Ascenso : Hapoel Raanana | |
Playoff Ascenso : FC Tira, Maccabi Kiryat., Kiryat Yam, Ironi Baka Garb. | |
Playoff Descenso : Tzeirey Taibe | |
Descenso : Maccabi Nujeidat, Hapoel Kaukab |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Azaria | 12 | DEL | Hapoel Raanana | ||
2 | A. Khalaila | 11 | DEL | Hapoel Migdal | ||
3 | E. Saiderer | 9 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
4 | S. Haj Yahya | 8 | MED | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
5 | K. Sulejman | 8 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
6 | S. Seker | 7 | DEL | Ironi Nesher | ||
7 | S. Masarwa | 7 | MED | Ironi Baka El Garbiy. | ||
8 | E. Tzabari | 7 | DEL | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | ||
9 | B. Taha | 6 | DEF | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | ||
10 | S. Amash | 6 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
11 | I. Gonen | 5 | MED | FC Tira | ||
12 | Amit Mizrahi | 5 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
13 | M. Ashkenazi | 5 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
14 | Fares Ganayim | 5 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
15 | M. Golan | 5 | MED | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
16 | A. Rabia | 5 | DEL | Hapoel Raanana | ||
17 | I. Binyamin | 5 | Ironi Baka El Garbiy. | |||
18 | M. Shemhavim | 5 | Kiryat Yam | |||
19 | Raval Dhamsha | 5 | Hapoel Raanana | |||
20 | A. Shalom | 5 | FC Tira |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Malul | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Migdal | ||
2 | F. Mahamid | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | ||
3 | Y. Awadi | 1 | MED | Ironi Baka El Garbiy. | ||
4 | Fadi Awad | 1 | MED | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm. | ||
5 | K. Sulejman | 1 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
6 | Sahar Sheto | 1 | MED | Hapoel Migdal | ||
7 | Ahmed Saba | 1 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm. | |||
8 | M. Galvan | 1 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||
9 | G. Alxalsi | 1 | FC Tira |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Azaria | 12 | DEL | Hapoel Raanana | ||
2 | N. Azaria | 12 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
3 | A. Khalaila | 10 | DEL | Hapoel Migdal | ||
4 | S. Haj Yahya | 8 | MED | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
5 | E. Saiderer | 8 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
6 | K. Sulejman | 8 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
7 | S. Masarwa | 7 | MED | Ironi Baka El Garbiy. | ||
8 | S. Seker | 7 | DEL | Ironi Nesher | ||
9 | B. Taha | 6 | DEF | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | ||
10 | S. Amash | 6 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
11 | Amit Mizrahi | 5 | DEL | Kiryat Yam | ||
12 | A. Rabia | 5 | DEL | Hapoel Raanana | ||
13 | M. Golan | 5 | MED | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
14 | M. Ashkenazi | 5 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
15 | Fares Ganayim | 5 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
16 | A. Shalom | 5 | FC Tira | |||
17 | I. Gonen | 5 | MED | FC Tira | ||
18 | M. Shemhavim | 5 | Kiryat Yam | |||
19 | Fares Ganayim | 5 | DEL | Hapoel Bueine | ||
20 | Y. Ferber | 4 | MED | Hapoel Raanana |