|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Veles |
13:00
|
Ufa | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Chelyabinsk |
14:00
|
Chayka | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Metallurg Lipetsk |
14:00
|
Rotor Volgograd | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Rodina Moskva II |
14:00
|
FC Krasnodar II | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Murom |
16:00
|
FK Novosibirsk | más información ... |
Ascenso : FK Novosibirsk, Ufa | |
Playoff Ascenso : Chayka, Rotor Volgograd | |
Descenso : Murom, Veles, FC Chelyabinsk, Metallurg |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Azyavin | 7 | MED | Murom | ||
2 | R. Gadzhimuradov | 4 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
3 | I. Safronov | 4 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
4 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | 4 | DEL | Chayka | ||
5 | Yuri Zheleznov | 4 | MED | FC Krasnodar II | ||
6 | Danila Shilov | 4 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
7 | P. Dolgov | 3 | DEL | Chayka | ||
8 | V. Gorbachik | 3 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
9 | R. Minaev | 3 | DEL | Ufa | ||
10 | Aleksandr Konev | 3 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
11 | R. Pasevich | 3 | DEL | Ufa | ||
12 | M. Burlakov | 3 | DEL | Rodina Moskva II | ||
13 | Egor Larionov | 3 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
14 | Migran Ageyan | 3 | MED | Ufa | ||
15 | A. Kobyalko | 2 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
16 | N. Matskharashvili | 2 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
17 | D. Velikorodny | 2 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
18 | D. Tyumentsev | 2 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
19 | A. Khokhlachev | 2 | DEL | Chayka | ||
20 | S. Biblyk | 2 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Pakhomov | 7 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
2 | A. Arustamyan | 5 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
3 | I. Petukhov | 5 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
4 | R. Voydel | 4 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
5 | A. Perchenok | 4 | DEL | Ufa | ||
6 | V. Shakhov | 4 | DEF | FC Krasnodar II | ||
7 | Maksim Eleev | 4 | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
8 | K. Ibragimov | 4 | DEF | Chayka | ||
9 | Valeri Chupin | 4 | DEF | Murom | ||
10 | Ivan Kotelnikov | 4 | MED | Veles | ||
11 | A. Samsonov | 3 | DEF | Ufa | ||
12 | D. Kutin | 3 | DEF | Ufa | ||
13 | C. Magomadov | 3 | DEF | Veles | ||
14 | Dmitriy Redkovich | 3 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
15 | D. Kozlov | 3 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
16 | Nikita Pershin | 3 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
17 | Aleksandr Nadolskiy | 3 | MED | Murom | ||
18 | Vadim Karpov | 3 | DEF | Ufa | ||
19 | Alan Gioev | 3 | MED | Veles | ||
20 | Stepan Komar | 3 | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Akhmedkhanov | 1 | MED | Rotor Volgograd | ||
2 | D. Tyumentsev | 1 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
3 | Dmitriy Redkovich | 1 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
4 | A. Arustamyan | 1 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
5 | V. Kuryshev | 1 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
6 | Nikita Pershin | 1 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
7 | I. Petukhov | 1 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
8 | Daniil Golikov | 1 | POR | FC Krasnodar II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Gurenko | 4 | DEL | Ufa | ||
2 | R. Gadzhimuradov | 4 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
3 | A. Samsonov | 3 | MED | Murom | ||
4 | Anton Krotov | 3 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
5 | A. Arustamyan | 3 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
6 | A. Khokhlachev | 3 | DEL | Chayka | ||
7 | Maksim Danilin | 3 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
8 | V. Gorbachik | 2 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
9 | D. Markitesov | 2 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
10 | Khetag Kochiev | 2 | DEF | Rodina Moskva II | ||
11 | I. Safronov | 2 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
12 | Danil Arsentjev | 2 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
13 | Dimitri Kuchugura | 2 | MED | FC Krasnodar II | ||
14 | Egor Larionov | 2 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
15 | K. Mullin | 1 | DEL | FC Krasnodar II | ||
16 | R. Kosyanchuk | 1 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
17 | A. Makurin | 1 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
18 | A. Shumskikh | 1 | DEF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
19 | K. Trojanov | 1 | MED | Ufa | ||
20 | F. Dvoretskov | 1 | MED | Rotor Volgograd |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Gadzhimuradov | 19 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
2 | Egor Larionov | 16 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
3 | Maksim Danilin | 16 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
4 | Migran Ageyan | 15 | MED | Ufa | ||
5 | Artur Maksimchuk | 15 | DEL | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
6 | Gleb Bakharev | 15 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
7 | D. Papikyan | 14 | MED | Chayka | ||
8 | Valeriy Solomakha | 14 | DEL | Rodina Moskva II | ||
9 | O. Kozachenko | 14 | MED | Chayka | ||
10 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | 14 | DEL | Chayka | ||
11 | V. Gorbachik | 13 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
12 | A. Gurenko | 13 | DEL | Ufa | ||
13 | A. Kobyalko | 13 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
14 | N. Matskharashvili | 13 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
15 | Aleksandr Konev | 13 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
16 | Danil Arsentjev | 13 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
17 | Vladislav Tyurin | 13 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
18 | Ivan Kotelnikov | 13 | MED | Veles | ||
19 | Y. Ivakin | 13 | DEL | Veles | ||
20 | Stepan Komar | 13 | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk |