1
Central Córdoba
36
21
10
6
5
42
23
DERROTA
General Paz Junior.
2
Central Córdoba
1
VICTORIA
Central Córdoba
4
Atlético Policial
0
EMPATE
Central Norte
2
Central Córdoba
2
VICTORIA
Central Córdoba
4
Ñuñorco
1
DERROTA
Central Córdoba
2
Famaillá
3
2
Central Norte
35
22
9
8
5
37
23
VICTORIA
Central Norte
2
General Paz Junior.
1
VICTORIA
Central Norte
2
Ñuñorco
0
EMPATE
Central Norte
2
Central Córdoba
2
DERROTA
Famaillá
4
Central Norte
3
VICTORIA
Central Norte
4
Concepción FC
2
3
Famaillá
30
21
8
6
7
38
41
DERROTA
Gimnasia y Tiro
4
Famaillá
2
VICTORIA
Famaillá
1
General Paz Junior.
0
DERROTA
Atlético Policial
3
Famaillá
2
VICTORIA
Famaillá
4
Central Norte
3
VICTORIA
Central Córdoba
2
Famaillá
3
4
Atlético
29
20
7
8
5
25
22
VICTORIA
Atlético Policial
2
Central Norte
1
DERROTA
Central Córdoba
4
Atlético Policial
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Policial
3
Famaillá
2
VICTORIA
Concepción FC
0
Atlético Policial
3
EMPATE
Atlético Policial
1
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
5
General Juniors
29
20
9
2
9
25
24
VICTORIA
General Paz Junior.
2
Central Córdoba
1
DERROTA
Famaillá
1
General Paz Junior.
0
VICTORIA
General Paz Junior.
3
Concepción FC
1
DERROTA
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
General Paz Junior.
1
VICTORIA
Ñuñorco
1
General Paz Junior.
3
6
Concepción FC
25
22
5
10
7
25
40
VICTORIA
Ñuñorco
3
Concepción FC
5
EMPATE
Concepción FC
1
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
DERROTA
General Paz Junior.
3
Concepción FC
1
DERROTA
Concepción FC
0
Atlético Policial
3
DERROTA
Central Norte
4
Concepción FC
2
7
Gimnasia y Tiro
24
21
6
6
9
28
30
VICTORIA
Gimnasia y Tiro
4
Famaillá
2
EMPATE
Concepción FC
1
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
DERROTA
Ñuñorco
1
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
VICTORIA
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
General Paz Junior.
1
EMPATE
Atlético Policial
1
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
8
Ñuñorco
19
21
5
4
12
21
38
DERROTA
Ñuñorco
3
Concepción FC
5
DERROTA
Central Norte
2
Ñuñorco
0
VICTORIA
Ñuñorco
1
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
DERROTA
Central Córdoba
4
Ñuñorco
1
DERROTA
Ñuñorco
1
General Paz Junior.
3
Grupo B
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Patronato
48
21
14
6
1
32
11
DERROTA
Sol de América For.
2
Patronato
1
VICTORIA
Patronato
2
Chaco For Ever
1
VICTORIA
Colegiales Concord.
0
Patronato
2
EMPATE
Patronato
0
Guaraní A. Franco
0
EMPATE
Patronato
1
Crucero del Norte
1
2
Guaraní Franco
35
21
9
8
4
27
24
EMPATE
Guaraní A. Franco
1
Textil Mandiyú
1
EMPATE
Colegiales Concord.
1
Guaraní A. Franco
1
VICTORIA
Guaraní A. Franco
1
JU Gualeguaychu
0
EMPATE
Patronato
0
Guaraní A. Franco
0
VICTORIA
Guaraní A. Franco
1
Sol de América For.
0
3
Chaco For Ever
28
21
7
7
7
26
28
VICTORIA
Chaco For Ever
1
Colegiales Concord.
0
DERROTA
Patronato
2
Chaco For Ever
1
EMPATE
Chaco For Ever
1
Crucero del Norte
1
DERROTA
Textil Mandiyú
2
Chaco For Ever
0
EMPATE
Chaco For Ever
0
JU Gualeguaychu
0
4
Crucero Norte
25
21
7
4
10
26
26
DERROTA
JU Gualeguaychu
2
Crucero del Norte
0
VICTORIA
Crucero del Norte
3
Sol de América For.
1
EMPATE
Chaco For Ever
1
Crucero del Norte
1
VICTORIA
Crucero del Norte
2
Colegiales Concord.
