|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Changwon City |
06:00
|
Paju Citizen | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Daegu FC II |
06:00
|
Gimhae City | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Daejeon Korail |
07:00
|
Hwaseong | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Mokpo City |
07:00
|
Ulsan Citizen | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Busan Transportation |
07:00
|
Gangneung City | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Pocheon |
07:00
|
Gyeongju HNP | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Yangpyeong |
07:00
|
Chuncheon | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Yeoju Citizen |
08:00
|
Siheung Citizen | más información ... |
Campeón : Ulsan Citizen | |
Playoff Descenso : Busan | |
Descenso : Yeoju Citizen, Yangpyeong |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lee Poong-Beom | 3 | MED | Chuncheon | ||
2 | Wan Cho | 2 | DEL | Mokpo City | ||
3 | Koo Jong-Uk | 2 | DEL | Ulsan Citizen | ||
4 | Seok-Hwan Hong | 2 | DEL | Pocheon | ||
5 | Ki-Woon Jung | 1 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
6 | Park Sung-Yong | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
7 | Jun-Hui Park | 1 | DEF | Pocheon | ||
8 | Cho Woo-Jin | 1 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
9 | Ahn Soo-Min | 1 | MED | Siheung Citizen | ||
10 | Ji-Ho Ahn | 1 | DEF | Gimhae City | ||
11 | Jae-Hyeon Choe | 1 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
12 | Kim Chang-Dae | 1 | DEL | Hwaseong | ||
13 | Da-Hwi Kong | 1 | MED | Daejeon Korail | ||
14 | Lee In-Gyu | 1 | MED | Changwon City | ||
15 | Baek Seung-Woo | 1 | DEL | Hwaseong | ||
16 | Seung-Jae Lee | 1 | DEL | Hwaseong | ||
17 | Jong-Hun Jung | 1 | DEL | Ulsan Citizen | ||
18 | Eui-Su Ji | 1 | DEL | Paju Citizen | ||
19 | Gun-Kyu Cho | 1 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
20 | Jae-Cheol Kim | 1 | DEL | Yeoju Citizen |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ji-Hwan Lee | 2 | DEF | Chuncheon | ||
2 | Park Sun-Ju | 1 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
3 | In-Kyu | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
4 | Je-Seung Lee | 1 | MED | Busan Transportation | ||
5 | Lee Sang-Won | 1 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
6 | Da-Hwi Kong | 1 | MED | Daejeon Korail | ||
7 | Woo Ye-Chan | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
8 | Chang-Min Ahn | 1 | DEL | Daegu FC II | ||
9 | Byeong-Won Ye | 1 | MED | Paju Citizen | ||
10 | Chang Sung-Rok | 1 | DEF | Daejeon Korail | ||
11 | Sang-Gyu Jung | 1 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
12 | Byeong-Woo Ji | 1 | DEF | Gangneung City | ||
13 | S. Lee | 1 | DEL | Gyeongju HNP | ||
14 | Ji-Hong Lee | 1 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
15 | Yun Byoung-Woo | 1 | MED | Yangpyeong | ||
16 | Dae-Hwan Kim | 1 | DEF | Hwaseong | ||
17 | Henrique Bahia | 1 | DEL | Yangpyeong | ||
18 | S. Han-Rok | 1 | MED | Paju Citizen | ||
19 | K. Hee-Su | 1 | DEF | Mokpo City | ||
20 | L. Seung-min | 1 | MED | Yeoju Citizen |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Byung-Oh Kim | 1 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
2 | Ji-Hwan Lee | 1 | DEF | Chuncheon |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Park Sun-Yong | 1 | MED | Mokpo City | ||
2 | Mun Seul-Beom | 1 | DEL | Changwon City | ||
3 | Seung-Jae Lee | 1 | DEL | Hwaseong | ||
4 | Hyeon-Seung Lee | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
5 | Sang-Gyu Jung | 1 | DEL | Gimhae City | ||
6 | O. Seong-Jin | 1 | DEL | Siheung Citizen | ||
7 | H. Jae-Min | 1 | MED | Pocheon | ||
8 | Dong-Hyun Kim | 1 | MED | Ulsan Citizen | ||
9 | Jae-Hyun Ha | 1 | DEL | Daejeon Korail | ||
10 | Tae-hyung Lee | 1 | MED | Yeoju Citizen | ||
11 | Jung-hyun Kim | 1 | MED | Mokpo City |