Ascenso : Eyupspor, Manisa FK | |
Playoff Ascenso : Bodrumspor | |
Siguiente Ronda : Gençlerbirliği, Corum FK, Bandirmaspor, Kocaelispor | |
Descenso : Umraniyespor, Giresunspor, Altay |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Gianni Bruno | 17 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
2 | Y. Del Valle | 15 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
3 | M. Paixao | 14 | DEL | Sanliurfaspor | ||
4 | A. Kutucu | 14 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
5 | M. Djitte | 13 | DEL | Bandirmaspor | ||
6 | Sandro Lima | 11 | DEL | Manisa FK | ||
7 | E. Tozlu | 11 | DEL | Erzurumspor | ||
8 | T. Verheydt | 11 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
9 | Douglas Tanque | 10 | DEL | Kocaelispor | ||
10 | O. Ampem | 10 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
11 | J. Fernándes | 9 | DEL | Adanaspor | ||
12 | D. Can Davas | 9 | MED | Bandirmaspor | ||
13 | Y. Kayan | 9 | MED | Göztepe | ||
14 | D. Candeias | 8 | DEL | Kocaelispor | ||
15 | C. Erkin | 8 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
16 | K. Kabongo | 8 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
17 | A. Sagat | 8 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
18 | G. Bayrakdar | 8 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
19 | W. Togui | 8 | DEL | Tuzlaspor | ||
20 | K. Özer | 7 | DEL | Bodrumspor |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Gulselam | 10 | MED | Altay | ||
2 | M. Yumlu | 10 | DEF | Erzurumspor | ||
3 | Yazgan | 10 | MED | Corum FK | ||
4 | E. Korkmaz | 10 | DEF | Adanaspor | ||
5 | O. Bayrak | 10 | DEF | Göztepe | ||
6 | Musah Mohammed | 10 | MED | Bodrumspor | ||
7 | Philip Awuku | 10 | DEF | Tuzlaspor | ||
8 | C. Erkin | 9 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
9 | Tomislav Glumac | 9 | DEF | Umraniyespor | ||
10 | E. Tozlu | 9 | DEL | Erzurumspor | ||
11 | B. Altiparmak | 9 | MED | Manisa FK | ||
12 | F. Kurucuk | 9 | DEF | Adanaspor | ||
13 | Aliou Traore | 9 | MED | Keciorengucu | ||
14 | A. Dabo | 9 | MED | Adanaspor | ||
15 | H. Ayaroglu | 8 | DEL | Umraniyespor | ||
16 | Oguz Gürbulak | 8 | MED | Manisa FK | ||
17 | F. Can Genc | 8 | DEF | Giresunspor | ||
18 | K. Seven | 8 | DEF | Giresunspor | ||
19 | K. Özer | 7 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
20 | D. Kadah | 7 | DEL | Altay |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Erkin | 2 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
2 | E. Dikmen | 2 | DEF | Sakaryaspor | ||
3 | S. Taşkın | 2 | DEF | Manisa FK | ||
4 | C. Diakite | 2 | MED | Adanaspor | ||
5 | Philip Awuku | 2 | DEF | Tuzlaspor | ||
6 | K. Seven | 2 | DEF | Giresunspor | ||
7 | K. Özer | 1 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
8 | C. Gulselam | 1 | MED | Altay | ||
9 | Samu Sáiz | 1 | MED | Eyupspor | ||
10 | M. Yigit | 1 | DEF | Sanliurfaspor | ||
11 | H. Kiliç | 1 | MED | Sakaryaspor | ||
12 | A. Nukan | 1 | DEF | Göztepe | ||
13 | O. Roshi | 1 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
14 | B. Yilmaz | 1 | MED | Eyupspor | ||
15 | K. Mayi | 1 | DEL | Keciorengucu | ||
16 | J. Adeniyi | 1 | DEL | Tuzlaspor | ||
17 | D. Graovac | 1 | DEF | Manisa FK | ||
18 | O. Kayode | 1 | DEL | Gençlerbirliği SK | ||
19 | Sandro Lima | 1 | DEL | Manisa FK | ||
20 | D. Skhirtladze | 1 | MED | Kocaelispor |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Fredy Ribeiro | 8 | MED | Eyupspor | ||
2 | D. Candeias | 7 | DEL | Kocaelispor | ||
3 | C. Erkin | 7 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
4 | M. Ucar | 7 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
5 | J. Amaral | 7 | MED | Kocaelispor | ||
6 | B. Suleyman | 7 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
7 | Geraldo | 6 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
8 | B. Alici | 6 | DEL | Kocaelispor | ||
9 | O. Ampem | 6 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
10 | B. Messaoudi | 6 | DEL | Göztepe | ||
11 | D. Diallo | 6 | DEL | Manisa FK | ||
12 | Y. Del Valle | 5 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
13 | Gianni Bruno | 5 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
14 | A. Özek | 5 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
15 | Berk Yildiz | 5 | DEL | Boluspor | ||
16 | B. Coban | 5 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
17 | B. Çağıran | 5 | MED | Gençlerbirliği SK | ||
18 | J. Bardhi | 5 | MED | Keciorengucu | ||
19 | M. Dembélé | 5 | DEL | Keciorengucu | ||
20 | U. Ergun | 5 | DEF | Bodrumspor |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Y. Del Valle | 52 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
2 | Gianni Bruno | 50 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
3 | Geraldo | 45 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
4 | O. Sol | 44 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
5 | O. Ampem | 43 | DEL | Eyupspor | ||
6 | B. Alici | 43 | DEL | Kocaelispor | ||
7 | M. Djitte | 43 | DEL | Bandirmaspor | ||
8 | D. Can Davas | 42 | MED | Bandirmaspor | ||
9 | B. Coban | 42 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
10 | A. Özek | 42 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
11 | Oguz Gürbulak | 41 | MED | Manisa FK | ||
12 | T. Verheydt | 40 | DEL | Corum FK | ||
13 | C. Erkin | 39 | DEF | Eyupspor | ||
14 | G. Bayrakdar | 39 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
15 | K. Özer | 39 | DEL | Bodrumspor | ||
16 | O. Roshi | 38 | DEL | Sakaryaspor | ||
17 | Sandro Lima | 38 | DEL | Manisa FK | ||
18 | B. Ekincier | 38 | DEL | Sanliurfaspor | ||
19 | O. Ayik | 38 | DEL | Umraniyespor | ||
20 | J. Amaral | 37 | MED | Kocaelispor |