1
EMPATE
Patronato
1
Crucero del Norte
1
5
Colegiales
25
21
6
7
8
23
27
DERROTA
Chaco For Ever
1
Colegiales Concord.
0
EMPATE
Colegiales Concord.
1
Guaraní A. Franco
1
DERROTA
Colegiales Concord.
0
Patronato
2
DERROTA
Crucero del Norte
2
Colegiales Concord.
1
EMPATE
Colegiales Concord.
1
Textil Mandiyú
1
6
América Formosa
24
21
7
3
11
20
29
VICTORIA
Sol de América For.
2
Patronato
1
DERROTA
Crucero del Norte
3
Sol de América For.
1
EMPATE
Sol de América For.
2
Textil Mandiyú
2
VICTORIA
JU Gualeguaychu
0
Sol de América For.
1
DERROTA
Guaraní A. Franco
1
Sol de América For.
0
7
JU Gualeguaychu
22
21
5
7
9
16
18
VICTORIA
JU Gualeguaychu
2
Crucero del Norte
0
DERROTA
Textil Mandiyú
2
JU Gualeguaychu
0
DERROTA
Guaraní A. Franco
1
JU Gualeguaychu
0
DERROTA
JU Gualeguaychu
0
Sol de América For.
1
EMPATE
Chaco For Ever
0
JU Gualeguaychu
0
8
Textil Mandiyú
21
21
5
6
10
22
29
EMPATE
Guaraní A. Franco
1
Textil Mandiyú
1
VICTORIA
Textil Mandiyú
2
JU Gualeguaychu
0
EMPATE
Sol de América For.
2
Textil Mandiyú
2
VICTORIA
Textil Mandiyú
2
Chaco For Ever
0
EMPATE
Colegiales Concord.
1
Textil Mandiyú
1
Grupo C
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atenas Pocito
44
22
13
5
4
32
21
EMPATE
Dep. Maipú
0
Atenas Pocito
0
EMPATE
Atenas Pocito
1
Trinidad San Juan
1
VICTORIA
Atenas Pocito
2
San Martín Mendoza
1
VICTORIA
Juventud Alianza
0
Atenas Pocito
1
VICTORIA
Atenas Pocito
3
Argentino Mendoza
1
2
Dep. Maipú
38
22
10
8
4
27
14
VICTORIA
Dep. Maipú
2
Trinidad San Juan
0
DERROTA
San Martín Mendoza
1
Dep. Maipú
0
EMPATE
Dep. Maipú
0
Juventud Alianza
0
DERROTA
Argentino Mendoza
1
Dep. Maipú
0
VICTORIA
Dep. Maipú
2
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
3
Martín Mendoza
30
21
9
3
9
31
22
DERROTA
San Martín Mendoza
1
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
VICTORIA
San Martín Mendoza
1
Dep. Maipú
0
DERROTA
Atenas Pocito
2
San Martín Mendoza
1
VICTORIA
San Martín Mendoza
2
Trinidad San Juan
0
VICTORIA
San Martín Mendoza
3
Juventud Alianza
0
4
Guaymallén
30
21
8
6
7
25
27
DERROTA
Guaymallén
0
San Martín Mendoza
5
VICTORIA
Juventud Alianza
0
Guaymallén
1
VICTORIA
Guaymallén
1
Argentino Mendoza
0
DERROTA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
Guaymallén
0
DERROTA
Trinidad San Juan
2
Guaymallén
0
5
Estudiantes Río
29
23
7
8
8
27
30
VICTORIA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
Juventud Alianza
0
VICTORIA
Argentino Mendoza
0
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
VICTORIA
Trinidad San Juan
2
Estudiantes Río Cu.
3
VICTORIA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
Guaymallén
0
DERROTA
Dep. Maipú
2
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
6
Argentino
27
21
8
3
10
27
27
DERROTA
Trinidad San Juan
2
Argentino Mendoza
1
DERROTA
Argentino Mendoza
0
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
DERROTA
Guaymallén
1
Argentino Mendoza
0
VICTORIA
Argentino Mendoza
1
Dep. Maipú
0
DERROTA
Atenas Pocito
3
Argentino Mendoza
1
7
Trinidad Juan
21
21
5
6
10
22
32
DERROTA
Dep. Maipú
2
Trinidad San Juan
0
EMPATE
Atenas Pocito
1
Trinidad San Juan
1
DERROTA
Trinidad San Juan
2
Estudiantes Río Cu.
