||
9 | Noa Marinčić | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Orsolic | 1 | DEF | NK Kustošija | ||
2 | M. Ravlija | 1 | DEF | Grobničan | ||
3 | Fran Vujnović | 1 | DEF | NK Trnje | ||
4 | K. Kralj | 1 | POR | NK Kustošija | ||
5 | K. Srbljinović | 1 | MED | NK Križevci | ||
6 | L. Burul | 1 | MED | Krk | ||
7 | Tomislav Bokulić | 1 | DEF | Krk | ||
8 | Papa Mamadou | 1 | DEF | Belisce | ||
9 | M. Domović | 1 | POR | Marsonia | ||
10 | Antonio Galesic | 1 | MED | Grobničan | ||
11 | Domagoj Gracin | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
12 | Roko Begonja | 1 | DEL | Krk | ||
13 | Mateo Stanišić | 1 | DEF | Marsonia | ||
14 | Noa Marinčić | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Pilčić | 13 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
2 | N. Maric | 9 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
3 | S. Mahmutovic | 8 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
4 | G. Ajayi | 8 | DEL | NK Opatija | ||
5 | Z. Pamić | 8 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
6 | J. Motika | 6 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
7 | Toni Barišić | 6 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
8 | Toni Barišić | 6 | DEL | NK Dugo Selo | ||
9 | L. Pisacic | 6 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
10 | D. Žabec | 5 | MED | NK Opatija | ||
11 | D. Žabec | 5 | MED | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
12 | Antonijo Ivandic | 5 | MED | Marsonia | ||
13 | I. Didović | 5 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
14 | M. Guja | 5 | MED | NK Kustošija | ||
15 | K. Majić | 5 | DEL | NK Kustošija | ||
16 | K. Majić | 5 | DEL | NK Trnje | ||
17 | Igor Lepinjica | 5 | MED | Jadran | ||
18 | Leo Peric | 5 | DEL | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
19 | Fran Petkovic | 5 | DEL | NK Kustošija | ||
20 | B Akinola Jabita | 5 | DEL | Grobničan |