Ascenso : Rigas FS II | |
Playoff Ascenso : SK Super Nova | |
Playoff Descenso : Ogre United | |
Descenso : Progress Olaine, Smiltene |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Deruzinskis | 6 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
2 | I. Pūlis | 5 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
3 | R. Korzans | 4 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
4 | Korsaks | 3 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
5 | Haralds Silagailis | 3 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
6 | E. Valutadatils | 3 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
7 | A. Lucins | 3 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
8 | M. Arroyo | 3 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
9 | Rene Baumanis | 3 | DEL | Leevon PPK | ||
10 | R. Owusu | 2 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
11 | A. Šaboha | 2 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
12 | M. Prohorenkovs | 2 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
13 | K. Artjomovs | 2 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
14 | Artem Marchuk | 2 | MED | Riga FC II | ||
15 | Rūdolfs Kļavinskis | 2 | MED | Skanstes | ||
16 | Kristians Priedītis | 2 | JDFS Alberts | |||
17 | A. Grjaznovs | 1 | MED | SK Super Nova | ||
18 | M. Zegele | 1 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
19 | N. Jankovskis | 1 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
20 | D. Pelcis | 1 | DEF | Leevon PPK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Oto | 4 | DEF | JDFS Alberts | ||
2 | I. Pūlis | 3 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
3 | R. Juhnovičs | 3 | DEL | Ogre United | ||
4 | A. Berzins | 3 | Smiltene | |||
5 | Oleksandr Laptiev | 3 | MED | Riga FC II | ||
6 | M. Pacepko | 3 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
7 | K. Wassom | 3 | Riga FC II | |||
8 | M. Zegele | 2 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
9 | N. Jankovskis | 2 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
10 | Ricards Buivids | 2 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
11 | J. Jekabsons | 2 | DEF | Ogre United | ||
12 | D. Putrāns | 2 | DEL | Riga FC II | ||
13 | Valters Gaismins | 2 | DEF | Smiltene | ||
14 | R. Jacenkovs | 2 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
15 | E. Aivars | 2 | DEF | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
16 | K. Skadmanis | 2 | MED | SK Super Nova | ||
17 | R. Jagodinskis | 2 | MED | Skanstes | ||
18 | V. Liepajnieks | 2 | DEL | JFK Ventspils | ||
19 | Rodzers Krasts | 2 | MED | Valmiera II | ||
20 | E. Ansevics | 2 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Strods | 1 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
2 | O. Niang | 1 | DEL | Riga FC II | ||
3 | R. Jagodinskis | 1 | MED | Skanstes | ||
4 | M. Pacepko | 1 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
5 | E. Ansevics | 1 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
6 | K. Wassom | 1 | Riga FC II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Ćavar | 1 | MED | Valmiera II | ||
2 | Ralfs Pakulis | 1 | MED | Skanstes | ||
3 | M. Marusii | 1 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
4 | Helvijs Joksts | 1 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
5 | K. Skadmanis | 1 | MED | SK Super Nova | ||
6 | Y. Kholmetskyi | 1 | DEL | FK Mārupe | ||
7 | R. Veidemainis | 1 | MED | JFK Ventspils |