3
DERROTA
San Martín Mendoza
2
Trinidad San Juan
0
VICTORIA
Trinidad San Juan
2
Guaymallén
0
8
Juventud Alianza
16
21
3
7
11
15
33
DERROTA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
Juventud Alianza
0
DERROTA
Juventud Alianza
0
Guaymallén
1
EMPATE
Dep. Maipú
0
Juventud Alianza
0
DERROTA
Juventud Alianza
0
Atenas Pocito
1
DERROTA
San Martín Mendoza
3
Juventud Alianza
0
Grupo D
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Douglas Haig
38
21
12
2
7
37
29
VICTORIA
Douglas Haig
2
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
VICTORIA
Tiro Federal Morte.
3
Douglas Haig
5
DERROTA
Douglas Haig
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
3
VICTORIA
Defensores Belgran.
1
Douglas Haig
4
DERROTA
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
Douglas Haig
0
2
Sportivo
35
22
9
8
5
32
22
DERROTA
Sportivo Belgrano
2
La Emilia
3
VICTORIA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
0
Sportivo Belgrano
2
VICTORIA
Sportivo Belgrano
3
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
VICTORIA
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
Sportivo Belgrano
4
VICTORIA
Sportivo Belgrano
1
Defensores Belgran.
0
3
Defensores
34
22
10
4
8
25
23
VICTORIA
Defensores Belgran.
1
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
VICTORIA
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
Defensores Belgran.
1
DERROTA
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
Defensores Belgran.
1
DERROTA
Defensores Belgran.
1
Douglas Haig
4
DERROTA
Sportivo Belgrano
1
Defensores Belgran.
0
4
La Emilia
33
21
9
6
6
33
29
VICTORIA
Sportivo Belgrano
2
La Emilia
3
VICTORIA
La Emilia
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
VICTORIA
La Emilia
3
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
DERROTA
Tiro Federal Morte.
2
La Emilia
0
EMPATE
La Emilia
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
5
Julio Morteros
31
21
9
4
8
22
23
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
1
DERROTA
La Emilia
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
Defensores Belgran.
1
EMPATE
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
Douglas Haig
0
6
Tiro Federal Mo.
25
22
7
4
11
25
31
DERROTA
Defensores Belgran.
1
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
DERROTA
Tiro Federal Morte.
3
Douglas Haig
5
DERROTA
Sportivo Belgrano
3
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
VICTORIA
Tiro Federal Morte.
2
La Emilia
0
DERROTA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
7
Sportivo Julio
23
22
5
8
9
21
27
VICTORIA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
Defensores Belgran.
0
DERROTA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
0
Sportivo Belgrano
2
DERROTA
La Emilia
3
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
EMPATE
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
VICTORIA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
8
Gimnasia Esgrima
19
21
5
4
12
18
29
DERROTA
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
1
DERROTA
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
Defensores Belgran.
1
VICTORIA
Douglas Haig
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
3
DERROTA
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
Sportivo Belgrano
4
EMPATE
La Emilia
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
Grupo E
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
El Linqueño
51
22
16
3
3
44
20
VICTORIA
El Linqueño
3
Grupo Universitari.
1
DERROTA
Racing Olavarría
3
El Linqueño
0
VICTORIA
CD Coreano
0
El Linqueño
1
VICTORIA
El Linqueño
4
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
VICTORIA
Alvarado
0
El Linqueño
2
2
Alvarado
37
22
10
7
5
32
22
VICTORIA
Alvarado
2
CD Coreano
0
EMPATE
Defensores de Salt.
2
Alvarado
2
EMPATE
Alvarado
1
Grupo Universitari.
1
EMPATE
Racing Olavarría
0
Alvarado
0
DERROTA
Alvarado
0
El Linqueño
2
3
Grupo
36
21
10
6
5
39
33
EMPATE
Grupo Universitari.
2
Racing Olavarría
2
VICTORIA
Grupo Universitari.
5
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
EMPATE
Alvarado
1
Grupo Universitari.
1
VICTORIA
Grupo Universitari.
3
Tres Algarrobos
2
DERROTA
Defensores de Salt.
3
Grupo Universitari.
1
4
Racing
30
21
8
6
7
37
29
DERROTA
CD Coreano
2
Racing Olavarría
1
VICTORIA
Racing Olavarría
3
El Linqueño
0
EMPATE
Sporting Punta Alt.
2
Racing Olavarría
2
EMPATE
Racing Olavarría
0
Alvarado
0
VICTORIA
Tres Algarrobos
1
Racing Olavarría
2
5
Defensores Salto
23
21
6
5
10
25
32
DERROTA
Sporting Punta Alt.
