1
Atlético
13
6
4
1
1
16
6
VICTORIA
Atlético Acreano
2
Princesa Solimões
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Acreano
5
Real Ariquemes
0
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
2
Atlético Acreano
2
DERROTA
Princesa Solimões
1
Atlético Acreano
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Acreano
4
Trem DC
0
2
Princesa
12
6
4
0
2
9
4
DERROTA
Atlético Acreano
2
Princesa Solimões
1
DERROTA
Trem DC
2
Princesa Solimões
0
VICTORIA
Princesa Solimões
3
Trem DC
0
VICTORIA
Princesa Solimões
1
Atlético Acreano
0
VICTORIA
Real Ariquemes
0
Princesa Solimões
1
3
Trem DC
9
6
3
0
3
7
11
VICTORIA
Real Ariquemes
0
Trem DC
1
VICTORIA
Trem DC
2
Princesa Solimões
0
DERROTA
Princesa Solimões
3
Trem DC
0
VICTORIA
Trem DC
2
Real Ariquemes
1
DERROTA
Atlético Acreano
4
Trem DC
0
4
Real Ariquemes
1
6
0
1
5
3
14
DERROTA
Real Ariquemes
0
Trem DC
1
DERROTA
Atlético Acreano
5
Real Ariquemes
0
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
2
Atlético Acreano
2
DERROTA
Trem DC
2
Real Ariquemes
1
DERROTA
Real Ariquemes
0
Princesa Solimões
1
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Gurupi
11
6
3
2
1
9
6
EMPATE
Gurupi
1
Baré EC
1
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Gurupi
1
VICTORIA
Gurupi
2
Fast Clube
0
VICTORIA
Baré EC
1
Gurupi
2
VICTORIA
Gurupi
3
SAO Raimundo EC
1
2
SAO Raimundo EC
10
6
3
1
2
11
7
DERROTA
Fast Clube
3
SAO Raimundo EC
2
VICTORIA
Baré EC
0
SAO Raimundo EC
1
VICTORIA
SAO Raimundo EC
4
Baré EC
0
EMPATE
SAO Raimundo EC
1
Fast Clube
1
DERROTA
Gurupi
3
SAO Raimundo EC
1
3
Fast Clube
7
6
1
4
1
6
7
VICTORIA
Fast Clube
3
SAO Raimundo EC
2
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Gurupi
1
DERROTA
Gurupi
2
Fast Clube
0
EMPATE
SAO Raimundo EC
1
Fast Clube
1
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Baré EC
1
4
Baré EC
3
6
0
3
3
3
9
EMPATE
Gurupi
1
Baré EC
1
DERROTA
Baré EC
0
SAO Raimundo EC
1
DERROTA
SAO Raimundo EC
4
Baré EC
0
DERROTA
Baré EC
1
Gurupi
2
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Baré EC
1
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Rio Branco Acre
13
6
4
1
1
10
6
VICTORIA
São Francisco PA
0
Rio Branco Acre
1
VICTORIA
Gênus
1
Rio Branco Acre
2
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
3
Gênus
1
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
0
São Francisco PA
0
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
1
Rio Branco Acre
0
2
São Francisco
9
6
2
3
1
7
6
DERROTA
São Francisco PA
0
Rio Branco Acre
1
VICTORIA
São Francisco PA
1
São Raimundo RR
0
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
2
São Francisco PA
2
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
0
São Francisco PA
0
VICTORIA
São Francisco PA
3
Gênus
2
3
São Raimundo
5
6
1
2
3
7
9
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
1
Gênus
1
DERROTA
São Francisco PA
1
São Raimundo RR
0
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
2
São Francisco PA
2
DERROTA
Gênus
