|
19 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Trygg/Lade |
18:00
|
Mosjøen | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Byåsen |
15:00
|
Rana FK | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Nardo |
15:00
|
Orkla | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Tiller IL |
15:00
|
Verdal | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Rosenborg II |
13:00
|
Lillestrom II | más información 1 |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Strømsgodset II |
13:30
|
Surnadal | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Melhus |
15:00
|
Stabæk II | más información ... |
Ascenso : Nardo | |
Descenso : Lillestrom II, Surnadal, Mosjøen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Heggelund | 3 | DEL | Nardo | ||
2 | J. Horten | 3 | MED | Byåsen | ||
3 | T. Troen | 2 | DEL | Melhus | ||
4 | M. Sandvik | 2 | DEF | Nardo | ||
5 | M. Halsoy | 2 | DEL | Rana FK | ||
6 | P. Hildre | 2 | DEL | Rana FK | ||
7 | Chrisander Sørum | 2 | DEL | Strømsgodset II | ||
8 | B. Feldt | 2 | Tiller IL | |||
9 | F. Rise | 2 | MED | Rana FK | ||
10 | Fredrik Ardraa | 2 | MED | Strømsgodset II | ||
11 | O. Spiten Nysaeter | 2 | DEL | Stabæk II | ||
12 | P. Totland | 2 | DEF | Melhus | ||
13 | O. Gikling | 2 | Trygg/Lade | |||
14 | M. Waehler | 2 | Lillestrom II | |||
15 | M. Strand | 1 | MED | Nardo | ||
16 | Ø. Alseth | 1 | DEF | Melhus | ||
17 | S. Stokke | 1 | DEL | Nardo | ||
18 | J. Solli | 1 | DEF | Nardo | ||
19 | H. Geelmuyden | 1 | MED | Stabæk II | ||
20 | Jakub Kadziolka | 1 | MED | Mosjøen |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Holst-Larsen | 1 | DEF | Strømsgodset II | ||
2 | E. Grøset | 1 | DEF | Orkla |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Joakim Haugen Finsas | 1 | DEF | Mosjøen | ||
2 | F. Holst-Larsen | 1 | DEF | Strømsgodset II | ||
3 | E. Grøset | 1 | DEF | Orkla | ||
4 | Ingebrigt Lofaldli | 1 | Surnadal |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | J. Horten | 3 | MED | Byåsen | ||
2 | P. Heggelund | 3 | DEL | Nardo | ||
3 | O. Spiten Nysaeter | 2 | DEL | Stabæk II | ||
4 | M. Sandvik | 2 | DEF | Nardo | ||
5 | B. Feldt | 2 | Tiller IL | |||
6 | E. Grøset | 2 | DEF | Orkla | ||
7 | Fredrik Ardraa | 2 | MED | Strømsgodset II | ||
8 | Chrisander Sørum | 2 | DEL | Strømsgodset II | ||
9 | O. Gikling | 2 | Trygg/Lade | |||
10 | M. Waehler | 2 | Lillestrom II | |||
11 | P. Hildre | 2 | DEL | Rana FK | ||
12 | T. Troen | 2 | DEL | Melhus | ||
13 | P. Totland | 2 | DEF | Melhus | ||
14 | M. Halsoy | 2 | DEL | Rana FK | ||
15 | F. Rise | 2 | MED | Rana FK | ||
16 | F. Holst-Larsen | 1 | DEF | Strømsgodset II | ||
17 | P. Johansen | 1 | DEL | Byåsen | ||
18 | P. Chrupalla | 1 | DEL | Rosenborg II | ||
19 | B. Fröysa | 1 | MED | Rana FK | ||
20 | H. Geelmuyden | 1 | MED | Stabæk II |