1
Cipolletti
27
13
7
6
0
25
10
EMPATE
Cipolletti
1
Deportivo Madryn
1
VICTORIA
Cipolletti
2
Huracán de Comodor.
0
EMPATE
Independiente Neuq.
0
Cipolletti
0
VICTORIA
Cipolletti
4
Racing Trelew
2
VICTORIA
Cipolletti
2
Alianza Cutral Có
0
2
Deportivo Madryn
22
14
5
7
2
23
17
EMPATE
Cruz del Sur
0
Deportivo Madryn
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Madryn
1
Racing Trelew
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Madryn
6
Alianza Cutral Có
0
VICTORIA
Dep. Roca
0
Deportivo Madryn
1
VICTORIA
Huracán de Comodor.
1
Deportivo Madryn
2
3
Independiente
20
14
5
5
4
23
17
VICTORIA
Racing Trelew
0
Independiente Neuq.
2
EMPATE
Independiente Neuq.
0
Cipolletti
0
VICTORIA
Independiente Neuq.
2
Cruz del Sur
0
DERROTA
Alianza Cutral Có
3
Independiente Neuq.
2
VICTORIA
Independiente Neuq.
2
Dep. Roca
0
4
Dep. Roca
18
14
5
3
6
17
20
EMPATE
Alianza Cutral Có
2
Dep. Roca
2
DERROTA
Dep. Roca
1
Cruz del Sur
2
DERROTA
Huracán de Comodor.
2
Dep. Roca
1
DERROTA
Dep. Roca
0
Deportivo Madryn
1
DERROTA
Independiente Neuq.
2
Dep. Roca
0
5
Cruz del Sur
16
13
4
4
5
18
18
DERROTA
Cruz del Sur
0
Alianza Cutral Có
1
EMPATE
Cruz del Sur
0
Deportivo Madryn
0
VICTORIA
Dep. Roca
1
Cruz del Sur
2
DERROTA
Independiente Neuq.
2
Cruz del Sur
0
VICTORIA
Racing Trelew
1
Cruz del Sur
3
6
Huracán
16
14
4
4
6
17
20
DERROTA
Cipolletti
2
Huracán de Comodor.
0
VICTORIA
Huracán de Comodor.
3
Alianza Cutral Có
1
VICTORIA
Huracán de Comodor.
2
Dep. Roca
1
DERROTA
Racing Trelew
1
Huracán de Comodor.
0
DERROTA
Huracán de Comodor.
1
Deportivo Madryn
2
7
Racing Trelew
15
14
4
3
7
18
28
DERROTA
Racing Trelew
0
Independiente Neuq.
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Madryn
1
Racing Trelew
2
DERROTA
Cipolletti
4
Racing Trelew
2
VICTORIA
Racing Trelew
1
Huracán de Comodor.
0
DERROTA
Racing Trelew
1
Cruz del Sur
3
8
Alianza Cutral
12
14
2
6
6
17
28
EMPATE
Alianza Cutral Có
2
Dep. Roca
2
DERROTA
Huracán de Comodor.
3
Alianza Cutral Có
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Madryn
6
Alianza Cutral Có
0
VICTORIA
Alianza Cutral Có
3
Independiente Neuq.
2
DERROTA
Cipolletti
2
Alianza Cutral Có
0
Grupo B
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Alvarado
22
14
5
7
2
19
13
VICTORIA
Alvarado
2
Bella Vista Bahia.
1
EMPATE
Villa del Parque
1
Alvarado
1
VICTORIA
Alvarado
3
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
EMPATE
Grupo Universitari.
2
Alvarado
2
EMPATE
Alvarado
2
CD Coreano
2
2
Cadetes Martin
21
14
6
3
5
18
17
DERROTA
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
Cadetes de San Mar.
0
VICTORIA
Cadetes de San Mar.
2
Grupo Universitari.
1
VICTORIA
Racing Olavarría
1
Cadetes de San Mar.
2
DERROTA
Cadetes de San Mar.
1
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
VICTORIA
Villa del Parque
2
Cadetes de San Mar.
3
3
Sporting Punta.
20
14
5
5
4
18
19
VICTORIA
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
Cadetes de San Mar.
0
EMPATE
Bella Vista Bahia.
1
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
DERROTA
Alvarado
3
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
DERROTA
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
Racing Olavarría
3
VICTORIA
Sporting Punta Alt.
3
Grupo Universitari.
1
4
Bella Vista Bah.
19
14
4
7
3
21
17
DERROTA
Alvarado
2
Bella Vista Bahia.
1
EMPATE
Bella Vista Bahia.