1
São Raimundo RR
0
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
1
Rio Branco Acre
0
4
Gênus
5
6
1
2
3
7
10
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
1
Gênus
1
DERROTA
Gênus
1
Rio Branco Acre
2
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
3
Gênus
1
VICTORIA
Gênus
1
São Raimundo RR
0
DERROTA
São Francisco PA
3
Gênus
2
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Santos AP
13
6
4
1
1
11
6
VICTORIA
Santos AP
5
Tocantis Miracema
2
VICTORIA
Altos
1
Santos AP
2
EMPATE
Santos AP
1
Altos
1
VICTORIA
Tocantis Miracema
0
Santos AP
1
VICTORIA
Santos AP
2
Cordino
1
2
Altos
10
6
3
1
2
14
6
VICTORIA
Altos
4
Cordino
0
DERROTA
Altos
1
Santos AP
2
EMPATE
Santos AP
1
Altos
1
DERROTA
Cordino
2
Altos
1
VICTORIA
Altos
4
Tocantis Miracema
0
3
Cordino
7
6
2
1
3
5
9
DERROTA
Altos
4
Cordino
0
DERROTA
Tocantis Miracema
1
Cordino
0
EMPATE
Cordino
1
Tocantis Miracema
1
VICTORIA
Cordino
2
Altos
1
DERROTA
Santos AP
2
Cordino
1
4
Tocantis
4
6
1
1
4
5
14
DERROTA
Santos AP
5
Tocantis Miracema
2
VICTORIA
Tocantis Miracema
1
Cordino
0
EMPATE
Cordino
1
Tocantis Miracema
1
DERROTA
Tocantis Miracema
0
Santos AP
1
DERROTA
Altos
4
Tocantis Miracema
0
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Guarany Sobral
13
6
4
1
1
10
7
EMPATE
Guarany de Sobral
2
Potiguar Mossoró
2
DERROTA
Maranhão
1
Guarany de Sobral
0
VICTORIA
Guarany de Sobral
2
Maranhão
1
VICTORIA
Potiguar Mossoró
1
Guarany de Sobral
2
VICTORIA
Guarany de Sobral
2
Ríver
1
2
Maranhão
10
6
3
1
2
9
4
VICTORIA
Maranhão
3
Ríver
0
VICTORIA
Maranhão
1
Guarany de Sobral
0
DERROTA
Guarany de Sobral
2
Maranhão
1
DERROTA
Ríver
2
Maranhão
1
VICTORIA
Maranhão
3
Potiguar Mossoró
0
3
Ríver
9
6
3
0
3
8
9
DERROTA
Maranhão
3
Ríver
0
VICTORIA
Potiguar Mossoró
0
Ríver
2
VICTORIA
Ríver
2
Potiguar Mossoró
1
VICTORIA
Ríver
2
Maranhão
1
DERROTA
Guarany de Sobral
2
Ríver
1
4
Potiguar
2
6
0
2
4
4
11
EMPATE
Guarany de Sobral
2
Potiguar Mossoró
2
DERROTA
Potiguar Mossoró
0
Ríver
2
DERROTA
Ríver
2
Potiguar Mossoró
1
DERROTA
Potiguar Mossoró
1
Guarany de Sobral
2
DERROTA
Maranhão
3
Potiguar Mossoró
0
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Globo
12
6
4
0
2
7
3
VICTORIA
Globo
2
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
DERROTA
América PE
1
Globo
0
VICTORIA
Globo
1
América PE
0
VICTORIA
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
Globo
2
VICTORIA
Globo
2
Parnahyba
0
2
Parnahyba
9
6
3
0
3
6
4
DERROTA
América PE
1
Parnahyba
0
DERROTA
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
Parnahyba
0
VICTORIA
Parnahyba
2
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
VICTORIA
Parnahyba
2
América PE
0
DERROTA
Globo
2
Parnahyba
0
3
América PE
7
6
2
1
3
3
5
VICTORIA
América PE
1
Parnahyba
0
VICTORIA
América PE
1
Globo
0
DERROTA
Globo
1
América PE
0
DERROTA
Parnahyba
2
América PE
0
EMPATE
América PE
1
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
4
Guarani Juazeiro
7
6
2
1
3
3
7
DERROTA
Globo
2
