|
04 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Orenburg | 2-1 | Krylia Sovetov | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 |
24' M. Pérez | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 53' A. Rahmanović | ||||
67' D. Vorobyev | 2-1 | ||||
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Krasnodar |
18:30
|
Akhmat Grozny | más información 1 |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Moskva |
15:30
|
Sochi | más información 1 |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Nizhny Novgorod |
18:00
|
Spartak Moskva | más información 1 |
|
06 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ural Yekaterinburg |
14:45
|
Baltika Kaliningrad | más información 1 |
|
06 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Fakel |
17:00
|
Zenit | más información 1 |
|
06 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CSKA Moskva |
19:30
|
Rubin Kazán | más información 1 |
|
06 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
19:30
|
FK Rostov | más información 1 |
Campeón : Zenit | |
Playoff Descenso : Fakel, Baltika | |
Descenso : Ural, Sochi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mateo Cassierra | 16 | DEL | Zenit | ||
2 | J. Córdoba | 14 | DEL | FK Krasnodar | ||
3 | K. Tyukavin | 13 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
4 | Fedor Chalov | 10 | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
5 | E. Spertsyan | 10 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
6 | M. Konate | 8 | DEL | Akhmat Grozny | ||
7 | A. Zabolotnyi | 8 | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
8 | Egor Golenkov | 8 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
9 | Benjamin Garre | 8 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
10 | E. Markov | 7 | DEL | Fakel | ||
11 | D. Vorobyev | 7 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
12 | N. Kalinskiy | 7 | MED | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
13 | Mirlind Daku | 7 | DEL | Rubin Kazán | ||
14 | A. Rahmanović | 6 | MED | Krylia Sovetov | ||
15 | Q. Promes | 6 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
16 | T. Bongonda | 6 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
17 | I. Sergeev | 6 | DEL | Zenit | ||
18 | M. Osipenko | 6 | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
19 | M. Glushenkov | 6 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
20 | N. Tiknizyan | 6 | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Chernikov | 12 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
2 | M. Pérez | 12 | DEF | FC Orenburg | ||
3 | S. Begic | 10 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
4 | Willyan Rocha | 10 | DEF | CSKA Moskva | ||
5 | F. Costanza | 9 | MED | Krylia Sovetov | ||
6 | K. Bayramyan | 8 | MED | FK Rostov | ||
7 | D. Barinov | 8 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
8 | A. Timofeev | 7 | MED | Akhmat Grozny | ||
9 | A. Sobolev | 7 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
10 | Moisés | 7 | DEF | CSKA Moskva | ||
11 | A. Gritsaenko | 7 | DEF | Rubin Kazán | ||
12 | I. Kvekveskiri | 7 | MED | Fakel | ||
13 | S. Eraković | 7 | DEF | Zenit | ||
14 | D. Khlusevich | 7 | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
15 | C. Florentín | 7 | MED | FC Orenburg | ||
16 | A. Shvets | 6 | MED | Akhmat Grozny | ||
17 | Sergey Bozhin | 6 | DEF | Fakel | ||
18 | G. Bijl | 6 | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
19 | B. Mansilla | 6 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
20 | B. Berisha | 6 | DEL | Akhmat Grozny |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Gotsuk | 2 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
2 | Willyan Rocha | 2 | DEF | CSKA Moskva | ||
3 | N. Tiknizyan | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
4 | Marcelo Alves | 2 | DEF | Sochi | ||
5 | V. Aleksandrov | 2 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
6 | J. Córdoba | 1 | DEL | FK Krasnodar | ||
7 | Y. Gazinskiy | 1 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
8 | R. Ashurmatov | 1 | DEF | Rubin Kazán | ||
9 | Wílmar Barrios | 1 | MED | Zenit | ||
10 | M. Gajić | 1 | DEF | CSKA Moskva | ||
11 | Srdjan Babić | 1 | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
12 | G. Bijl | 1 | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
13 | G. Schettine | 1 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
14 | B. Mansilla | 1 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
15 | S. Córdova | 1 | DEL | Sochi | ||
16 | A. Semenov | 1 | DEF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
17 | A. Soldatenkov | 1 | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
18 | A. Kashtanov | 1 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
19 | R. Tugarev | 1 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
20 | Darko Todorovic | 1 | DEF | Akhmat Grozny |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Glushenkov | 10 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
2 | K. Tyukavin | 8 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
3 | Q. Promes | 6 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
4 | A. Sobolev | 6 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
5 | Claudinho | 6 | MED | Zenit | ||
6 | Wendel | 6 | MED | Zenit | ||
7 | D. Laxalt | 5 | DEF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
8 | N. Rasskazov | 5 | DEF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
9 | R. Ezhov | 5 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
10 | I. Oblyakov | 5 | MED | CSKA Moskva | ||
11 | L. Vera | 5 | MED | FC Orenburg | ||
12 | A. Fayzullaev | 5 | MED | CSKA Moskva | ||
13 | F. Smolov | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
14 | A. Miranchuk | 4 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
15 | B. Mansilla | 4 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
16 | B. Berisha | 4 | DEL | Akhmat Grozny | ||
17 | M. Kuzmin | 4 | MED | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
18 | M. Kramarič | 4 | DEL | Sochi | ||
19 | Mirlind Daku | 4 | DEL | Rubin Kazán | ||
20 | Khellven | 4 | DEF | CSKA Moskva |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | K. Tyukavin | 43 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
2 | M. Glushenkov | 39 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
3 | Mateo Cassierra | 37 | DEL | Zenit | ||
4 | Egor Golenkov | 37 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
5 | T. Suleimanov | 37 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
6 | T. Suleimanov | 37 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
7 | Fedor Chalov | 35 | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
8 | S. Pinyaev | 35 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
9 | F. Smolov | 34 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
10 | E. Markov | 34 | DEL | Fakel | ||
11 | Claudinho | 33 | MED | Zenit | ||
12 | Nikita Saltykov | 33 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
13 | M. Kuzmin | 33 | MED | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
14 | I. Sergeev | 32 | DEL | Zenit | ||
15 | Kady Borges | 32 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
16 | M. Ngamaleu | 32 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
17 | A. Miranchuk | 31 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
18 | A. Rahmanović | 31 | MED | Krylia Sovetov | ||
19 | K. Bayramyan | 31 | MED | FK Rostov | ||
20 | B. Berisha | 31 | DEL | Akhmat Grozny |