1
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
VICTORIA
Bella Vista Bahia.
4
CD Coreano
0
VICTORIA
Cadetes de San Mar.
1
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
VICTORIA
Racing Olavarría
1
Bella Vista Bahia.
3
5
Grupo
18
14
3
9
2
23
19
VICTORIA
Grupo Universitari.
3
CD Coreano
2
DERROTA
Cadetes de San Mar.
2
Grupo Universitari.
1
EMPATE
Villa del Parque
1
Grupo Universitari.
1
EMPATE
Grupo Universitari.
2
Alvarado
2
DERROTA
Sporting Punta Alt.
3
Grupo Universitari.
1
6
Villa Parque
18
14
4
6
4
16
20
VICTORIA
Villa del Parque
2
Racing Olavarría
1
EMPATE
Villa del Parque
1
Alvarado
1
EMPATE
Villa del Parque
1
Grupo Universitari.
1
VICTORIA
CD Coreano
1
Villa del Parque
2
DERROTA
Villa del Parque
2
Cadetes de San Mar.
3
7
CD Coreano
13
14
2
7
5
13
18
DERROTA
Grupo Universitari.
3
CD Coreano
2
EMPATE
Racing Olavarría
1
CD Coreano
1
DERROTA
Bella Vista Bahia.
4
CD Coreano
0
DERROTA
CD Coreano
1
Villa del Parque
2
EMPATE
Alvarado
2
CD Coreano
2
8
Racing
12
14
2
6
6
13
18
DERROTA
Villa del Parque
2
Racing Olavarría
1
EMPATE
Racing Olavarría
1
CD Coreano
1
DERROTA
Racing Olavarría
1
Cadetes de San Mar.
2
VICTORIA
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
Racing Olavarría
3
DERROTA
Racing Olavarría
1
Bella Vista Bahia.
3
Grupo C
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Dep. Maipú
24
14
7
3
4
17
12
DERROTA
Dep. Maipú
1
AD Centenario
2
EMPATE
Trinidad San Juan
2
Dep. Maipú
2
VICTORIA
Dep. Maipú
3
Juventud Alianza
0
DERROTA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
Dep. Maipú
0
VICTORIA
Dep. Maipú
3
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
0
2
Trinidad Juan
21
14
6
3
5
21
16
DERROTA
General Paz Junior.
1
Trinidad San Juan
0
EMPATE
Trinidad San Juan
2
Dep. Maipú
2
VICTORIA
Trinidad San Juan
3
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
DERROTA
Guaymallén
2
Trinidad San Juan
1
VICTORIA
Trinidad San Juan
3
AD Centenario
0
3
Estudiantes Río
20
14
6
2
6
14
12
DERROTA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
DERROTA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
General Paz Junior.
1
DERROTA
Trinidad San Juan
3
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
VICTORIA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
Dep. Maipú
0
VICTORIA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
Guaymallén
1
4
Sportivo Julio
20
14
5
5
4
17
17
VICTORIA
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
EMPATE
Guaymallén
2
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
EMPATE
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
AD Centenario
1
VICTORIA
Juventud Alianza
2
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
3
DERROTA
Dep. Maipú
3
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
0
5
Guaymallén
19
14
5
4
5
16
14
DERROTA
Juventud Alianza
1
Guaymallén
0
EMPATE
Guaymallén
2
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
2
EMPATE
General Paz Junior.
1
Guaymallén
1
VICTORIA
Guaymallén
2
Trinidad San Juan
1
DERROTA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
Guaymallén
1
6
General Juniors
19
14
5
4
5
14
14
VICTORIA
General Paz Junior.
1
Trinidad San Juan
0
VICTORIA
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
General Paz Junior.
1
EMPATE
General Paz Junior.
1
Guaymallén
1
DERROTA
AD Centenario
2
General Paz Junior.
0
EMPATE
General Paz Junior.
1
Juventud Alianza
1
7
AD Centenario
17
14
4
5
5
11
14
VICTORIA
Dep. Maipú
1
AD Centenario
2
DERROTA
AD Centenario
0
Juventud Alianza
2
EMPATE
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
AD Centenario
1
VICTORIA
AD Centenario
2
General Paz Junior.
0
DERROTA
Trinidad San Juan
3
AD Centenario
0
8
Juventud Alianza
13
14
3
4
7
10
21
VICTORIA
Juventud Alianza
1
Guaymallén
0
VICTORIA
AD Centenario
0
Juventud Alianza
2
DERROTA
Dep. Maipú
3
Juventud Alianza
0
DERROTA
Juventud Alianza
2
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
3
EMPATE
General Paz Junior.