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
VICTORIA
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
Parnahyba
0
DERROTA
Parnahyba
2
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
DERROTA
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
Globo
2
EMPATE
América PE
1
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
SD Juazeirense
9
6
2
3
1
9
6
EMPATE
SD Juazeirense
0
Sousa
0
EMPATE
Central SC
1
SD Juazeirense
1
VICTORIA
SD Juazeirense
3
Central SC
0
EMPATE
Sousa
2
SD Juazeirense
2
DERROTA
SD Juazeirense
0
Coruripe
1
2
Sousa
9
6
2
3
1
6
4
EMPATE
SD Juazeirense
0
Sousa
0
EMPATE
Sousa
1
Coruripe
1
DERROTA
Coruripe
1
Sousa
0
EMPATE
Sousa
2
SD Juazeirense
2
VICTORIA
Central SC
0
Sousa
1
3
Coruripe
7
6
2
1
3
9
10
DERROTA
Central SC
3
Coruripe
2
EMPATE
Sousa
1
Coruripe
1
VICTORIA
Coruripe
1
Sousa
0
DERROTA
Coruripe
2
Central SC
3
VICTORIA
SD Juazeirense
0
Coruripe
1
4
Central SC
7
6
2
1
3
7
11
VICTORIA
Central SC
3
Coruripe
2
EMPATE
Central SC
1
SD Juazeirense
1
DERROTA
SD Juazeirense
3
Central SC
0
VICTORIA
Coruripe
2
Central SC
3
DERROTA
Central SC
0
Sousa
1
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Fluminense Feira
9
6
2
3
1
9
5
VICTORIA
Fluminense de Feir.
3
Atlético PE
1
EMPATE
Fluminense de Feir.
0
Campinense
0
EMPATE
Campinense
0
Fluminense de Feir.
0
DERROTA
Atlético PE
1
Fluminense de Feir.
0
EMPATE
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Itabaiana
2
2
Campinense
8
6
2
2
2
6
5
VICTORIA
Campinense
1
Itabaiana
0
EMPATE
Fluminense de Feir.
0
Campinense
0
EMPATE
Campinense
0
Fluminense de Feir.
0
DERROTA
Itabaiana
1
Campinense
0
VICTORIA
Campinense
2
Atlético PE
0
3
Atlético PE
7
6
2
1
3
9
12
DERROTA
Fluminense de Feir.
3
Atlético PE
1
DERROTA
Itabaiana
2
Atlético PE
1
EMPATE
Atlético PE
2
Itabaiana
2
VICTORIA
Atlético PE
1
Fluminense de Feir.
0
DERROTA
Campinense
2
Atlético PE
0
4
Itabaiana *
5
6
2
2
2
8
10
DERROTA
Campinense
1
Itabaiana
0
VICTORIA
Itabaiana
2
Atlético PE
1
EMPATE
Atlético PE
2
Itabaiana
2
VICTORIA
Itabaiana
1
Campinense
0
EMPATE
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Itabaiana
2
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
América RN
15
6
5
0
1
13
4
VICTORIA
Sergipe
0
América RN
2
VICTORIA
América RN
3
Jacobina
1
DERROTA
Jacobina
1
América RN
0
VICTORIA
América RN
3
Sergipe
2
VICTORIA
Murici
0
América RN
2
2
Jacobina
9
6
3
0
3
9
9
DERROTA
Murici
3
Jacobina
2
DERROTA
América RN
3
Jacobina
1
VICTORIA
Jacobina
1
América RN
0
VICTORIA
Jacobina
3
Murici
0
DERROTA
Sergipe
2
Jacobina
0
3
Sergipe
6
6
2
0
4
7
11
DERROTA
Sergipe
0
América RN
2
DERROTA
Murici
3
Sergipe
0
VICTORIA
Sergipe
2
Murici
1
DERROTA
América RN
3
Sergipe
2
VICTORIA
Sergipe
2
Jacobina
0
4
Murici
6
6
2
0
4
7
12
VICTORIA
Murici
3
Jacobina
2
VICTORIA
Murici
3
Sergipe
0
DERROTA
Sergipe
2
Murici
1
DERROTA
Jacobina
3
Murici
0
DERROTA
Murici
0
América RN
2
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ceilândia
10
6
3
1
2
8
5