3
Defensores de Salt.
1
EMPATE
Defensores de Salt.
2
Alvarado
2
DERROTA
Tres Algarrobos
3
Defensores de Salt.
1
EMPATE
Defensores de Salt.
3
CD Coreano
3
VICTORIA
Defensores de Salt.
3
Grupo Universitari.
1
6
Sporting Punta.
20
21
5
5
11
19
40
VICTORIA
Sporting Punta Alt.
3
Defensores de Salt.
1
DERROTA
Grupo Universitari.
5
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
EMPATE
Sporting Punta Alt.
2
Racing Olavarría
2
DERROTA
El Linqueño
4
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
DERROTA
CD Coreano
5
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
7
Tres Algarrobos
19
21
5
4
12
28
36
DERROTA
Alvarado
3
Tres Algarrobos
2
VICTORIA
Tres Algarrobos
2
CD Coreano
0
VICTORIA
Tres Algarrobos
3
Defensores de Salt.
1
DERROTA
Grupo Universitari.
3
Tres Algarrobos
2
DERROTA
Tres Algarrobos
1
Racing Olavarría
2
8
CD Coreano
19
21
5
4
12
25
37
VICTORIA
CD Coreano
2
Racing Olavarría
1
DERROTA
Tres Algarrobos
2
CD Coreano
0
DERROTA
CD Coreano
0
El Linqueño
1
EMPATE
Defensores de Salt.
3
CD Coreano
3
VICTORIA
CD Coreano
5
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
Grupo F
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Deportivo Madryn
40
21
12
4
5
42
28
EMPATE
Independiente Neuq.
2
Deportivo Madryn
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Madryn
5
Cruz del Sur
3
EMPATE
CA Liniers
1
Deportivo Madryn
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Madryn
1
Racing Trelew
3
DERROTA
Dep. Roca
1
Deportivo Madryn
0
2
CA Liniers
38
21
11
5
5
29
21
EMPATE
CA Liniers
0
Bella Vista Bahia.
0
DERROTA
Atlético Maronese
1
CA Liniers
0
EMPATE
CA Liniers
1
Deportivo Madryn
1
VICTORIA
Cruz del Sur
1
CA Liniers
2
VICTORIA
Independiente Neuq.
0
CA Liniers
1
3
Bella Vista Bah.
38
21
11
5
5
36
29
EMPATE
CA Liniers
0
Bella Vista Bahia.
0
VICTORIA
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
Racing Trelew
1
EMPATE
Dep. Roca
1
Bella Vista Bahia.
1
DERROTA
Bella Vista Bahia.
0
Independiente Neuq.
3
VICTORIA
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
Atlético Maronese
0
4
Dep. Roca
29
21
7
8
6
25
23
DERROTA
Racing Trelew
2
Dep. Roca
1
VICTORIA
Dep. Roca
2
Independiente Neuq.
0
EMPATE
Dep. Roca
1
Bella Vista Bahia.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Maronese
2
Dep. Roca
0
VICTORIA
Dep. Roca
1
Deportivo Madryn
0
5
Independiente
29
21
9
2
10
33
34
EMPATE
Independiente Neuq.
2
Deportivo Madryn
2
DERROTA
Dep. Roca
2
Independiente Neuq.
0
DERROTA
Independiente Neuq.
2
Cruz del Sur
3
VICTORIA
Bella Vista Bahia.
0
Independiente Neuq.
3
DERROTA
Independiente Neuq.
0
CA Liniers
1
6
Racing Trelew
24
21
7
3
11
32
36
VICTORIA
Racing Trelew
2
Dep. Roca
1
DERROTA
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
Racing Trelew
1
VICTORIA
Racing Trelew
1
Atlético Maronese
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo Madryn
1
Racing Trelew
3
DERROTA
Racing Trelew
0
Cruz del Sur
2
7
Cruz del Sur
22
21
6
4
11
41
46
VICTORIA
Cruz del Sur
3
Atlético Maronese
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Madryn
5
Cruz del Sur
3
VICTORIA
Independiente Neuq.
2
Cruz del Sur
3
DERROTA
Cruz del Sur
1
CA Liniers
2
VICTORIA
Racing Trelew
0
Cruz del Sur
2
8
Atlético
15
21
4
3
14
17
38
DERROTA
Cruz del Sur
3
Atlético Maronese
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Maronese
1
CA Liniers
0
DERROTA
Racing Trelew
1
Atlético Maronese
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Maronese
2
Dep. Roca
0
DERROTA
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
Atlético Maronese
0