1
Juventud Alianza
1
Grupo D
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
El Linqueño
24
14
6
6
2
25
17
EMPATE
El Linqueño
1
La Emilia
1
VICTORIA
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
1
El Linqueño
2
EMPATE
Atlético Uruguay
2
El Linqueño
2
VICTORIA
El Linqueño
2
JU Gualeguaychu
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo Las Parej.
0
El Linqueño
1
2
Libertad
22
14
5
7
2
18
12
VICTORIA
Sportivo Las Parej.
0
Libertad Sunchales
1
VICTORIA
Libertad Sunchales
1
Atlético Uruguay
0
VICTORIA
Libertad Sunchales
3
Patronato
0
DERROTA
La Emilia
1
Libertad Sunchales
0
EMPATE
Libertad Sunchales
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
3
La Emilia
21
14
6
3
5
15
14
EMPATE
El Linqueño
1
La Emilia
1
VICTORIA
La Emilia
2
JU Gualeguaychu
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Las Parej.
0
La Emilia
0
VICTORIA
La Emilia
1
Libertad Sunchales
0
VICTORIA
Patronato
1
La Emilia
2
4
JU Gualeguaychu
18
14
4
6
4
19
20
EMPATE
JU Gualeguaychu
3
Patronato
3
DERROTA
La Emilia
2
JU Gualeguaychu
0
DERROTA
JU Gualeguaychu
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
2
DERROTA
El Linqueño
2
JU Gualeguaychu
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Uruguay
1
JU Gualeguaychu
2
5
Patronato
18
14
5
3
6
15
20
EMPATE
JU Gualeguaychu
3
Patronato
3
EMPATE
Patronato
1
Sportivo Las Parej.
1
DERROTA
Libertad Sunchales
3
Patronato
0
VICTORIA
Patronato
2
Atlético Uruguay
0
DERROTA
Patronato
1
La Emilia
2
6
Gimnasia Esgrima
17
13
4
5
4
13
13
VICTORIA
La Emilia
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
1
EMPATE
Atlético Uruguay
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
1
DERROTA
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
1
El Linqueño
2
VICTORIA
JU Gualeguaychu
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
2
EMPATE
Libertad Sunchales
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
7
Atlético
14
14
3
5
6
12
17
EMPATE
Atlético Uruguay
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
1
DERROTA
Libertad Sunchales
1
Atlético Uruguay
0
EMPATE
Atlético Uruguay
2
El Linqueño
2
DERROTA
Patronato
2
Atlético Uruguay
0
DERROTA
Atlético Uruguay
1
JU Gualeguaychu
2
8
Sportivo Parejas
10
13
1
7
5
13
17
EMPATE
Sportivo Las Parej.
2
Atlético Uruguay
2
DERROTA
Sportivo Las Parej.
0
Libertad Sunchales
1
EMPATE
Patronato
1
Sportivo Las Parej.
1
EMPATE
Sportivo Las Parej.
0
La Emilia
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Las Parej.
0
El Linqueño
1
Grupo E
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Central Córdoba
25
13
7
4
2
21
11
EMPATE
Central Córdoba
0
Sportivo Belgrano
0
VICTORIA
Central Córdoba
3
Concepción FC
0
EMPATE
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
Central Córdoba
2
EMPATE
Central Córdoba
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
VICTORIA
Central Córdoba
3
Ñuñorco
2
2
Atlético
25
14
7
4
3
18
14
VICTORIA
Atlético Policial
3
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
Atlético Policial
3
VICTORIA
Atlético Policial
2
Independiente La R.
1
EMPATE
Ñuñorco
0
Atlético Policial
0
VICTORIA
Sportivo Belgrano
0
Atlético Policial
2
3
Julio Morteros
22
13
6
4
3
21
13
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
Independiente La R.
0
VICTORIA
Ñuñorco
1
9 de Julio Mortero.
3
DERROTA
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
Atlético Policial
3
EMPATE
Central Córdoba
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
DERROTA
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
4
Sportivo
20
14
5
5
4
12
12
VICTORIA
Sportivo Belgrano
2
Independiente La R.
0
DERROTA
Concepción FC
1
Sportivo Belgrano
0
VICTORIA
Sportivo Belgrano
3
Ñuñorco
0
EMPATE
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
Sportivo Belgrano
1
DERROTA
Sportivo Belgrano
0
Atlético Policial
2
5
Independiente
18
13
5
3
5
18
17
DERROTA
9 de Julio Mortero.
2
Independiente La R.
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Belgrano
2
Independiente La R.
0
VICTORIA
Independiente La R.