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Ceilândia
1
VICTORIA
Comercial MS
1
Ceilândia
3
DERROTA
Ceilândia
0
Comercial MS
1
VICTORIA
Ceilândia
3
Sinop FC
0
DERROTA
Anápolis
2
Ceilândia
0
2
Comercial MS
10
6
3
1
2
10
9
EMPATE
Anápolis
1
Comercial MS
1
DERROTA
Comercial MS
1
Ceilândia
3
VICTORIA
Ceilândia
0
Comercial MS
1
DERROTA
Comercial MS
2
Anápolis
3
VICTORIA
Sinop FC
2
Comercial MS
3
3
Anápolis
9
6
2
3
1
8
6
EMPATE
Anápolis
1
Comercial MS
1
EMPATE
Sinop FC
2
Anápolis
2
EMPATE
Anápolis
0
Sinop FC
0
VICTORIA
Comercial MS
2
Anápolis
3
VICTORIA
Anápolis
2
Ceilândia
0
4
Sinop FC
3
6
0
3
3
5
11
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Ceilândia
1
EMPATE
Sinop FC
2
Anápolis
2
EMPATE
Anápolis
0
Sinop FC
0
DERROTA
Ceilândia
3
Sinop FC
0
DERROTA
Sinop FC
2
Comercial MS
3
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
União
11
6
3
2
1
8
6
EMPATE
Luziânia
1
União Rondonópolis
1
DERROTA
Aparecidense
3
União Rondonópolis
0
VICTORIA
União Rondonópolis
2
Aparecidense
0
EMPATE
União Rondonópolis
1
Luziânia
1
VICTORIA
7 de Setembro SM
1
União Rondonópolis
2
2
Aparecidense
10
6
3
1
2
10
8
VICTORIA
7 de Setembro SM
1
Aparecidense
2
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
3
União Rondonópolis
0
DERROTA
União Rondonópolis
2
Aparecidense
0
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
2
7 de Setembro SM
1
EMPATE
Luziânia
3
Aparecidense
3
3
Luziânia
10
6
2
4
0
11
5
EMPATE
Luziânia
1
União Rondonópolis
1
VICTORIA
Luziânia
5
7 de Setembro SM
0
EMPATE
7 de Setembro SM
0
Luziânia
0
EMPATE
União Rondonópolis
1
Luziânia
1
EMPATE
Luziânia
3
Aparecidense
3
4
Setembro
1
6
0
1
5
3
13
DERROTA
7 de Setembro SM
1
Aparecidense
2
DERROTA
Luziânia
5
7 de Setembro SM
0
EMPATE
7 de Setembro SM
0
Luziânia
0
DERROTA
Aparecidense
2
7 de Setembro SM
1
DERROTA
7 de Setembro SM
1
União Rondonópolis
2
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Portuguesa RJ
14
6
4
2
0
9
2
VICTORIA
Audax São Paulo
0
Portuguesa RJ
1
EMPATE
Itumbiara
1
Portuguesa RJ
1
VICTORIA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Itumbiara
0
VICTORIA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Audax São Paulo
1
EMPATE
URT
0
Portuguesa RJ
0
2
URT
10
6
3
1
2
4
5
DERROTA
URT
0
Itumbiara
1
VICTORIA
Audax São Paulo
0
URT
1
VICTORIA
URT
2
Audax São Paulo
1
VICTORIA
Itumbiara
0
URT
1
EMPATE
URT
0
Portuguesa RJ
0
3
Itumbiara
8
6
2
2
2
5
6
VICTORIA
URT
0
Itumbiara
1
EMPATE
Itumbiara
1
Portuguesa RJ
1
DERROTA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Itumbiara
0
DERROTA
Itumbiara
0
URT
1
EMPATE
Audax São Paulo
2
Itumbiara
2
4
Audax São Paulo
1
6
0
1
5
4
9
DERROTA
Audax São Paulo
0
Portuguesa RJ
1
DERROTA
Audax São Paulo
0
URT
1
DERROTA
URT
2
Audax São Paulo
1
DERROTA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Audax São Paulo
1
EMPATE
Audax São Paulo
2
Itumbiara
2
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Villa Nova
9
6
2
3
1
6
6
EMPATE
Desportiva Ferrovi.
