|
10 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Astrakhan |
16:00
|
Angusht | más información ... |
|
10 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Makhachkala II |
16:00
|
Rubin Yalta | más información ... |
|
10 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Nart Cherkessk |
16:00
|
Dinamo Stavropol | más información ... |
|
10 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
SKChF Sevastopol |
16:00
|
Spartak Nalchik | más información ... |
|
10 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Pobeda Khasavyurt |
16:00
|
Legion Makhachkala | más información ... |
|
10 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Rostov II |
16:00
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II | más información ... |
|
10 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Forte Taganrog |
16:00
|
Stroitel KS | más información ... |
|
10 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Kuban Holding |
16:00
|
Druzhba Maykop | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Zubavlenko | 4 | DEF | Rubin Yalta | ||
2 | S. Ruban | 4 | DEL | Stroitel KS | ||
3 | A. Khachirov | 3 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
4 | M. Malysh | 3 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
5 | M. Abdulkhamidov | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
6 | G. Abdullaev | 3 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
7 | M. Abakarov | 3 | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
8 | Kirill Moiseev | 3 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
9 | I. Tlupov | 2 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
10 | Z. Maysultanov | 2 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
11 | B. Aliev | 2 | DEL | Angusht | ||
12 | S. Lysenko | 2 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
13 | D. Massurenko | 2 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
14 | Egor Totskiy | 2 | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
15 | A. Panchenko | 2 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
16 | Daniil Sedov | 2 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
17 | A. Shamonin | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
18 | Sadyg Bagiev | 2 | MED | FC Kuban Holding | ||
19 | N. Kaverin | 2 | DEL | Rubin Yalta | ||
20 | David Kokoev | 2 | DEL | Alania Vladikavkaz I. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nikita Kashtan | 4 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
2 | David Kobesov | 3 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
3 | I. Maslennikov | 3 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
4 | Murat Yshyk | 3 | DEF | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
5 | A. Stepanovich | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
6 | M. Abulashov | 3 | MED | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
7 | E. Tsimbal | 2 | MED | FC Kuban Holding | ||
8 | N. Zlobin | 2 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
9 | A. Lelyukaev | 2 | DEF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
10 | D. Savinykh | 2 | DEF | Druzhba Maykop | ||
11 | D. Massurenko | 2 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
12 | I. Dokhov | 2 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
13 | K. Kadykoev | 2 | DEF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
14 | V. Rymar | 2 | DEF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
15 | Evgeni Livadnov | 2 | DEF | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
16 | Aslanbek Kumykov | 2 | POR | Spartak Nalchik | ||
17 | V. Ilik | 2 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
18 | Sergey Kopylov | 2 | DEF | FC Kuban Holding | ||
19 | Renat Balkizov | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
20 | I. Orazaev | 2 | DEF | Druzhba Maykop |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Toboev | 1 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
2 | M. Elmurzaev | 1 | DEF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
3 | I. Dokhov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
4 | David Kobesov | 1 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
5 | Nikita Kashtan | 1 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
6 | R. Zhangurazov | 1 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
7 | Shamil Gadzhiev | 1 | MED | Dinamo Makhachkala I. |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Pencheliuzov | 3 | DEL | Astrakhan | ||
2 | N. Chistyakov | 2 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
3 | Kirill Moiseev | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
4 | Aleksandr Komissarov | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
5 | R. Zhangurazov | 2 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
6 | Z. Maysultanov | 1 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
7 | A. Dzhumaev | 1 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
8 | K. Mashukov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
9 | M. Malysh | 1 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
10 | V. Abidokov | 1 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
11 | A. Zakaev | 1 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
12 | R. Isaev | 1 | DEF | Legion Makhachkala | ||
13 | R. Mashezov | 1 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
14 | Timur Nikolaev | 1 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
15 | I. Maslennikov | 1 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
16 | Umar Magomedbekov | 1 | DEF | Druzhba Maykop | ||
17 | G. Abdullaev | 1 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
18 | S. Demchenko | 1 | MED | Stroitel KS | ||
19 | Kirill Girnyk | 1 | DEF | FK Rostov II | ||
20 | B. Gamzatov | 1 | MED | Legion Makhachkala |