1
Ñuñorco
0
DERROTA
Atlético Policial
2
Independiente La R.
1
DERROTA
Concepción FC
3
Independiente La R.
1
6
Concepción FC
17
13
4
5
4
14
14
EMPATE
Concepción FC
1
Atlético Policial
1
DERROTA
Central Córdoba
3
Concepción FC
0
VICTORIA
Concepción FC
1
Sportivo Belgrano
0
VICTORIA
Concepción FC
4
Gimnasia y Tiro
3
VICTORIA
Concepción FC
3
Independiente La R.
1
7
Gimnasia y Tiro
11
14
3
2
9
22
30
DERROTA
Atlético Policial
3
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
EMPATE
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
Central Córdoba
2
DERROTA
Concepción FC
4
Gimnasia y Tiro
3
EMPATE
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
Sportivo Belgrano
1
VICTORIA
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
8
Ñuñorco
8
14
1
5
8
6
21
DERROTA
Ñuñorco
1
9 de Julio Mortero.
3
DERROTA
Independiente La R.
1
Ñuñorco
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Belgrano
3
Ñuñorco
0
EMPATE
Ñuñorco
0
Atlético Policial
0
DERROTA
Central Córdoba
3
Ñuñorco
2
Grupo F
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Textil Mandiyú
23
14
6
5
3
14
10
DERROTA
Sol de América For.
1
Textil Mandiyú
0
EMPATE
Textil Mandiyú
1
Chaco For Ever
1
VICTORIA
Textil Mandiyú
1
Crucero del Norte
0
VICTORIA
Sarm. Resistencia
0
Textil Mandiyú
1
EMPATE
Textil Mandiyú
1
Candelaria
1
2
Chaco For Ever
21
13
5
6
2
15
9
EMPATE
Sol de América For.
1
Chaco For Ever
1
VICTORIA
Chaco For Ever
3
Candelaria
0
EMPATE
Textil Mandiyú
1
Chaco For Ever
1
VICTORIA
Chaco For Ever
2
Boca Unidos
1
VICTORIA
Chaco For Ever
3
Guaraní A. Franco
1
3
Crucero Norte
21
13
5
6
2
14
9
VICTORIA
Crucero del Norte
3
Boca Unidos
1
EMPATE
Guaraní A. Franco
1
Crucero del Norte
1
VICTORIA
Crucero del Norte
1
Sol de América For.
0
DERROTA
Textil Mandiyú
1
Crucero del Norte
0
VICTORIA
Crucero del Norte
1
Sarm. Resistencia
0
4
Boca Unidos
20
14
5
5
4
14
15
VICTORIA
Boca Unidos
2
Sarm. Resistencia
1
EMPATE
Candelaria
1
Boca Unidos
1
DERROTA
Chaco For Ever
2
Boca Unidos
1
VICTORIA
Boca Unidos
1
Guaraní A. Franco
0
VICTORIA
Sol de América For.
2
Boca Unidos
3
5
América Formosa
18
14
4
6
4
10
11
VICTORIA
Sol de América For.
1
Textil Mandiyú
0
DERROTA
Crucero del Norte
1
Sol de América For.
0
VICTORIA
Sol de América For.
1
Sarm. Resistencia
0
DERROTA
Candelaria
2
Sol de América For.
0
DERROTA
Sol de América For.
2
Boca Unidos
3
6
Candelaria
16
14
3
7
4
9
13
DERROTA
Chaco For Ever
3
Candelaria
0
EMPATE
Candelaria
1
Boca Unidos
1
DERROTA
Guaraní A. Franco
3
Candelaria
0
VICTORIA
Candelaria
2
Sol de América For.
0
EMPATE
Textil Mandiyú
1
Candelaria
1
7
Guaraní Franco
12
14
2
6
6
15
20
EMPATE
Guaraní A. Franco
1
Crucero del Norte
1
EMPATE
Sarm. Resistencia
1
Guaraní A. Franco
1
VICTORIA
Guaraní A. Franco
3
Candelaria
0
DERROTA
Boca Unidos
1
Guaraní A. Franco
0
DERROTA
Chaco For Ever
3
Guaraní A. Franco
1
8
Sarm.
11
14
2
5
7
9
13
DERROTA
Boca Unidos
2
Sarm. Resistencia
1
EMPATE
Sarm. Resistencia
1
Guaraní A. Franco
1
DERROTA
Sol de América For.
1
Sarm. Resistencia
0
DERROTA
Sarm. Resistencia
0
Textil Mandiyú
1
DERROTA
Crucero del Norte
1
Sarm. Resistencia
0