0
Villa Nova
0
VICTORIA
Villa Nova
2
Portuguesa
1
EMPATE
Portuguesa
0
Villa Nova
0
VICTORIA
Villa Nova
2
Desportiva Ferrovi.
1
EMPATE
Bangu
1
Villa Nova
1
2
Desportiva
8
6
2
2
2
5
5
EMPATE
Desportiva Ferrovi.
0
Villa Nova
0
VICTORIA
Bangu
0
Desportiva Ferrovi.
1
EMPATE
Desportiva Ferrovi.
2
Bangu
2
DERROTA
Villa Nova
2
Desportiva Ferrovi.
1
VICTORIA
Desportiva Ferrovi.
1
Portuguesa
0
3
Bangu
8
6
2
2
2
7
8
VICTORIA
Bangu
1
Portuguesa
0
DERROTA
Bangu
0
Desportiva Ferrovi.
1
EMPATE
Desportiva Ferrovi.
2
Bangu
2
DERROTA
Portuguesa
3
Bangu
0
EMPATE
Bangu
1
Villa Nova
1
4
Portuguesa
7
6
2
1
3
5
4
DERROTA
Bangu
1
Portuguesa
0
DERROTA
Villa Nova
2
Portuguesa
1
EMPATE
Portuguesa
0
Villa Nova
0
VICTORIA
Portuguesa
3
Bangu
0
DERROTA
Desportiva Ferrovi.
1
Portuguesa
0
Grupo 14
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Boavista SC
11
6
3
2
1
10
7
EMPATE
Boavista SC
2
Espirito Santo
2
VICTORIA
RB Brasil
0
Boavista SC
1
DERROTA
Boavista SC
0
RB Brasil
2
EMPATE
Espirito Santo
1
Boavista SC
1
VICTORIA
Boavista SC
3
Caldense
1
2
Espirito Santo
9
6
2
3
1
6
4
EMPATE
Boavista SC
2
Espirito Santo
2
DERROTA
Espirito Santo
0
Caldense
1
VICTORIA
Caldense
0
Espirito Santo
2
EMPATE
Espirito Santo
1
Boavista SC
1
VICTORIA
RB Brasil
0
Espirito Santo
1
3
RB Brasil
7
6
2
1
3
5
5
VICTORIA
RB Brasil
3
Caldense
1
DERROTA
RB Brasil
0
Boavista SC
1
VICTORIA
Boavista SC
0
RB Brasil
2
DERROTA
Caldense
2
RB Brasil
0
DERROTA
RB Brasil
0
Espirito Santo
1
4
Caldense
6
6
2
0
4
6
11
DERROTA
RB Brasil
3
Caldense
1
VICTORIA
Espirito Santo
0
Caldense
1
DERROTA
Caldense
0
Espirito Santo
2
VICTORIA
Caldense
2
RB Brasil
0
DERROTA
Boavista SC
3
Caldense
1
Grupo 15
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Operário PR
12
6
4
0
2
6
3
DERROTA
São Paulo RS
1
Operário PR
0
VICTORIA
Operário PR
1
XV de Piracicaba
0
VICTORIA
XV de Piracicaba
0
Operário PR
1
VICTORIA
Operário PR
3
São Paulo RS
1
DERROTA
Brusque
1
Operário PR
0
2
Brusque
10
6
3
1
2
8
5
VICTORIA
Brusque
3
XV de Piracicaba
1
VICTORIA
Brusque
3
São Paulo RS
1
EMPATE
São Paulo RS
1
Brusque
1
DERROTA
XV de Piracicaba
1
Brusque
0
VICTORIA
Brusque
1
Operário PR
0
3
Piracicaba
9
6
3
0
3
7
8
DERROTA
Brusque
3
XV de Piracicaba
1
DERROTA
Operário PR
1
XV de Piracicaba
0
DERROTA
XV de Piracicaba
0
Operário PR
1
VICTORIA
XV de Piracicaba
1
Brusque
0
VICTORIA
São Paulo RS
3
XV de Piracicaba
4
4
São Paulo RS
4
6
1
1
4
7
12
VICTORIA
São Paulo RS
1
Operário PR
0
DERROTA
Brusque
3
São Paulo RS
1
EMPATE
São Paulo RS
1
Brusque
1
DERROTA
Operário PR
3
São Paulo RS
1
DERROTA
São Paulo RS
3
XV de Piracicaba
4
Grupo 16
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
São Bernardo
13
6
4
1
1
7
3
VICTORIA
São Bernardo FC
1
Internacional SC
0
VICTORIA
São Bernardo FC
2
Foz do Iguaçu
0
DERROTA
Foz do Iguaçu
2
São Bernardo FC
1
EMPATE
Internacional SC
0
São Bernardo FC
0
VICTORIA
São Bernardo FC
2
Novo Hamburgo
1
2
Internacional
8
6
2
2
2
4
4
DERROTA
São Bernardo FC
1
Internacional SC
0
DERROTA
Novo Hamburgo
2
Internacional SC
1
VICTORIA
Internacional SC
1
Novo Hamburgo
0
EMPATE
Internacional SC
0
São Bernardo FC
0
EMPATE
Foz do Iguaçu
1
Internacional SC
1
3
Foz do Iguaçu
6
6
1
3
2
4
6
EMPATE
Foz do Iguaçu
0
Novo Hamburgo
0
DERROTA
São Bernardo FC
2
Foz do Iguaçu
0
VICTORIA
Foz do Iguaçu
2
São Bernardo FC
1
EMPATE
Novo Hamburgo
1
Foz do Iguaçu
1
EMPATE
Foz do Iguaçu
1
Internacional SC
1
4
Novo Hamburgo
5
6
1
2
3
4
6
EMPATE
Foz do Iguaçu
0
Novo Hamburgo
0
VICTORIA
Novo Hamburgo
2
Internacional SC
1
DERROTA
Internacional SC
1
Novo Hamburgo
0
EMPATE
Novo Hamburgo
1
Foz do Iguaçu
1
DERROTA
São Bernardo FC
2
Novo Hamburgo
1
Grupo 17
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
EC São José
12
6
4
0
2
13
4
VICTORIA
EC São José
4
Metropolitano
0
VICTORIA
PSTC
1
EC São José
3
VICTORIA
EC São José
4
PSTC
0
DERROTA
Metropolitano
1
EC São José
0
VICTORIA
EC São José
1
Ituano
0
2
Metropolitano
10
6
3
1
2
3
5
DERROTA
EC São José
4
Metropolitano
0
DERROTA
Metropolitano
0
Ituano
1
EMPATE
Ituano
0
Metropolitano
0
VICTORIA
Metropolitano
1
EC São José
0
VICTORIA
PSTC
0
Metropolitano
1
3
Ituano
8
6
2
2
2
4
4
VICTORIA
Metropolitano
0
Ituano
1
EMPATE
Ituano
0
Metropolitano
0
DERROTA
EC São José
1
Ituano
0
4
PSTC
4
6
1
1
4
3
10
DERROTA
PSTC
1
EC São José
3
DERROTA
EC São José
4
PSTC
0
DERROTA
PSTC
0
Metropolitano
1